Train K1195/K1198 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1195/K1198 Travel Time 28h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
襄阳-青岛北(2day)
Arrival 襄阳 Departure 青岛北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1822Km
Arr. Time 11:20 Dep. Time 16:19 Date of last update version 2017-12-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$82
Lower bunk CNY582/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$52
Middle bunk CNY365/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1195/K1198 1 XiangYang (襄阳) Departure Station 11:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1195/K1198 2 ZaoYang (枣阳) 12:03 12:18 43m 72 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1195/K1198 3 SuiZhou (随州) 13:08 13:13 1h48m 149 US$3US$10/11/12US$15/16
K1195/K1198 4 AnLu (安陆) 14:05 14:16 2h45m 210 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1195/K1198 5 YunMeng (云梦) 14:33 14:36 3h13m 237 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1195/K1198 6 HanKou (汉口) 16:19 16:41 4h59m 315 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1195/K1198 7 XiaoGan (孝感) 17:48 17:52 6h28m 385 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1195/K1198 8 HuaYuan (花园) 18:17 18:20 6h57m 419 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1195/K1198 9 GuangShui (广水) 18:52 19:06 7h32m 464 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1195/K1198 10 XinYang (信阳) 19:52 19:58 8h32m 529 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1195/K1198 11 LeiHe (漯河) 22:02 22:42 10h42m 691 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1195/K1198 12 ZhouKou (周口) 23:35 23:58 12h15m 757 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1195/K1198 13 XiangCheng (项城) 00:25 00:29 13h5m 787 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1195/K1198 14 ShenQiu (沈丘) 00:49 00:56 13h29m 806 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1195/K1198 15 FuYang (阜阳) 02:33 03:00 15h13m 904 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1195/K1198 16 WoYang (涡阳) 03:51 03:57 16h31m 980 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1195/K1198 17 HuaiBei (淮北) 04:57 05:03 17h37m 1065 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1195/K1198 18 XuZhou (徐州) 06:20 06:38 19h0m 1127 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1195/K1198 19 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 07:27 07:29 20h7m 1195 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1195/K1198 20 TengZhou (滕州) 07:51 07:53 20h31m 1229 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1195/K1198 21 YanZhou (兖州) 08:33 08:36 21h13m 1290 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1195/K1198 22 JiNan (济南) 10:47 11:11 23h27m 1446 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1195/K1198 23 ZiBo (淄博) 12:38 12:41 25h18m 1556 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1195/K1198 24 WeiFang (潍坊) 13:36 13:52 26h16m 1656 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1195/K1198 25 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 16:19 Final arrival 28h59m 1822 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0