Train K1196/K1197 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1196/K1197 Travel Time 25h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-襄阳(2day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 襄阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1822Km
Arr. Time 20:10 Dep. Time 21:51 Date of last update version 2018-6-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$82
Lower bunk CNY582/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$52
Middle bunk CNY365/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1196/K1197 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 20:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1196/K1197 2 GaoMi (高密) 20:57 21:03 47m 83 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K1196/K1197 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 21:46 21:49 1h36m 168 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1196/K1197 4 QingZhouShi (青州市) 22:21 22:24 2h11m 225 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1196/K1197 5 ZiBo (淄博) 22:50 22:55 2h40m 268 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K1196/K1197 6 JiNan (济南) 00:03 00:33 3h53m 378 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1196/K1197 7 TaiShan (泰山) 01:25 01:28 5h15m 451 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1196/K1197 8 YanZhou (兖州) 03:06 03:26 6h56m 534 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1196/K1197 9 XuZhou (徐州) 05:19 05:33 9h9m 697 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1196/K1197 10 HuaiBei (淮北) 06:35 06:39 10h25m 759 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1196/K1197 11 WoYang (涡阳) 07:33 07:36 11h23m 844 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1196/K1197 12 FuYang (阜阳) 08:42 09:07 12h32m 920 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1196/K1197 13 TaiHeBei (太和北) 09:55 09:58 13h45m 968 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1196/K1197 14 JieShouShi (界首市) 10:19 10:22 14h9m 988 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1196/K1197 15 ShenQiu (沈丘) 10:49 10:52 14h39m 1018 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1196/K1197 16 XiangCheng (项城) 11:12 11:15 15h2m 1037 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1196/K1197 17 ZhouKou (周口) 11:42 11:50 15h32m 1067 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1196/K1197 18 LeiHe (漯河) 12:41 13:13 16h31m 1133 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1196/K1197 19 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 13:52 13:55 17h42m 1199 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1196/K1197 20 XinYang (信阳) 14:54 14:58 18h44m 1295 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1196/K1197 21 GuangShui (广水) 15:43 15:46 19h33m 1360 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1196/K1197 22 HuaYuan (花园) 16:19 16:22 20h9m 1403 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1196/K1197 23 XiaoGan (孝感) 16:43 16:46 20h33m 1439 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1196/K1197 24 HanKou (汉口) 17:32 17:52 21h22m 1509 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1196/K1197 25 YunMeng (云梦) 19:05 19:08 22h55m 1585 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1196/K1197 26 AnLu (安陆) 19:25 19:28 23h15m 1614 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1196/K1197 27 SuiZhou (随州) 20:04 20:07 23h54m 1675 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1196/K1197 28 XiangYang (襄阳) 21:51 Final arrival 25h41m 1822 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86