Train K1171/K1174 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1171/K1174 Travel Time 29h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
达州-惠州(2day)
Arrival 达州 Departure 惠州 Train Types 新空快速 Distance 2136Km
Arr. Time 11:12 Dep. Time 16:20 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY774/US$114
Lower bunk CNY807/US$119
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY440US$65
Middle bunk CNY458/US$67
Lower bunk CNY472/US$69
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1171/K1174 1 DaZhou (达州) Departure Station 11:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1171/K1174 2 XuanHan (宣汉) 11:52 11:54 40m 48 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1171/K1174 3 WanYuan (万源) 12:50 12:55 1h38m 125 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1171/K1174 4 ZiYang (紫阳) 13:46 13:48 2h34m 219 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1171/K1174 5 AnKang (安康) 14:25 14:39 3h13m 276 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1171/K1174 6 XunYang (旬阳) 15:19 15:23 4h7m 320 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1171/K1174 7 BaiHeXian (白河县) 16:35 16:53 5h23m 400 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1171/K1174 8 ShiYan (十堰) 17:54 18:00 6h42m 478 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1171/K1174 9 WuDangShan (武当山) 18:18 18:24 7h6m 497 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1171/K1174 10 GuCheng (谷城) 19:14 19:17 8h2m 569 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1171/K1174 11 XiangYang (襄阳) 20:31 20:56 9h19m 649 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1171/K1174 12 JingMen (荆门) 22:22 22:25 11h10m 773 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1171/K1174 13 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 01:31 01:37 14h19m 1002 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1171/K1174 14 ChangDe (常德) 02:28 02:32 15h16m 1082 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1171/K1174 15 ChangSha (长沙) 04:50 05:10 17h38m 1280 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1171/K1174 16 ZhuZhou (株洲) 05:49 05:52 18h37m 1332 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1171/K1174 17 HengYang (衡阳) 07:17 07:23 20h5m 1466 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1171/K1174 18 ChenZhou (郴州) 09:04 09:10 21h52m 1613 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1171/K1174 19 PingShi (坪石) 09:53 10:01 22h41m 1679 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1171/K1174 20 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 11:01 11:07 23h49m 1766 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1171/K1174 21 GuangZhou (广州) 13:56 14:12 26h44m 1987 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1171/K1174 22 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 15:24 15:36 28h12m 2082 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1171/K1174 23 HuiZhou (惠州) 16:20 Final arrival 29h8m 2136 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0