Train K1191 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1191 Travel Time 27h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-南宁(2day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 南宁 Train Types Fast train Distance 1852Km
Arr. Time 19:50 Dep. Time 23:40 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY572/US$84
Lower bunk CNY598/US$88
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY363US$53
Middle bunk CNY375/US$55
Lower bunk CNY388/US$57
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY213/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1191 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 19:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1191 2 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 21:10 21:14 1h20m 78 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1191 3 WuHu (芜湖) 21:59 22:05 2h9m 125 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1191 4 TongLing (铜陵) 23:40 23:43 3h50m 203 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1191 5 ChiZhou (池州) 00:35 00:38 4h45m 260 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1191 6 PengZe (彭泽) 02:44 02:48 6h54m 391 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1191 7 JiuJiang (九江) 03:28 03:41 7h38m 450 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1191 8 FengCheng (丰城) 06:13 06:23 10h23m 658 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1191 9 ZhangShu (樟树) 06:40 06:44 10h50m 682 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1191 10 XinYu (新余) 07:31 07:35 11h41m 758 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1191 11 YiChun (宜春) 08:17 08:22 12h27m 812 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1191 12 PingXiang (萍乡) 09:06 09:10 13h16m 883 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1191 13 LiLing (醴陵) 09:35 09:38 13h45m 910 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1191 14 ZhuZhou (株洲) 10:23 10:43 14h33m 964 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1191 15 HengYang (衡阳) 12:07 12:30 16h17m 1098 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1191 16 YongZhou (永州) 14:01 14:07 18h11m 1234 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1191 17 XingAnBei (兴安北) 15:37 15:58 19h47m 1364 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1191 18 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 16:40 16:55 20h50m 1433 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1191 19 LiuZhou (柳州) 19:36 19:44 23h46m 1597 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1191 20 LaiBin (来宾) 20:47 20:52 24h57m 1675 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1191 21 NanNing (南宁) 23:40 Final arrival 27h50m 1852 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0