Train K1191 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1191 Travel Time 28h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-南宁(2day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 南宁 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 19:41 Dep. Time 23:50 Date of last update version 2020/11/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY572/US$81
Lower bunk CNY598/US$84
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY363US$51
Middle bunk CNY375/US$53
Lower bunk CNY388/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY213/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1191 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 19:41 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1191 2 WuHu (芜湖) 21:30 21:36 1h49m 125 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1191 3 TongLing (铜陵) 23:11 23:16 3h30m 203 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1191 4 ChiZhou (池州) 00:08 00:12 4h27m 260 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1191 5 JiuJiang (九江) 03:29 03:39 7h48m 450 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1191 6 FengCheng (丰城) 06:12 06:16 10h31m 658 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1191 7 ZhangShu (樟树) 06:34 06:38 10h53m 682 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1191 8 XinYu (新余) 07:23 07:27 11h42m 758 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1191 9 FenYi (分宜) 07:47 07:51 12h6m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1191 10 YiChun (宜春) 08:08 08:12 12h27m 812 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1191 11 PingXiang (萍乡) 08:55 08:59 13h14m 883 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1191 12 LiLing (醴陵) 09:49 09:54 14h8m 910 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1191 13 HengYang (衡阳) 12:08 12:14 16h27m 1098 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1191 14 YongZhou (永州) 13:59 14:05 18h18m 1234 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1191 15 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 16:04 16:37 20h23m 1433 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1191 16 LiuZhou (柳州) 19:59 20:08 24h18m 1597 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1191 17 NanNing (南宁) 23:50 Final arrival 28h9m 1852 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84