Train K1195/K1198 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1195/K1198 Travel Time 28h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
襄阳-青岛北(2day)
Arrival 襄阳 Departure 青岛北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1822Km
Arr. Time 12:00 Dep. Time 16:14 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$78
Lower bunk CNY582/US$82
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$50
Middle bunk CNY365/US$51
Lower bunk CNY377/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1195/K1198 1 XiangYang (襄阳) Departure Station 12:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1195/K1198 2 ZaoYang (枣阳) 12:46 12:50 46m 72 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K1195/K1198 3 SuiZhou (随州) 13:53 14:03 1h53m 149 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1195/K1198 4 AnLu (安陆) 14:39 14:42 2h39m 210 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1195/K1198 5 YunMeng (云梦) 14:59 15:02 2h59m 237 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1195/K1198 6 HanKou (汉口) 15:58 16:38 3h58m 315 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1195/K1198 7 XiaoGan (孝感) 17:35 17:41 5h35m 385 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K1195/K1198 8 HuaYuan (花园) 18:02 18:07 6h2m 419 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1195/K1198 9 GuangShui (广水) 18:38 18:42 6h38m 464 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1195/K1198 10 XinYang (信阳) 19:50 19:53 7h50m 529 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1195/K1198 11 QueShan (确山) 20:47 20:51 8h47m 605 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1195/K1198 12 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 21:05 21:10 9h5m 625 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1195/K1198 13 XiPing (西平) 21:37 21:43 9h37m 669 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1195/K1198 14 LeiHe (漯河) 22:02 22:42 10h2m 691 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1195/K1198 15 ZhouKou (周口) 23:32 23:58 11h32m 757 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1195/K1198 16 XiangCheng (项城) 00:20 00:26 12h20m 787 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1195/K1198 17 ShenQiu (沈丘) 00:44 00:50 12h44m 806 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1195/K1198 18 FuYang (阜阳) 02:41 02:57 14h41m 904 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1195/K1198 19 WoYang (涡阳) 03:48 03:56 15h48m 980 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1195/K1198 20 HuaiBei (淮北) 04:52 04:57 16h52m 1065 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1195/K1198 21 XiaoXian (萧县) 05:25 05:30 17h25m 1092 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1195/K1198 22 XuZhou (徐州) 06:18 06:38 18h18m 1127 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1195/K1198 23 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 07:27 07:29 19h27m 1195 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1195/K1198 24 YanZhou (兖州) 08:30 08:36 20h30m 1290 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1195/K1198 25 TaiShan (泰山) 09:32 09:36 21h32m 1373 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1195/K1198 26 DaMingHu (大明湖) 10:42 10:52 22h42m 1447 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1195/K1198 27 ZiBo (淄博) 12:04 12:24 24h4m 1556 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1195/K1198 28 WeiFang (潍坊) 13:29 13:35 25h29m 1656 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1195/K1198 29 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 16:14 Final arrival 28h14m 1822 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82