Train K1196/K1197 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1196/K1197 Travel Time 18h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-信阳(2day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 信阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1295Km
Arr. Time 20:10 Dep. Time 14:49 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$78
Lower bunk CNY582/US$82
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$50
Middle bunk CNY365/US$51
Lower bunk CNY377/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1196/K1197 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 20:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1196/K1197 2 WeiFang (潍坊) 21:49 21:52 1h39m 168 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1196/K1197 3 QingZhouShi (青州市) 22:24 22:27 2h14m 225 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1196/K1197 4 ZiBo (淄博) 22:53 22:59 2h43m 268 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K1196/K1197 5 JiNan (济南) 00:07 00:34 3h57m 378 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K1196/K1197 6 TaiShan (泰山) 01:26 01:28 5h16m 451 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1196/K1197 7 YanZhou (兖州) 03:09 03:18 6h59m 534 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1196/K1197 8 XuZhou (徐州) 05:11 05:34 9h1m 697 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1196/K1197 9 HuaiBei (淮北) 06:18 06:22 10h8m 759 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1196/K1197 10 WoYang (涡阳) 07:12 07:18 11h2m 844 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1196/K1197 11 FuYang (阜阳) 08:17 08:46 12h7m 920 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1196/K1197 12 TaiHeBei (太和北) 09:29 09:33 13h19m 968 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1196/K1197 13 JieShouShi (界首市) 09:51 09:55 13h41m 988 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1196/K1197 14 ShenQiu (沈丘) 10:19 10:24 14h9m 1018 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1196/K1197 15 XiangCheng (项城) 10:42 10:49 14h32m 1037 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1196/K1197 16 ZhouKou (周口) 11:11 11:19 15h1m 1067 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1196/K1197 17 LeiHe (漯河) 12:07 12:56 15h57m 1133 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1196/K1197 18 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 13:35 13:50 17h25m 1199 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1196/K1197 19 XinYang (信阳) 14:49 Final arrival 18h39m 1295 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62