Train K1168 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1168 Travel Time 23h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
海口-长沙(2day)
Arrival 海口 Departure 长沙 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1467Km
Arr. Time 18:02 Dep. Time 17:32 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY691.5/US$102
Lower bunk CNY721.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY406.5US$60
Middle bunk CNY425.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY439.5/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY224.5/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1168 1 HaiKou (海口) Departure Station 18:02 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1168 2 XuWen (徐闻) 21:40 21:50 3h38m 193 US$7US$16/17/18US$25/26
K1168 3 LeiZhou (雷州) 22:42 22:54 4h40m 262 US$9US$19/20/20US$29/30
K1168 4 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) 23:25 23:56 5h23m 306 US$10US$20/21/21US$30/32
K1168 5 MaoMing (茂名) 02:15 02:28 8h13m 399 US$15US$30/31/32US$46/48
K1168 6 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 05:32 05:37 11h30m 651 US$19US$36/38/39US$56/58
K1168 7 FoShan (佛山) 07:14 07:22 13h12m 738 US$20US$39/41/42US$61/63
K1168 8 GuangZhou (广州) 08:04 08:28 14h2m 760 US$20US$39/42/43US$61/64
K1168 9 YingDe (英德) 09:50 09:53 15h48m 898 US$23US$44/46/47US$73/76
K1168 10 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 10:53 10:59 16h51m 981 US$24US$46/48/50US$78/81
K1168 11 LeChang (乐昌) 11:32 11:49 17h30m 1031 US$25US$47/49/51US$82/85
K1168 12 PingShi (坪石) 12:16 12:25 18h14m 1068 US$26US$48/50/52US$84/87
K1168 13 ChenZhou (郴州) 13:10 13:16 19h8m 1134 US$27US$54/57/58US$93/97
K1168 14 HengYang (衡阳) 15:02 15:09 21h0m 1281 US$29US$54/57/58US$93/97
K1168 15 ZhuZhou (株洲) 16:34 16:40 22h32m 1415 US$32US$57/60/62US$100/105
K1168 16 ChangSha (长沙) 17:32 Final arrival 23h30m 1467 US$33US$60/63/65US$102/106