Train K1189 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1189 Travel Time 18h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-乌兰浩特(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 乌兰浩特 Train Types Fast train Distance 1180Km
Arr. Time 16:03 Dep. Time 10:27 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY398.5/US$59
Lower bunk CNY415.5/US$61
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY254.5US$37
Middle bunk CNY263.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY272.5/US$40
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY148.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1189 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 16:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1189 2 TongZhouXi (通州西) 16:24 16:26 21m 18 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1189 3 LuanPing (滦平) 19:57 19:59 3h54m 196 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1189 4 LongHua (隆化) 21:14 21:28 5h11m 265 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1189 5 SiHeYong (四合永) 22:21 22:24 6h18m 327 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1189 6 JiJiaGou (纪家沟) 23:09 23:11 7h6m 361 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1189 7 ChiFeng (赤峰) 00:45 00:55 8h42m 477 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1189 8 NaiMan (奈曼) 02:55 02:58 10h52m 662 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1189 9 BaXianTong (八仙筒) 03:33 03:35 11h30m 716 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1189 10 TongLiao (通辽) 04:48 05:13 12h45m 827 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1189 11 GaoLinTun (高林屯) 05:44 05:47 13h41m 867 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1189 12 BaoLongShan (宝龙山) 06:05 06:08 14h2m 890 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1189 13 AoLiBuGao (敖力布告) 06:33 06:36 14h30m 923 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1189 14 TaiPingChuan (太平川) 06:57 07:08 14h54m 948 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1189 15 KaiTong (开通) 07:41 07:44 15h38m 997 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1189 16 HeiShui (黑水) 08:18 08:21 16h15m 1049 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1189 17 TaoNan (洮南) 08:35 08:38 16h32m 1065 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1189 18 BaiCheng (白城) 09:06 09:21 17h3m 1097 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1189 19 GeGenMiao (葛根庙) 10:01 10:03 17h58m 1151 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1189 20 WuLanHaoTe (乌兰浩特) 10:27 Final arrival 18h24m 1180 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0