Train K117 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1171/K1174(达州-惠州)  K1172/K1173(惠州-达州)  K1177(北京-银川)  K1178(银川-北京)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K117 Travel Time 29h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-成都(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 成都 Train Types Fast train Distance 2211Km
Arr. Time 11:36 Dep. Time 16:52 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY702/US$99
Lower bunk CNY731/US$103
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY448US$63
Middle bunk CNY461/US$65
Lower bunk CNY477/US$67
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY259/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K117 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 11:36 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K117 2 ZhuoZhou (涿州) 12:21 12:31 45m 64 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K117 3 BaoDing (保定) 13:20 13:24 1h44m 146 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K117 4 DingZhou (定州) 14:01 14:25 2h25m 206 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K117 5 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 15:18 15:28 3h42m 281 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K117 6 GaoYi (高邑) 15:57 16:08 4h21m 328 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K117 7 Lincheng (临城) 16:19 16:21 4h43m 343 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K117 8 XingTai (邢台) 16:50 16:52 5h14m 390 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K117 9 HanDan (邯郸) 17:30 17:32 5h54m 442 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K117 10 AnYang (安阳) 18:23 18:26 6h47m 502 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K117 11 HeBi (鹤壁) 18:55 18:57 7h19m 543 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K117 12 XinXiang (新乡) 19:37 19:47 8h1m 609 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K117 13 ZhengZhou (郑州) 20:44 21:00 9h8m 689 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K117 14 BaoFeng (宝丰) 00:18 00:22 12h42m 937 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K117 15 LuShan (鲁山) 00:42 00:45 13h6m 957 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K117 16 NanYang (南阳) 02:01 02:05 14h25m 1059 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K117 17 AnKang (安康) 08:33 08:43 20h57m 1561 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K117 18 XuanHan (宣汉) 11:27 11:30 23h51m 1789 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K117 19 DaZhou (达州) 12:14 12:23 24h38m 1837 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K117 20 NanChong (南充) 14:13 14:16 26h37m 1996 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/89
K117 21 ChengDu (成都) 16:52 Final arrival 29h16m 2211 US$36US$63/65/67US$99/103