Train K1191 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1191 Travel Time 27h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-南宁(2day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 南宁 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1852Km
Arr. Time 19:50 Dep. Time 23:40 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY572/US$84
Lower bunk CNY598/US$88
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY363US$53
Middle bunk CNY375/US$55
Lower bunk CNY388/US$57
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY213/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1191 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 19:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1191 2 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 21:07 21:11 1h17m 78 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1191 3 WuHu (芜湖) 21:57 22:03 2h7m 125 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1191 4 TongLing (铜陵) 23:40 23:43 3h50m 203 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1191 5 ChiZhou (池州) 00:35 00:38 4h45m 260 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1191 6 PengZe (彭泽) 02:44 02:48 6h54m 391 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1191 7 JiuJiang (九江) 03:28 03:35 7h38m 450 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1191 8 FengCheng (丰城) 06:13 06:24 10h23m 658 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1191 9 ZhangShu (樟树) 06:41 06:45 10h51m 682 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1191 10 XinYu (新余) 07:33 07:37 11h43m 758 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1191 11 YiChun (宜春) 08:18 08:22 12h28m 812 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1191 12 PingXiang (萍乡) 09:06 09:10 13h16m 883 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1191 13 LiLing (醴陵) 09:35 09:38 13h45m 910 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1191 14 ZhuZhou (株洲) 10:23 10:43 14h33m 964 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1191 15 HengYang (衡阳) 12:07 12:30 16h17m 1098 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1191 16 YongZhou (永州) 14:01 14:07 18h11m 1234 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1191 17 XingAnBei (兴安北) 15:37 15:54 19h47m 1364 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1191 18 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 16:30 16:39 20h40m 1433 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1191 19 LiuZhou (柳州) 19:32 19:40 23h42m 1597 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1191 20 LaiBin (来宾) 20:38 20:43 24h48m 1675 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1191 21 NanNing (南宁) 23:40 Final arrival 27h50m 1852 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88