Train K1190 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1190 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌兰浩特-北京(2day)
Arrival 乌兰浩特 Departure 北京 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 19:17 Dep. Time 14:59 Date of last update version 2020/11/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY398.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY415.5/US$59
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY254.5US$36
Middle bunk CNY263.5/US$37
Lower bunk CNY272.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY148.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1190 1 WuLanHaoTe (乌兰浩特) Departure Station 19:17 -1m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1190 2 BaiCheng (白城) 20:16 20:26 -1m 83 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1190 3 TaoNan (洮南) 20:51 20:53 -1m 115 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1190 4 TongYu (通榆) 21:37 21:39 -1m 187 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1190 5 TaiPingChuan (太平川) 22:13 22:16 -1m 232 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1190 6 TongLiao (通辽) 23:39 23:59 -1m 353 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1190 7 NaiMan (奈曼) 01:54 01:57 -1m 518 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1190 8 ChiFengNan (赤峰南) 04:22 04:37 -1m 707 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1190 9 JiJiaGou (纪家沟) 07:16 07:18 -1m 819 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1190 10 SiHeYong (四合永) 07:53 07:55 -1m 853 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1190 11 LongHua (隆化) 09:02 09:14 -1m 915 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1190 12 LuanPing (滦平) 10:27 10:29 -1m 984 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1190 13 HuaiRouBei (怀柔北) 12:54 13:15 -1m 1100 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1190 14 ShunYi (顺义) 14:01 14:03 -1m 1135 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1190 15 TongZhouXi (通州西) 14:31 14:36 -1m 1162 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1190 16 BeiJing (北京) 14:59 Final arrival -1m 1180 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59