Train K118 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1181/K1184(烟台-金华)  K1182/K1183(金华-烟台)  K1185/K1188(上海南-九江)  K1186/K1187(九江-上海南)  K1189(北京-乌兰浩特)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K118 Travel Time 29h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-北京西(3day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2211Km
Arr. Time 23:59 Dep. Time 05:10 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY879.5/US$129
Lower bunk CNY916.5/US$135
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY558.5US$82
Middle bunk CNY575.5/US$85
Lower bunk CNY595.5/US$88
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY325.5/US$48
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K118 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 23:59 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K118 2 SuiNing (遂宁) 01:33 01:48 1h34m 148 US$3US$9/9/10US$14/15
K118 3 NanChong (南充) 02:31 02:46 2h32m 215 US$6US$11/12/12US$17/18
K118 4 YingShan (营山) 03:24 03:27 3h25m 273 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K118 5 DaZhou (达州) 04:46 04:56 4h47m 373 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
K118 6 WanYuan (万源) 06:29 06:33 6h30m 499 US$12US$23/24/25US$36/37
K118 7 AnKang (安康) 07:58 08:06 7h59m 650 US$15US$28/29/29US$43/44
K118 8 XunYang (旬阳) 08:46 08:48 8h47m 694 US$16US$29/29/30US$44/46
K118 9 XiangYang (襄阳) 13:27 13:52 13h28m 1022 US$22US$38/39/41US$59/62
K118 10 NanYang (南阳) 15:39 15:44 15h40m -1 US$23US$41/43/44US$65/67
K118 11 NanZhao (南召) 16:28 16:35 16h29m -1 US$25US$44/45/47US$68/71
K118 12 LuShan (鲁山) 17:12 17:17 17h13m -1 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K118 13 BaoFeng (宝丰) 17:37 17:40 17h38m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K118 14 RuZhou (汝州) 18:17 18:20 18h18m -1 US$26US$46/47/49US$71/74
K118 15 ZhengZhou (郑州) 21:09 21:24 21h10m -1 US$29US$51/53/54US$80/83
K118 16 XinXiang (新乡) 22:27 22:30 22h28m -1 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/87
K118 17 AnYang (安阳) 23:38 23:42 23h39m -1 US$32US$55/57/59US$87/90
K118 18 XingTai (邢台) 00:45 00:48 24h46m -1 US$33US$58/60/62US$91/95
K118 19 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 01:59 02:05 26h0m -1 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K118 20 BaoDing (保定) 03:25 03:29 27h26m -1 US$36US$63/65/67US$99/104
K118 21 BeiJingXi (北京西) 05:10 Final arrival 29h11m 2211 US$39US$67/69/71US$105/110