Train K1182/K1183 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1182/K1183 Travel Time 25h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
义乌-烟台(2day)
Arrival 义乌 Departure 烟台 Train Types Fast train Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 17:09 Dep. Time 18:38 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$82
Lower bunk CNY582/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$52
Middle bunk CNY365/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1182/K1183 1 YiWu (义乌) Departure Station 17:09 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1182/K1183 2 ZhuJi (诸暨) 17:39 17:42 30m 52 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K1182/K1183 3 HangZhou (杭州) 18:53 19:08 1h44m 139 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1182/K1183 4 HaiNing (海宁) 19:47 19:51 2h38m 204 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1182/K1183 5 JiaXing (嘉兴) 20:09 20:12 3h0m 232 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1182/K1183 6 SongJiang (松江) 20:48 20:53 3h39m 286 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1182/K1183 7 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 21:17 21:43 4h8m 312 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1182/K1183 8 SuZhou (苏州) 23:23 23:28 6h14m 410 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1182/K1183 9 WuXi (无锡) 23:59 00:09 6h50m 452 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1182/K1183 10 ChangZhou (常州) 00:49 00:54 7h40m 491 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1182/K1183 11 NanJing (南京) 02:19 02:27 9h10m 627 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1182/K1183 12 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 03:05 03:09 9h56m 684 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1182/K1183 13 BangBu (蚌埠) 04:33 04:37 11h24m 811 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1182/K1183 14 XuZhou (徐州) 06:33 06:49 13h24m 975 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1182/K1183 15 TengZhou (滕州) 07:59 08:01 14h50m 1077 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1182/K1183 16 ZouCheng (邹城) 08:29 08:31 15h20m 1117 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1182/K1183 17 YanZhou (兖州) 08:46 08:49 15h37m 1138 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1182/K1183 18 CiYao (磁窑) 09:23 09:25 16h14m 1187 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1182/K1183 19 TaiShan (泰山) 09:50 09:52 16h41m 1221 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1182/K1183 20 JiNan (济南) 10:55 11:12 17h46m 1294 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/65
K1182/K1183 21 ZiBo (淄博) 13:00 13:04 19h51m 1404 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1182/K1183 22 WeiFang (潍坊) 14:17 14:22 21h8m 1504 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1182/K1183 23 JiaoZhou (胶州) 15:39 15:41 22h30m 1614 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1182/K1183 24 LanCun (蓝村) 15:57 16:03 22h48m 1635 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1182/K1183 25 LaiYang (莱阳) 17:00 17:02 23h51m 1713 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1182/K1183 26 XuJiaDian (徐家店) 17:26 17:28 24h17m 1745 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1182/K1183 27 TaoCun (桃村) 17:43 17:46 24h34m 1764 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1182/K1183 28 YanTai (烟台) 18:38 Final arrival 25h29m 1818 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86