Train K1171/K1174 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1171/K1174 Travel Time 30h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
达州-惠州(2day)
Arrival 达州 Departure 惠州 Train Types 新空快速 Distance 2136Km
Arr. Time 11:13 Dep. Time 17:17 Date of last update version 2017-9-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY774/US$114
Lower bunk CNY807/US$119
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY440US$65
Middle bunk CNY458/US$67
Lower bunk CNY472/US$69
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1171/K1174 1 DaZhou (达州) Departure Station 11:13 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1171/K1174 2 XuanHan (宣汉) 11:53 11:56 40m 48 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K1171/K1174 3 WanYuan (万源) 12:52 12:55 1h39m 125 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1171/K1174 4 AnKang (安康) 14:25 14:39 3h12m 276 US$6US$13/14/15US$19/21
K1171/K1174 5 ShiYan (十堰) 17:54 18:00 6h41m 478 US$10US$18/20/21US$27/29
K1171/K1174 6 WuDangShan (武当山) 18:18 18:24 7h5m 497 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1171/K1174 7 GuCheng (谷城) 19:14 19:17 8h1m 569 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1171/K1174 8 XiangYang (襄阳) 20:31 20:56 9h18m 649 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1171/K1174 9 JingMen (荆门) 22:21 22:25 11h8m 773 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1171/K1174 10 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 01:31 01:37 14h18m 1002 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1171/K1174 11 ChangDe (常德) 02:28 02:32 15h15m 1082 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1171/K1174 12 ChangSha (长沙) 04:51 05:10 17h38m 1280 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1171/K1174 13 ZhuZhou (株洲) 05:49 05:52 18h36m 1332 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1171/K1174 14 HengYang (衡阳) 07:17 07:23 20h4m 1466 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1171/K1174 15 ChenZhou (郴州) 09:04 09:10 21h51m 1613 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1171/K1174 16 PingShi (坪石) 09:53 10:01 22h40m 1679 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1171/K1174 17 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 11:01 11:07 23h48m 1766 US$30US$50/52/54US$87/90
K1171/K1174 18 GuangZhou (广州) 14:26 14:46 27h13m 1987 US$33US$56/62/65US$100/106
K1171/K1174 19 DongGuan (东莞) 15:38 15:41 28h25m 2059 US$35US$60/62/64US$106/110
K1171/K1174 20 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 16:04 16:20 28h51m 2082 US$38US$63/66/68US$111/116
K1171/K1174 21 HuiZhou (惠州) 17:17 Final arrival 30h4m 2136 US$39US$65/67/69US$114/119