Train K1168 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1168 Travel Time 21h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
海口-长沙(2day)
Arrival 海口 Departure 长沙 Train Types Fast train Distance 1467Km
Arr. Time 19:50 Dep. Time 17:32 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY691.5/US$102
Lower bunk CNY721.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY406.5US$60
Middle bunk CNY425.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY439.5/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224.5/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1168 1 HaiKou (海口) Departure Station 19:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1168 2 XuWen (徐闻) 23:12 23:18 3h22m 193 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1168 3 LeiZhou (雷州) 00:30 00:33 4h40m 262 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1168 4 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) 01:04 01:08 5h14m 306 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1168 5 MaoMing (茂名) 02:20 02:28 6h30m 399 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1168 6 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 05:32 05:37 9h42m 651 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1168 7 FoShan (佛山) 07:14 07:22 11h24m 738 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1168 8 GuangZhou (广州) 08:04 08:28 12h14m 760 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1168 9 YingDe (英德) 09:50 09:53 14h0m 898 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1168 10 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 10:53 10:59 15h3m 981 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1168 11 LeChang (乐昌) 11:32 11:49 15h42m 1031 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1168 12 PingShi (坪石) 12:16 12:25 16h26m 1068 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1168 13 ChenZhou (郴州) 13:10 13:16 17h20m 1134 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1168 14 HengYang (衡阳) 15:02 15:09 19h12m 1281 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1168 15 ZhuZhou (株洲) 16:34 16:40 20h44m 1415 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1168 16 ChangSha (长沙) 17:32 Final arrival 21h42m 1467 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0