Train K1168/K1169 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1168/K1169 Travel Time 21h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
海口-长沙(2day)
Arrival 海口 Departure 长沙 Train Types Fast train Distance 1467Km
Arr. Time 18:48 Dep. Time 16:37 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1062.5/US$156
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY618.5US$91
Middle bunk CNY646.5/US$95
Lower bunk CNY667.5/US$98
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY343.5/US$51
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K1168/K1169 1 HaiKou (海口) Departure Station 18:48 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K1168/K1169 2 XuWen (徐闻) 22:25 22:32 3h37m 193 US$0US$0/0/0
K1168/K1169 3 LeiZhou (雷州) 23:24 23:51 4h36m 262 US$0US$0/0/0
K1168/K1169 4 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) 00:22 00:25 5h34m 306 US$0US$0/0/0
K1168/K1169 5 MaoMing (茂名) 01:46 01:54 6h58m 399 US$0US$0/0/0
K1168/K1169 6 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 04:55 05:04 10h7m 651 US$0US$0/0/0
K1168/K1169 7 FoShan (佛山) 06:49 06:57 12h1m 738 US$0US$0/0/0
K1168/K1169 8 GuangZhou (广州) 07:28 07:53 12h40m 760 US$0US$0/0/0
K1168/K1169 9 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 10:12 10:18 15h24m 981 US$0US$0/0/0
K1168/K1169 10 HengYang (衡阳) 14:12 14:19 19h24m 1281 US$0US$0/0/0
K1168/K1169 11 ZhuZhou (株洲) 15:44 15:58 20h56m 1415 US$0US$0/0/0
K1168/K1169 12 ChangSha (长沙) 16:37 Final arrival 21h49m 1467 US$51US$91/95/98