Train K117 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1171/K1174(达州-惠州)  K1172/K1173(惠州-达州)  K1178(银川-北京)  K1177(北京-银川)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K117 Travel Time 41h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-攀枝花(3day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 攀枝花 Train Types Fast train Distance 2960Km
Arr. Time 11:36 Dep. Time 04:52 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY879.5/US$129
Lower bunk CNY916.5/US$135
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY558.5US$82
Middle bunk CNY575.5/US$85
Lower bunk CNY595.5/US$88
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY325.5/US$48
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K117 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 11:36 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K117 2 ZhuoZhou (涿州) 12:21 12:31 45m 64 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K117 3 BaoDing (保定) 13:20 13:24 1h44m 146 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K117 4 DingZhou (定州) 14:01 14:04 2h25m 206 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K117 5 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 15:18 15:28 3h42m 281 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K117 6 GaoYi (高邑) 15:57 16:08 4h21m 328 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K117 7 Lincheng (临城) 16:19 16:21 4h43m 343 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K117 8 XingTai (邢台) 16:50 16:54 5h14m 390 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K117 9 AnYang (安阳) 18:23 18:26 6h47m 502 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K117 10 HeBi (鹤壁) 18:55 18:57 7h19m 543 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K117 11 XinXiang (新乡) 19:37 19:47 8h1m 609 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K117 12 ZhengZhou (郑州) 20:44 21:00 9h8m 689 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K117 13 GongYi (巩义) 22:00 22:02 10h24m 759 US$15US$26/29/30US$40/43
K117 14 PingDingShanXi (平顶山西) 00:18 00:22 12h42m 937 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K117 15 LuShan (鲁山) 00:42 00:45 13h6m 957 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K117 16 NanYang (南阳) 02:01 02:05 14h25m 1059 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K117 17 XiangYang (襄阳) 04:05 04:28 16h29m 1188 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K117 18 AnKang (安康) 08:33 08:43 20h57m 1561 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K117 19 XuanHan (宣汉) 11:27 11:30 23h51m 1789 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K117 20 DaZhou (达州) 12:14 12:20 24h38m 1837 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K117 21 NanChong (南充) 13:57 14:00 26h21m 1996 US$33US$57/59/61US$90/93
K117 22 ChengDu (成都) 17:02 17:28 29h26m 2211 US$37US$64/66/69US$101/105
K117 23 MeiShan (眉山) 18:42 18:45 31h6m 2303 US$40US$69/71/73US$108/112
K117 24 EMei (峨眉) 19:26 19:29 31h50m 2367 US$40US$70/72/74US$109/114
K117 25 PuXiong (普雄) 23:20 23:28 35h44m 2607 US$44US$76/78/81US$119/124
K117 26 MianNing (冕宁) 01:18 01:23 37h42m 2720 US$45US$77/79/82US$121/126
K117 27 XiChang (西昌) 02:01 02:07 38h25m 2720 US$45US$78/81/83US$123/128
K117 28 MiYi (米易) 03:58 04:02 40h22m 2768 US$45US$78/81/83US$123/128
K117 29 PanZhiHua (攀枝花) 04:52 Final arrival 41h16m 2960 US$48US$82/85/88US$129/135