Train K1186/K1187 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1186/K1187 Travel Time 14h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
九江-上海南(2day)
Arrival 九江 Departure 上海南 Train Types Fast train Distance 952Km
Arr. Time 16:57 Dep. Time 07:06 Date of last update version 2019-6-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY215US$32
Middle bunk CNY223/US$33
Lower bunk CNY230/US$34
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K1186/K1187 1 JiuJiang (九江) Departure Station 16:57 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K1186/K1187 2 NanChang (南昌) 18:17 18:49 1h20m 135 US$3US$10/11/11
K1186/K1187 3 XiangTang (向塘) 19:10 19:16 2h13m 163 US$4US$10/11/12
K1186/K1187 4 JinXian (进贤) 19:59 20:11 3h2m 199 US$4US$11/12/12
K1186/K1187 5 DongXiang (东乡) 20:38 20:41 3h41m 238 US$6US$12/13/13
K1186/K1187 6 YingTan (鹰潭) 21:08 21:14 4h11m 279 US$6US$13/14/14
K1186/K1187 7 GuiXi (贵溪) 21:30 21:33 4h33m 300 US$6US$13/14/14
K1186/K1187 8 HengFeng (横峰) 22:03 22:06 5h6m 347 US$8US$14/15/16
K1186/K1187 9 ShangRao (上饶) 22:34 22:40 5h37m 395 US$8US$15/16/16
K1186/K1187 10 YuShan (玉山) 23:29 23:32 6h32m 425 US$9US$16/17/17
K1186/K1187 11 QuZhou (衢州) 01:02 01:05 8h5m 506 US$11US$19/21/22
K1186/K1187 12 JinHua (金华) 02:02 02:09 9h5m 592 US$12US$21/22/23
K1186/K1187 13 YiWu (义乌) 02:44 02:53 9h47m 640 US$13US$22/25/26
K1186/K1187 14 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 04:23 04:29 11h26m 581 US$15US$27/30/31
K1186/K1187 15 HaiNing (海宁) 05:11 05:14 12h14m 844 US$16US$29/29/31
K1186/K1187 16 JiaXing (嘉兴) 05:34 05:37 12h37m 872 US$17US$29/30/31
K1186/K1187 17 JiaShan (嘉善) 05:53 05:56 12h56m 890 US$17US$29/30/31
K1186/K1187 18 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 07:06 Final arrival 14h9m 952 US$18US$32/33/34