Train K1189 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1189 Travel Time 18h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-乌兰浩特(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 乌兰浩特 Train Types Fast train Distance 1180Km
Arr. Time 16:03 Dep. Time 10:27 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY398.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY415.5/US$59
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY254.5US$36
Middle bunk CNY263.5/US$37
Lower bunk CNY272.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY148.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1189 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 16:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1189 2 TongZhouXi (通州西) 16:24 16:26 21m 18 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K1189 3 HuaiRouBei (怀柔北) 17:29 17:44 1h26m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K1189 4 LuanPing (滦平) 19:58 20:00 3h55m 196 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K1189 5 LongHua (隆化) 21:15 21:28 5h12m 265 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K1189 6 SiHeYong (四合永) 22:21 22:27 6h18m 327 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K1189 7 JiJiaGou (纪家沟) 23:01 23:03 6h58m 361 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K1189 8 ChiFengNan (赤峰南) 01:01 01:10 8h58m 477 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1189 9 NaiMan (奈曼) 03:36 03:38 11h33m 662 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1189 10 BaXianTong (八仙筒) 04:13 04:15 12h10m 716 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1189 11 TongLiao (通辽) 05:27 05:45 13h24m 1034 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1189 12 GaoLinTun (高林屯) 06:13 06:15 14h10m 867 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1189 13 BaoLongShan (宝龙山) 06:32 06:34 14h29m 890 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1189 14 AoLiBuGao (敖力布告) 06:57 06:59 14h54m 923 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1189 15 TaiPingChuan (太平川) 07:20 07:23 15h17m 948 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1189 16 TongYu (通榆) 07:53 07:56 15h50m 997 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1189 17 HeiShui (黑水) 08:27 08:30 16h24m 1049 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1189 18 TaoNan (洮南) 08:44 08:47 16h41m 1065 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1189 19 BaiCheng (白城) 09:15 09:27 17h12m 1097 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1189 20 WuLanHaoTe (乌兰浩特) 10:27 Final arrival 18h24m 1180 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59