Train K1177 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1177 Travel Time 18h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-银川(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 银川 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1208Km
Arr. Time 13:30 Dep. Time 08:05 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY438.5/US$62
Lower bunk CNY456.5/US$64
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY280.5US$40
Middle bunk CNY289.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY299.5/US$42
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY163.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1177 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 13:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1177 2 SanJiaDian (三家店) 14:12 14:14 42m 37 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K1177 3 ZhangJiaKou (张家口) 17:16 17:22 3h46m 196 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1177 4 DaTong (大同) 20:01 20:15 6h31m 374 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K1177 5 JiNingNan (集宁南) 21:52 21:58 8h22m 374 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K1177 6 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 23:21 23:31 9h51m 524 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1177 7 BaoTou (包头) 01:25 01:45 11h55m 697 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1177 8 LinHe (临河) 03:57 04:03 14h27m 915 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1177 9 WuHai (乌海) 05:32 05:36 16h2m 1058 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1177 10 HuiNong (惠农) 06:19 06:41 16h49m 1106 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1177 11 ShiZuiShan (石嘴山) 07:14 07:18 17h44m 1153 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1177 12 YinChuan (银川) 08:05 Final arrival 18h35m 1208 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64