Train K1196/K1197 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1196/K1197 Travel Time 25h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-襄阳(2day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 襄阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1822Km
Arr. Time 20:10 Dep. Time 21:53 Date of last update version 2019-6-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$82
Lower bunk CNY582/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$52
Middle bunk CNY365/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1196/K1197 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 20:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1196/K1197 2 WeiFang (潍坊) 21:49 21:52 1h39m 168 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1196/K1197 3 QingZhouShi (青州市) 22:24 22:27 2h14m 225 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1196/K1197 4 ZiBo (淄博) 22:53 22:59 2h43m 268 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K1196/K1197 5 JiNan (济南) 00:07 00:34 3h57m 378 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1196/K1197 6 TaiShan (泰山) 01:26 01:28 5h16m 451 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1196/K1197 7 YanZhou (兖州) 03:09 03:18 6h59m 534 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1196/K1197 8 XuZhou (徐州) 05:11 05:30 9h1m 697 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1196/K1197 9 HuaiBei (淮北) 06:17 06:21 10h7m 759 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1196/K1197 10 WoYang (涡阳) 07:16 07:20 11h6m 844 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1196/K1197 11 FuYang (阜阳) 08:43 09:07 12h33m 920 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1196/K1197 12 TaiHeBei (太和北) 09:50 09:55 13h40m 968 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1196/K1197 13 JieShouShi (界首市) 10:13 10:18 14h3m 988 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1196/K1197 14 ShenQiu (沈丘) 10:42 10:47 14h32m 1018 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1196/K1197 15 XiangCheng (项城) 11:05 11:10 14h55m 1037 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1196/K1197 16 ZhouKou (周口) 11:32 11:49 15h22m 1067 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1196/K1197 17 LeiHe (漯河) 12:37 13:11 16h27m 1133 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1196/K1197 18 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 13:52 13:55 17h42m 1199 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1196/K1197 19 XinYang (信阳) 14:54 14:58 18h44m 1295 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1196/K1197 20 GuangShui (广水) 15:45 15:48 19h35m 1360 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1196/K1197 21 HuaYuan (花园) 16:21 16:24 20h11m 1403 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1196/K1197 22 XiaoGan (孝感) 16:45 16:48 20h35m 1439 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1196/K1197 23 HanKou (汉口) 17:34 17:54 21h24m 1509 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1196/K1197 24 YunMeng (云梦) 19:05 19:08 22h55m 1585 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1196/K1197 25 AnLu (安陆) 19:25 19:28 23h15m 1614 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1196/K1197 26 SuiZhou (随州) 20:04 20:07 23h54m 1675 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1196/K1197 27 XiangYang (襄阳) 21:53 Final arrival 25h43m 1822 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86