Train K1181/K1184 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1181/K1184 Travel Time 13h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
徐州-义乌(2day)
Arrival 徐州 Departure 义乌 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 975Km
Arr. Time 22:03 Dep. Time 11:35 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$82
Lower bunk CNY582/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$52
Middle bunk CNY365/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1181/K1184 1 XuZhou (徐州) Departure Station 22:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1181/K1184 2 SuZhou (宿州) 22:50 22:53 47m 74 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1181/K1184 3 BangBu (蚌埠) 23:52 23:55 1h49m 164 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1181/K1184 4 NanJing (南京) 01:58 02:04 3h55m 348 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1181/K1184 5 WuXi (无锡) 04:03 04:09 6h0m 523 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1181/K1184 6 SuZhou (苏州) 04:38 04:43 6h35m 565 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1181/K1184 7 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 06:18 06:51 8h15m 663 US$13US$23/26/27US$36/38
K1181/K1184 8 SongJiang (松江) 07:09 07:12 9h6m 689 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1181/K1184 9 JiaShan (嘉善) 07:34 07:43 9h31m 725 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1181/K1184 10 JiaXing (嘉兴) 07:58 08:08 9h55m 743 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1181/K1184 11 HaiNing (海宁) 08:33 08:36 10h30m 771 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1181/K1184 12 HangZhou (杭州) 09:52 10:01 11h49m 836 US$16US$29/31/33US$44/47
K1181/K1184 13 YiWu (义乌) 11:35 Final arrival 13h32m 975 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0