Train K1171/K1174 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1171/K1174 Travel Time 29h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
达州-惠州(2day)
Arrival 达州 Departure 惠州 Train Types 新空快速 Distance 2136Km
Arr. Time 11:12 Dep. Time 16:20 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY774/US$114
Lower bunk CNY807/US$119
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY440US$65
Middle bunk CNY458/US$67
Lower bunk CNY472/US$69
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1171/K1174 1 DaZhou (达州) Departure Station 11:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1171/K1174 2 XuanHan (宣汉) 11:52 11:54 40m 48 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K1171/K1174 3 WanYuan (万源) 12:50 12:55 1h38m 125 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1171/K1174 4 ZiYang (紫阳) 13:46 13:48 2h34m 219 US$5US$12/13/13US$17/19
K1171/K1174 5 AnKang (安康) 14:25 14:39 3h13m 276 US$6US$13/14/15US$19/21
K1171/K1174 6 XunYang (旬阳) 15:19 15:23 4h7m 320 US$7US$14/15/16US$21/22
K1171/K1174 7 BaiHeXian (白河县) 16:39 16:53 5h27m 400 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1171/K1174 8 ShiYan (十堰) 17:54 18:00 6h42m 478 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1171/K1174 9 WuDangShan (武当山) 18:18 18:24 7h6m 497 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1171/K1174 10 GuCheng (谷城) 19:14 19:17 8h2m 569 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1171/K1174 11 XiangYang (襄阳) 20:31 20:56 9h19m 649 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1171/K1174 12 JingMen (荆门) 22:22 22:25 11h10m 773 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1171/K1174 13 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 01:31 01:37 14h19m 1002 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1171/K1174 14 ChangDe (常德) 02:28 02:33 15h16m 1082 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1171/K1174 15 ChangSha (长沙) 04:43 05:03 17h31m 1280 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1171/K1174 16 ZhuZhou (株洲) 05:42 05:52 18h30m 1332 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1171/K1174 17 HengYang (衡阳) 07:17 07:23 20h5m 1466 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1171/K1174 18 ChenZhou (郴州) 09:04 09:10 21h52m 1613 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1171/K1174 19 PingShi (坪石) 09:53 10:01 22h41m 1679 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1171/K1174 20 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 11:01 11:07 23h49m 1766 US$30US$50/52/54US$87/90
K1171/K1174 21 GuangZhou (广州) 13:56 14:12 26h44m 1987 US$33US$56/58/60US$100/105
K1171/K1174 22 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 15:24 15:36 28h12m 2082 US$38US$63/66/68US$111/116
K1171/K1174 23 HuiZhou (惠州) 16:20 Final arrival 29h8m 2136 US$39US$65/67/69US$114/119