Train K1172/K1173 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
K1172/K1173 is no search results...
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K1172/K1173 1 HuiZhou (惠州) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0
K1172/K1173 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 08:45 08:51 45m 54
K1172/K1173 3 DongGuan (东莞) 09:09 09:12 1h9m 77
K1172/K1173 4 GuangZhou (广州) 10:10 10:30 2h10m 148
K1172/K1173 5 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 12:48 12:54 4h48m 369
K1172/K1173 6 ChenZhou (郴州) 14:33 14:39 6h33m 522
K1172/K1173 7 HengYang (衡阳) 16:24 16:30 8h24m 669
K1172/K1173 8 ZhuZhou (株洲) 17:55 18:01 9h55m 803
K1172/K1173 9 ChangSha (长沙) 18:39 18:57 10h39m 855
K1172/K1173 10 YiYang (益阳) 20:04 20:10 12h4m 952
K1172/K1173 11 ChangDe (常德) 21:10 21:16 13h10m 1053
K1172/K1173 12 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 22:21 22:36 14h21m 1134
K1172/K1173 13 XiangYang (襄阳) 03:09 03:42 19h9m 1487
K1172/K1173 14 ShiYan (十堰) 05:54 05:56 21h54m 1658
K1172/K1173 15 BaiHeDong (白河东) 06:51 06:54 22h51m 1733
K1172/K1173 16 XunYang (旬阳) 07:43 07:48 23h43m 1816
K1172/K1173 17 AnKang (安康) 08:27 08:48 24h27m 1860
K1172/K1173 18 WanYuan (万源) 11:02 11:04 27h2m 2011
K1172/K1173 19 XuanHan (宣汉) 12:33 12:35 28h33m 2088
K1172/K1173 20 DaZhou (达州) 13:45 Final arrival 29h45m 2136