Train K1172/K1173 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
K1172/K1173 is no search results...
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K1172/K1173 1 HuiZhou (惠州) Departure Station 08:05 0m 0
K1172/K1173 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 08:49 09:01 44m 54
K1172/K1173 3 GuangZhou (广州) 10:09 10:29 2h4m 148
K1172/K1173 4 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 12:48 12:54 4h43m 369
K1172/K1173 5 ChenZhou (郴州) 14:33 14:39 6h28m 522
K1172/K1173 6 HengYang (衡阳) 16:24 16:30 8h19m 669
K1172/K1173 7 ZhuZhou (株洲) 17:55 18:01 9h50m 803
K1172/K1173 8 ChangSha (长沙) 18:39 18:57 10h34m 855
K1172/K1173 9 YiYang (益阳) 20:03 20:09 11h58m 952
K1172/K1173 10 ChangDe (常德) 21:09 21:15 13h4m 1053
K1172/K1173 11 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 22:21 22:36 14h16m 1134
K1172/K1173 12 XiangYang (襄阳) 02:50 03:19 18h45m 1487
K1172/K1173 13 ShiYan (十堰) 05:24 05:29 21h19m 1658
K1172/K1173 14 BaiHeDong (白河东) 06:24 06:26 22h19m 1733
K1172/K1173 15 XunYang (旬阳) 07:42 07:47 23h37m 1816
K1172/K1173 16 AnKang (安康) 08:27 08:48 24h22m 1860
K1172/K1173 17 WanYuan (万源) 11:03 11:05 26h58m 2011
K1172/K1173 18 XuanHan (宣汉) 12:27 12:30 28h22m 2088
K1172/K1173 19 DaZhou (达州) 13:30 Final arrival 29h25m 2136