Train K1172/K1173 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
K1172/K1173 is no search results...
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K1172/K1173 1 HuiZhou (惠州) Departure Station 08:05 0m 0
K1172/K1173 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 08:49 09:01 44m 54
K1172/K1173 3 GuangZhou (广州) 10:08 10:28 2h3m 148
K1172/K1173 4 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 12:46 12:52 4h41m 369
K1172/K1173 5 ChenZhou (郴州) 14:31 14:37 6h26m 522
K1172/K1173 6 HengYang (衡阳) 16:22 16:28 8h17m 669
K1172/K1173 7 ZhuZhou (株洲) 17:53 17:59 9h48m 803
K1172/K1173 8 ChangSha (长沙) 18:38 18:56 10h33m 855
K1172/K1173 9 YiYang (益阳) 20:02 20:08 11h57m 952
K1172/K1173 10 ChangDe (常德) 21:08 21:14 13h3m 1053
K1172/K1173 11 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 22:21 22:36 14h16m 1134
K1172/K1173 12 XiangYang (襄阳) 02:50 03:19 18h45m 1487
K1172/K1173 13 ShiYan (十堰) 05:24 05:29 21h19m 1658
K1172/K1173 14 XunYang (旬阳) 07:07 07:09 23h2m 1816
K1172/K1173 15 AnKang (安康) 07:49 08:01 23h44m 1860
K1172/K1173 16 WanYuan (万源) 11:02 11:05 26h57m 2011
K1172/K1173 17 XuanHan (宣汉) 12:27 12:30 28h22m 2088
K1172/K1173 18 DaZhou (达州) 13:30 Final arrival 29h25m 2136