Train K1177 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1177 Travel Time 16h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-银川(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 银川 Train Types Fast train Distance 1208Km
Arr. Time 13:35 Dep. Time 06:06 Date of last update version 2017-9-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY409.5/US$60
Lower bunk CNY427.5/US$63
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY261.5US$38
Middle bunk CNY270.5/US$40
Lower bunk CNY279.5/US$41
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY152.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1177 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 13:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1177 2 ShaCheng (沙城) 16:11 16:13 2h36m 121 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1177 3 XuanHua (宣化) 17:01 17:03 3h26m 171 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K1177 4 ZhangJiaKouNan (张家口南) 17:33 17:39 3h58m 196 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1177 5 JiNingNan (集宁南) 20:03 20:13 6h28m 374 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1177 6 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 21:37 22:05 8h2m 524 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1177 7 BaoTou (包头) 23:55 00:02 34h20m 697 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1177 8 LinHe (临河) 02:13 02:19 12h38m 915 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1177 9 WuHai (乌海) 03:48 03:54 14h13m 1058 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1177 10 HuiNong (惠农) 04:35 04:45 15h0m 1106 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1177 11 ShiZuiShan (石嘴山) 05:18 05:24 15h43m 1153 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1177 12 YinChuan (银川) 06:06 Final arrival 16h31m 1208 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63