Train K1182/K1183 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1182/K1183 Travel Time 26h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
金华-烟台(2day)
Arrival 金华 Departure 烟台 Train Types Fast train Distance 1866Km
Arr. Time 16:31 Dep. Time 18:38 Date of last update version 2019-4-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$82
Lower bunk CNY582/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$52
Middle bunk CNY365/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1182/K1183 1 JinHua (金华) Departure Station 16:31 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1182/K1183 2 YiWu (义乌) 17:05 17:09 34m 52 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K1182/K1183 3 ZhuJi (诸暨) 17:39 17:42 1h8m 95 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K1182/K1183 4 HangZhou (杭州) 18:53 19:08 2h22m 187 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1182/K1183 5 HaiNing (海宁) 19:47 19:51 3h16m 252 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1182/K1183 6 JiaXing (嘉兴) 20:09 20:12 3h38m 280 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K1182/K1183 7 SongJiang (松江) 20:48 20:52 4h17m 334 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K1182/K1183 8 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 21:17 21:43 4h46m 360 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1182/K1183 9 SuZhou (苏州) 23:27 23:31 6h56m 404 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1182/K1183 10 WuXi (无锡) 23:59 00:08 7h28m 500 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1182/K1183 11 ChangZhou (常州) 00:35 00:39 8h4m 485 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1182/K1183 12 NanJing (南京) 02:17 02:27 9h46m 675 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1182/K1183 13 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 03:05 03:14 10h34m 732 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1182/K1183 14 BangBu (蚌埠) 04:38 04:42 12h7m 859 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1182/K1183 15 XuZhou (徐州) 06:25 06:44 13h54m 1023 US$20US$34/35/36US$49/52
K1182/K1183 16 TengZhou (滕州) 07:59 08:01 15h28m 1125 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1182/K1183 17 ZouCheng (邹城) 08:29 08:31 15h58m 1165 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1182/K1183 18 YanZhou (兖州) 08:46 08:49 16h15m 1186 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1182/K1183 19 CiYao (磁窑) 09:23 09:25 16h52m 1235 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1182/K1183 20 TaiShan (泰山) 09:50 09:52 17h19m 1269 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/65
K1182/K1183 21 JiNan (济南) 10:55 11:12 18h24m 1342 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1182/K1183 22 ZiBo (淄博) 13:00 13:04 20h29m 1452 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1182/K1183 23 WeiFang (潍坊) 14:17 14:22 21h46m 1552 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1182/K1183 24 JiaoZhou (胶州) 15:39 15:41 23h8m 1662 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1182/K1183 25 LanCun (蓝村) 15:57 16:03 23h26m 1683 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1182/K1183 26 LaiXi (莱西) 16:45 16:47 24h14m 1738 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1182/K1183 27 XuJiaDian (徐家店) 17:26 17:28 24h55m 1793 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1182/K1183 28 TaoCun (桃村) 17:43 17:46 25h12m 1812 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1182/K1183 29 YanTai (烟台) 18:38 Final arrival 26h7m 1866 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88