Train K1182/K1183 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1182/K1183 Travel Time 25h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
义乌-烟台(2day)
Arrival 义乌 Departure 烟台 Train Types Fast train Distance 1818Km
Arr. Time 17:09 Dep. Time 18:38 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY572/US$84
Lower bunk CNY598/US$88
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY388/US$57
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY213/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft Sleeper
K1182/K1183 1 YiWu (义乌) Departure Station 17:09 0m 0 US$0US$0/0
K1182/K1183 2 ZhuJi (诸暨) 17:39 17:42 30m 52 US$0US$0/0
K1182/K1183 3 HangZhou (杭州) 18:53 19:08 1h44m 139 US$0US$0/0
K1182/K1183 4 HaiNing (海宁) 19:47 19:51 2h38m 204 US$0US$0/0
K1182/K1183 5 JiaXing (嘉兴) 20:09 20:12 3h0m 232 US$0US$0/0
K1182/K1183 6 SongJiang (松江) 20:48 20:53 3h39m 286 US$0US$0/0
K1182/K1183 7 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 21:17 21:43 4h8m 312 US$0US$0/0
K1182/K1183 8 SuZhou (苏州) 23:23 23:26 6h14m 410 US$0US$0/0
K1182/K1183 9 ChangZhou (常州) 00:49 00:52 7h40m 491 US$0US$0/0
K1182/K1183 10 NanJing (南京) 02:18 02:27 9h9m 627 US$0US$0/0
K1182/K1183 11 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 03:05 03:09 9h56m 684 US$0US$0/0
K1182/K1183 12 BangBu (蚌埠) 04:33 04:37 11h24m 811 US$0US$0/0
K1182/K1183 13 XuZhou (徐州) 06:33 06:50 13h24m 975 US$0US$0/0
K1182/K1183 14 TengZhou (滕州) 07:59 08:01 14h50m 1077 US$0US$0/0
K1182/K1183 15 ZouCheng (邹城) 08:29 08:31 15h20m 1117 US$0US$0/0
K1182/K1183 16 YanZhou (兖州) 08:46 08:48 15h37m 1138 US$0US$0/0
K1182/K1183 17 CiYao (磁窑) 09:22 09:24 16h13m 1187 US$0US$0/0
K1182/K1183 18 TaiShan (泰山) 09:49 09:51 16h40m 1221 US$0US$0/0
K1182/K1183 19 JiNan (济南) 10:55 11:11 17h46m 1294 US$0US$0/0
K1182/K1183 20 ZiBo (淄博) 12:38 12:43 19h29m 1404 US$0US$0/0
K1182/K1183 21 WeiFang (潍坊) 13:38 13:41 20h29m 1504 US$0US$0/0
K1182/K1183 22 JiaoZhou (胶州) 15:38 15:41 22h29m 1614 US$0US$0/0
K1182/K1183 23 LanCun (蓝村) 15:57 16:03 22h48m 1635 US$0US$0/0
K1182/K1183 24 LaiYang (莱阳) 17:00 17:02 23h51m 1713 US$0US$0/0
K1182/K1183 25 HaiYang (海阳) 17:26 17:28 24h17m 1745 US$0US$0/0
K1182/K1183 26 TaoCun (桃村) 17:43 17:46 24h34m 1764 US$0US$0/0
K1182/K1183 27 YanTai (烟台) 18:38 Final arrival 25h29m 1818 US$0US$0/0