Train K118 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1182/K1183(义乌-烟台)  K1181/K1184(烟台-义乌)  K1189(北京-乌兰浩特)  K1185/K1188(上海南-九江)  K1186/K1187(九江-上海南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K118 Travel Time 41h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
攀枝花-北京西(3day)
Arrival 攀枝花 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2960Km
Arr. Time 11:54 Dep. Time 05:10 Date of last update version 2018-8-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY879.5/US$129
Lower bunk CNY916.5/US$135
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY558.5US$82
Middle bunk CNY575.5/US$85
Lower bunk CNY595.5/US$88
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY325.5/US$48
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K118 1 PanZhiHua (攀枝花) Departure Station 11:54 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K118 2 MiYi (米易) 12:41 12:45 47m 58 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K118 3 XiChang (西昌) 14:34 14:41 2h40m 192 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K118 4 PuXiong (普雄) 17:01 17:07 5h7m 353 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K118 5 GanLuo (甘洛) 18:20 18:25 6h26m 429 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K118 6 EMei (峨眉) 21:21 21:27 9h27m 593 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K118 7 MeiShan (眉山) 22:08 22:12 10h14m 657 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K118 8 ChengDu (成都) 23:30 23:59 11h36m 749 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K118 9 SuiNing (遂宁) 01:33 01:48 13h39m 897 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K118 10 NanChong (南充) 02:31 02:48 14h37m 964 US$19US$34/35/36US$52/55
K118 11 DaZhou (达州) 04:46 04:56 16h52m 1123 US$23US$40/42/43US$63/65
K118 12 WanYuan (万源) 06:29 06:33 18h35m 1248 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K118 13 AnKang (安康) 07:58 08:06 20h4m 1399 US$28US$48/50/51US$76/78
K118 14 XunYang (旬阳) 08:46 08:48 20h52m 1443 US$28US$49/51/53US$77/80
K118 15 XiangYang (襄阳) 13:27 13:52 25h33m 1772 US$33US$57/59/61US$89/93
K118 16 NanYang (南阳) 15:40 15:48 27h46m 1901 US$34US$59/61/63US$93/97
K118 17 NanZhao (南召) 16:33 16:37 28h39m 1959 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K118 18 LuShan (鲁山) 17:14 17:17 29h20m 2003 US$35US$62/64/66US$97/101
K118 19 PingDingShanXi (平顶山西) 17:37 17:40 29h43m 2023 US$35US$62/64/66US$97/101
K118 20 RuZhou (汝州) 18:17 18:20 30h23m 2065 US$36US$63/65/67US$99/104
K118 21 GongYi (巩义) 20:06 20:09 32h12m 2201 US$38US$66/68/70US$103/108
K118 22 ZhengZhou (郑州) 21:09 21:24 33h15m 2271 US$40US$69/71/73US$108/112
K118 23 XinXiang (新乡) 22:27 22:30 34h33m 2351 US$40US$70/72/74US$109/114
K118 24 AnYang (安阳) 23:38 23:42 35h44m 2458 US$42US$72/75/77US$114/119
K118 25 XingTai (邢台) 00:45 00:48 36h51m 2570 US$43US$74/76/79US$116/121
K118 26 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 01:59 02:05 38h5m 2679 US$45US$77/79/82US$121/126
K118 27 BaoDing (保定) 03:25 03:29 39h31m 2814 US$46US$79/82/85US$125/130
K118 28 BeiJingXi (北京西) 05:10 Final arrival 41h16m 2960 US$48US$82/85/88US$129/135