Train K1185/K1188 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1185/K1188 Travel Time 12h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-九江(1day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 九江 Train Types Fast train Distance 952Km
Arr. Time 08:51 Dep. Time 21:26 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY215US$30
Middle bunk CNY223/US$31
Lower bunk CNY230/US$32
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124/US$17
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K1185/K1188 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 08:51 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K1185/K1188 2 SongJiang (松江) 09:11 09:14 20m 26 US$1US$8/8/9
K1185/K1188 3 JiaShan (嘉善) 09:36 09:39 45m 62 US$2US$8/9/9
K1185/K1188 4 JiaXing (嘉兴) 10:11 10:14 1h20m 80 US$2US$8/9/9
K1185/K1188 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:17 11:23 2h26m 167 US$3US$10/11/11
K1185/K1188 6 YiWu (义乌) 12:38 12:43 3h47m 312 US$7US$13/14/14
K1185/K1188 7 JinHua (金华) 13:33 13:57 4h42m 360 US$7US$14/14/15
K1185/K1188 8 QuZhou (衢州) 14:49 14:52 5h58m 446 US$9US$16/17/17
K1185/K1188 9 JiangShan (江山) 15:11 15:18 6h20m 481 US$10US$17/18/18
K1185/K1188 10 YuShan (玉山) 15:58 16:01 7h7m 527 US$11US$19/19/20
K1185/K1188 11 ShangRao (上饶) 16:23 16:27 7h32m 557 US$11US$20/20/21
K1185/K1188 12 HengFeng (横峰) 16:55 16:58 8h4m 605 US$11US$20/21/22
K1185/K1188 13 YiYang (弋阳) 17:11 17:21 8h20m 622 US$12US$21/22/23
K1185/K1188 14 GuiXi (贵溪) 17:41 17:53 8h50m 652 US$13US$22/23/24
K1185/K1188 15 YingTan (鹰潭) 18:10 18:16 9h19m 673 US$13US$23/24/25
K1185/K1188 16 DongXiang (东乡) 18:41 18:44 9h50m 714 US$14US$24/25/26
K1185/K1188 17 JinXian (进贤) 19:11 19:15 10h20m 753 US$14US$25/26/27
K1185/K1188 18 NanChang (南昌) 19:57 20:09 11h6m 817 US$15US$26/27/28
K1185/K1188 19 JiuJiang (九江) 21:26 Final arrival 12h35m 952 US$17US$30/31/32