Train K1192 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1192 Travel Time 28h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁-南京(2day)
Arrival 南宁 Departure 南京 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1840Km
Arr. Time 14:26 Dep. Time 18:30 Date of last update version 2019-9-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY572/US$81
Lower bunk CNY598/US$84
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY363US$51
Middle bunk CNY375/US$53
Lower bunk CNY388/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY213/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1192 1 NanNing (南宁) Departure Station 14:26 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1192 2 LaiBin (来宾) 16:36 16:41 2h10m 185 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1192 3 LiuZhou (柳州) 17:30 17:40 3h4m 223 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1192 4 LuZhai (鹿寨) 18:17 18:22 3h51m 305 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1192 5 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 20:56 21:16 6h30m 387 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1192 6 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 22:34 22:39 8h8m 548 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1192 7 YongZhou (永州) 23:37 23:43 9h11m 638 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1192 8 HengYang (衡阳) 01:43 02:03 11h17m 774 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1192 9 ZhuZhou (株洲) 03:40 04:05 13h14m 908 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1192 10 PingXiang (萍乡) 05:02 05:08 14h36m 989 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1192 11 YiChun (宜春) 05:51 05:55 15h25m 1064 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1192 12 XinYu (新余) 06:30 06:36 16h4m 1114 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1192 13 ZhangShu (樟树) 07:23 07:27 16h57m 1190 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1192 14 FengCheng (丰城) 07:44 07:48 17h18m 1214 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1192 15 XiangTang (向塘) 08:43 09:04 18h17m 1247 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1192 16 NanChang (南昌) 09:26 09:37 19h0m 1275 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1192 17 JiuJiang (九江) 10:54 11:00 20h28m 1410 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1192 18 PengZe (彭泽) 11:50 11:52 21h24m 1469 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1192 19 DongZhi (东至) 12:47 12:50 22h21m 1528 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1192 20 ChiZhou (池州) 13:39 13:42 23h13m 1600 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1192 21 TongLing (铜陵) 14:23 14:26 23h57m 1657 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1192 22 WuHu (芜湖) 16:04 16:10 25h38m 1735 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K1192 23 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 17:02 17:06 26h36m 1782 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1192 24 NanJing (南京) 18:30 Final arrival 28h4m 1840 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82