Train K1181/K1184 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1181/K1184 Travel Time 26h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
烟台-义乌(2day)
Arrival 烟台 Departure 义乌 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1818Km
Arr. Time 09:23 Dep. Time 11:35 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$82
Lower bunk CNY582/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$52
Middle bunk CNY365/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1181/K1184 1 YanTai (烟台) Departure Station 09:23 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1181/K1184 2 HaiYang (海阳) 10:20 10:36 57m 73 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1181/K1184 3 LaiYang (莱阳) 11:00 11:06 1h37m 105 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1181/K1184 4 LaiXi (莱西) 11:24 11:30 2h1m 128 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1181/K1184 5 LanCun (蓝村) 12:20 12:28 2h57m 183 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1181/K1184 6 WeiFang (潍坊) 13:49 13:52 4h26m 314 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1181/K1184 7 ZiBo (淄博) 14:56 15:04 5h33m 414 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1181/K1184 8 JiNan (济南) 17:03 17:11 7h40m 524 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1181/K1184 9 TaiShan (泰山) 18:03 18:05 8h40m 597 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1181/K1184 10 YanZhou (兖州) 19:03 19:06 9h40m 680 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1181/K1184 11 ZouCheng (邹城) 19:21 19:34 9h58m 701 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1181/K1184 12 TengZhou (滕州) 20:00 20:10 10h37m 676 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1181/K1184 13 XuZhou (徐州) 21:37 22:03 12h14m 843 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1181/K1184 14 SuZhou (宿州) 22:50 22:53 13h27m 917 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1181/K1184 15 BangBu (蚌埠) 23:52 23:55 14h29m 1007 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1181/K1184 16 NanJing (南京) 01:58 02:04 16h35m 1191 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1181/K1184 17 WuXi (无锡) 04:03 04:09 18h40m 1366 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1181/K1184 18 SuZhou (苏州) 04:38 04:43 19h15m 1408 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1181/K1184 19 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 06:18 06:51 20h55m 1506 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1181/K1184 20 SongJiang (松江) 07:09 07:12 21h46m 1532 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1181/K1184 21 JiaShan (嘉善) 07:34 07:43 22h11m 1568 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1181/K1184 22 JiaXing (嘉兴) 07:58 08:08 22h35m 1586 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1181/K1184 23 HaiNing (海宁) 08:33 08:36 23h10m 1614 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1181/K1184 24 HangZhou (杭州) 09:52 10:01 24h29m 1679 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1181/K1184 25 YiWu (义乌) 11:35 Final arrival 26h12m 1818 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0