Train K118 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K1185/K1188(上海南-九江)  K1186/K1187(九江-上海南)  K1189(北京-乌兰浩特)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K118 Travel Time 29h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-北京西(3day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2211Km
Arr. Time 23:52 Dep. Time 05:10 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY879.5/US$124
Lower bunk CNY916.5/US$129
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY558.5US$79
Middle bunk CNY575.5/US$81
Lower bunk CNY595.5/US$84
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY325.5/US$46
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K118 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 23:52 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K118 2 SuiNing (遂宁) 01:26 01:48 1h34m 148 US$3US$8/9/10US$13/14
K118 3 NanChong (南充) 02:31 02:42 2h39m 215 US$5US$11/11/12US$17/17
K118 4 DaZhou (达州) 04:46 04:56 4h54m 373 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K118 5 WanYuan (万源) 06:29 06:32 6h37m 499 US$11US$22/23/24US$34/35
K118 6 ZiYang (紫阳) 07:24 07:26 7h32m 593 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K118 7 AnKang (安康) 08:03 08:11 8h11m 650 US$15US$27/27/28US$41/42
K118 8 XunYang (旬阳) 08:51 08:54 8h59m 694 US$15US$28/28/29US$42/44
K118 9 XiangYang (襄阳) 13:27 13:49 13h35m 1022 US$21US$37/38/39US$57/59
K118 10 NanYang (南阳) 15:39 15:44 15h47m 1152 US$22US$40/41/42US$62/64
K118 11 NanZhao (南召) 16:28 16:31 16h36m 1210 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K118 12 LuShan (鲁山) 17:08 17:13 17h16m 1254 US$24US$43/44/46US$67/70
K118 13 BaoFeng (宝丰) 17:33 17:36 17h41m 1274 US$24US$43/44/46US$67/70
K118 14 RuZhou (汝州) 18:09 18:12 18h17m 1316 US$25US$44/45/47US$68/71
K118 15 ZhengZhou (郑州) 21:09 21:24 21h17m 1522 US$28US$49/50/52US$76/79
K118 16 XinXiang (新乡) 22:27 22:30 22h35m 1602 US$29US$51/53/55US$80/83
K118 17 AnYang (安阳) 23:38 23:42 23h46m 1709 US$30US$53/55/56US$83/87
K118 18 XingTai (邢台) 00:45 00:48 24h53m 1821 US$32US$56/57/59US$87/91
K118 19 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 01:59 02:05 26h7m 1930 US$33US$58/60/62US$91/95
K118 20 BaoDing (保定) 03:25 03:29 27h33m 2065 US$35US$61/62/65US$95/99
K118 21 BeiJingXi (北京西) 05:10 Final arrival 29h18m 2211 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/105