Train K1171/K1174 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1171/K1174 Travel Time 29h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
达州-惠州(2day)
Arrival 达州 Departure 惠州 Train Types 新空快速 Distance 2136Km
Arr. Time 14:21 Dep. Time 19:38 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY774/US$109
Lower bunk CNY807/US$114
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY440US$62
Middle bunk CNY458/US$65
Lower bunk CNY472/US$66
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1171/K1174 1 DaZhou (达州) Departure Station 14:21 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1171/K1174 2 WanYuan (万源) 16:03 16:05 1h42m 125 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1171/K1174 3 ZiYang (紫阳) 16:56 16:59 2h35m 219 US$5US$11/12/13US$17/18
K1171/K1174 4 AnKang (安康) 17:36 17:50 3h15m 276 US$6US$12/14/14US$19/20
K1171/K1174 5 XunYang (旬阳) 18:30 18:32 4h9m 320 US$7US$13/14/15US$20/21
K1171/K1174 6 BaiHeXian (白河县) 20:09 20:12 5h48m 400 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K1171/K1174 7 ShiYan (十堰) 21:18 21:22 6h57m 478 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1171/K1174 8 WuDangShan (武当山) 21:40 21:43 7h19m 497 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1171/K1174 9 GuCheng (谷城) 22:31 22:34 8h10m 569 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1171/K1174 10 XiangYang (襄阳) 23:33 23:59 9h12m 649 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1171/K1174 11 JingMen (荆门) 01:18 01:23 10h57m 773 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1171/K1174 12 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 04:24 04:32 14h3m 1002 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1171/K1174 13 ChangDe (常德) 05:23 05:29 15h2m 1082 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1171/K1174 14 YiYang (益阳) 06:29 06:35 16h8m 1184 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1171/K1174 15 ChangSha (长沙) 07:51 08:12 17h30m 1280 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1171/K1174 16 ZhuZhou (株洲) 08:50 08:56 18h29m 1332 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1171/K1174 17 HengYang (衡阳) 10:19 10:25 19h58m 1466 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1171/K1174 18 ChenZhou (郴州) 12:05 12:10 21h44m 1613 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1171/K1174 19 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 13:48 13:54 23h27m 1766 US$28US$48/50/52US$83/87
K1171/K1174 20 YingDe (英德) 14:47 14:56 24h26m 1850 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1171/K1174 21 YuanTan (源潭) 15:37 15:45 25h16m 1920 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1171/K1174 22 GuangZhou (广州) 16:38 16:58 26h17m 1987 US$32US$54/55/57US$96/100
K1171/K1174 23 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 18:31 18:37 28h10m 2082 US$36US$60/63/65US$106/111
K1171/K1174 24 HuiZhou (惠州) 19:38 Final arrival 29h17m 2136 US$37US$62/65/66US$109/114