Train K1181/K1184 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1181/K1184 Travel Time 26h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
烟台-义乌(2day)
Arrival 烟台 Departure 义乌 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1818Km
Arr. Time 09:30 Dep. Time 11:35 Date of last update version 2018-6-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$82
Lower bunk CNY582/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$52
Middle bunk CNY365/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1181/K1184 1 YanTai (烟台) Departure Station 09:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1181/K1184 2 HaiYang (海阳) 10:39 10:42 1h9m 73 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1181/K1184 3 LaiYang (莱阳) 11:06 11:09 1h36m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1181/K1184 4 LaiXi (莱西) 11:27 11:30 1h57m 128 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1181/K1184 5 LanCun (蓝村) 12:20 12:28 2h50m 183 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1181/K1184 6 WeiFang (潍坊) 13:49 13:52 4h19m 314 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1181/K1184 7 ZiBo (淄博) 14:56 15:04 5h26m 414 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1181/K1184 8 JiNan (济南) 17:01 17:11 7h31m 524 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1181/K1184 9 TaiShan (泰山) 18:03 18:05 8h33m 597 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1181/K1184 10 YanZhou (兖州) 19:03 19:07 9h33m 680 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1181/K1184 11 ZouCheng (邹城) 19:22 19:48 9h52m 701 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1181/K1184 12 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 20:33 20:37 11h3m 775 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1181/K1184 13 XuZhou (徐州) 21:37 22:03 12h7m 843 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1181/K1184 14 SuZhou (宿州) 22:50 22:53 13h20m 917 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1181/K1184 15 BangBu (蚌埠) 23:52 23:55 14h22m 1007 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1181/K1184 16 NanJing (南京) 01:58 02:04 16h28m 1191 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1181/K1184 17 ChangZhou (常州) 03:32 03:36 18h2m 1327 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1181/K1184 18 WuXi (无锡) 04:03 04:09 18h33m 1366 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1181/K1184 19 SuZhou (苏州) 04:38 04:43 19h8m 1408 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1181/K1184 20 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 06:18 06:51 20h48m 1506 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1181/K1184 21 SongJiang (松江) 07:09 07:12 21h39m 1532 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1181/K1184 22 JiaShan (嘉善) 07:34 07:43 22h4m 1568 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1181/K1184 23 JiaXing (嘉兴) 07:58 08:08 22h28m 1586 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1181/K1184 24 HaiNing (海宁) 08:33 08:36 23h3m 1614 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1181/K1184 25 HangZhou (杭州) 09:52 10:01 24h22m 1679 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1181/K1184 26 YiWu (义乌) 11:35 Final arrival 26h5m 1818 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86