Train K1181/K1184 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1181/K1184 Travel Time 26h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
烟台-金华(2day)
Arrival 烟台 Departure 金华 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1866Km
Arr. Time 09:30 Dep. Time 12:28 Date of last update version 2019-11-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY572/US$81
Lower bunk CNY598/US$84
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY363US$51
Middle bunk CNY375/US$53
Lower bunk CNY388/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY213/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1181/K1184 1 YanTai (烟台) Departure Station 09:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1181/K1184 2 TaoCun (桃村) 10:21 10:24 51m 54 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1181/K1184 3 XuJiaDian (徐家店) 10:39 10:42 1h9m 73 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K1181/K1184 4 LaiYang (莱阳) 11:06 11:09 1h36m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K1181/K1184 5 LaiXi (莱西) 11:27 11:30 1h57m 128 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1181/K1184 6 LanCun (蓝村) 12:20 12:28 2h50m 183 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1181/K1184 7 WeiFang (潍坊) 13:49 13:54 4h19m 314 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1181/K1184 8 ZiBo (淄博) 14:58 15:04 5h28m 414 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1181/K1184 9 DaMingHu (大明湖) 16:40 16:54 7h10m 521 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1181/K1184 10 TaiShan (泰山) 17:53 17:56 8h23m 597 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1181/K1184 11 YanZhou (兖州) 18:54 19:00 9h24m 680 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1181/K1184 12 ZouCheng (邹城) 19:15 19:48 9h45m 701 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1181/K1184 13 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 20:33 20:37 11h3m 775 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1181/K1184 14 XuZhou (徐州) 21:37 22:03 12h7m 843 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1181/K1184 15 SuZhou (宿州) 22:50 22:53 13h20m 917 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1181/K1184 16 BangBu (蚌埠) 23:52 00:05 14h22m 1007 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1181/K1184 17 NanJing (南京) 02:04 02:12 16h34m 1191 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1181/K1184 18 ChangZhou (常州) 03:32 03:36 18h2m 1327 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1181/K1184 19 WuXi (无锡) 04:03 04:07 18h33m 1366 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1181/K1184 20 SuZhou (苏州) 04:38 04:42 19h8m 1408 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1181/K1184 21 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 06:20 06:51 20h50m 1506 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1181/K1184 22 SongJiang (松江) 07:12 07:27 21h42m 1532 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1181/K1184 23 JiaShan (嘉善) 07:49 07:52 22h19m 1568 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1181/K1184 24 JiaXing (嘉兴) 08:08 08:11 22h38m 1586 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1181/K1184 25 HaiNing (海宁) 08:32 08:42 23h2m 1614 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1181/K1184 26 HangZhou (杭州) 09:36 09:54 24h6m 1679 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1181/K1184 27 YiWu (义乌) 11:37 11:46 26h7m 1818 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K1181/K1184 28 JinHua (金华) 12:28 Final arrival 26h58m 1866 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84