Train K1177 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1177 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-银川(0day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 银川 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1208Km
Arr. Time 13:35 Dep. Time 08:13 Date of last update version 2018-5-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY438.5/US$64
Lower bunk CNY456.5/US$67
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY280.5US$41
Middle bunk CNY289.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY299.5/US$44
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY163.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1177 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 13:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1177 2 ShaLingZiXi (沙岭子西) 17:10 17:16 3h35m 192 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1177 3 DaTong (大同) 20:01 20:15 6h26m 374 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1177 4 JiNingNan (集宁南) 21:52 21:58 8h17m 374 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1177 5 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 23:21 23:31 9h46m 524 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1177 6 BaoTou (包头) 01:23 01:41 11h48m 697 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1177 7 LinHe (临河) 03:59 04:05 14h24m 915 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1177 8 WuHai (乌海) 05:34 05:38 15h59m 1058 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1177 9 HuiNong (惠农) 06:19 06:55 16h44m 1106 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1177 10 ShiZuiShan (石嘴山) 07:28 07:31 17h53m 1153 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1177 11 YinChuan (银川) 08:13 Final arrival 18h38m 1208 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67