Train K1186/K1187 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1186/K1187 Travel Time 13h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
九江-上海南(2day)
Arrival 九江 Departure 上海南 Train Types Fast train Distance 952Km
Arr. Time 17:42 Dep. Time 07:06 Date of last update version 2019-9-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY215US$30
Middle bunk CNY223/US$31
Lower bunk CNY230/US$32
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124/US$17
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K1186/K1187 1 JiuJiang (九江) Departure Station 17:42 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K1186/K1187 2 NanChang (南昌) 19:42 20:05 2h0m 135 US$3US$10/10/11
K1186/K1187 3 XiangTang (向塘) 20:26 20:30 2h44m 163 US$3US$10/11/11
K1186/K1187 4 JinXian (进贤) 21:04 21:07 3h22m 199 US$4US$11/11/12
K1186/K1187 5 DongXiang (东乡) 21:34 21:37 3h52m 238 US$5US$12/12/13
K1186/K1187 6 YingTan (鹰潭) 22:04 22:10 4h22m 279 US$6US$12/13/13
K1186/K1187 7 GuiXi (贵溪) 22:26 22:29 4h44m 300 US$6US$13/13/14
K1186/K1187 8 HengFeng (横峰) 22:59 23:02 5h17m 347 US$7US$14/14/15
K1186/K1187 9 ShangRao (上饶) 23:30 23:34 5h48m 395 US$8US$14/15/15
K1186/K1187 10 YuShan (玉山) 23:55 23:58 6h13m 425 US$9US$16/16/17
K1186/K1187 11 QuZhou (衢州) 01:02 01:05 7h20m 506 US$10US$18/20/21
K1186/K1187 12 JinHua (金华) 02:02 02:09 8h20m 592 US$11US$20/21/22
K1186/K1187 13 YiWu (义乌) 02:44 02:53 9h2m 640 US$12US$21/24/25
K1186/K1187 14 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 04:23 04:29 10h41m 581 US$15US$26/29/30
K1186/K1187 15 HaiNing (海宁) 05:11 05:14 11h29m 844 US$16US$27/28/29
K1186/K1187 16 JiaXing (嘉兴) 05:34 05:37 11h52m 872 US$16US$28/29/30
K1186/K1187 17 JiaShan (嘉善) 05:53 05:56 12h11m 890 US$16US$28/29/30
K1186/K1187 18 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 07:06 Final arrival 13h24m 952 US$17US$30/31/32