Train K1172/K1173 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1172/K1173 Travel Time 29h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
惠州-达州(2day)
Arrival 惠州 Departure 达州 Train Types Fast train Distance 2136Km
Arr. Time 08:10 Dep. Time 13:21 Date of last update version 2020/2/27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY774/US$109
Lower bunk CNY807/US$114
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY440US$62
Middle bunk CNY458/US$65
Lower bunk CNY472/US$66
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1172/K1173 1 HuiZhou (惠州) Departure Station 08:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1172/K1173 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 08:54 09:02 44m 54 US$2US$5/5/5US$0/0
K1172/K1173 3 GuangZhou (广州) 10:21 10:41 2h11m 148 US$6US$10/11/11US$0/0
K1172/K1173 4 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 12:57 13:02 4h47m 369 US$11US$19/20/20US$0/0
K1172/K1173 5 ChenZhou (郴州) 14:41 14:46 6h31m 522 US$13US$22/24/24US$40/42
K1172/K1173 6 HengYang (衡阳) 16:29 16:34 8h19m 669 US$16US$27/29/29US$0/0
K1172/K1173 7 ZhuZhou (株洲) 17:59 18:04 9h49m 803 US$18US$31/32/33US$55/58
K1172/K1173 8 ChangSha (长沙) 18:42 19:04 10h32m 855 US$19US$32/34/35US$0/0
K1172/K1173 9 YiYang (益阳) 20:08 20:14 11h58m 952 US$20US$34/36/37US$62/65
K1172/K1173 10 ChangDe (常德) 21:14 21:20 13h4m 1053 US$22US$37/39/40US$66/68
K1172/K1173 11 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 22:19 22:27 14h9m 1134 US$24US$40/42/43US$70/73
K1172/K1173 12 XunYang (旬阳) 07:07 07:09 22h57m 1816 US$33US$56/58/60US$98/102
K1172/K1173 13 AnKang (安康) 07:49 08:01 23h39m 1860 US$33US$56/58/60US$100/104
K1172/K1173 14 WanYuan (万源) 10:19 10:22 26h9m 2011 US$35US$59/62/64US$105/110
K1172/K1173 15 XuanHan (宣汉) 11:59 12:02 27h49m 2088 US$36US$60/63/65US$107/112
K1172/K1173 16 DaZhou (达州) 13:21 Final arrival 29h11m 2136 US$37US$62/65/66US$109/114