Train K1205/K1208 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1205/K1208 Travel Time 29h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳东-昆明(2day)
Arrival 深圳东 Departure 昆明 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1797Km
Arr. Time 15:22 Dep. Time 21:19 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY542/US$80
Lower bunk CNY566/US$83
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY343US$50
Middle bunk CNY355/US$52
Lower bunk CNY367/US$54
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY201/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1205/K1208 1 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) Departure Station 15:22 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1205/K1208 2 GuangZhou (广州) 17:05 17:25 1h43m 139 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1205/K1208 3 FoShan (佛山) 17:49 17:54 2h27m 161 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1205/K1208 4 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 19:04 19:10 3h42m 248 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1205/K1208 5 MaoMing (茂名) 22:50 22:58 7h28m 500 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1205/K1208 6 MaoMingXi (茂名西) 23:11 23:30 7h49m 510 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1205/K1208 7 YuLin (玉林) 01:47 01:58 10h25m 685 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1205/K1208 8 NanNing (南宁) 06:05 06:24 14h43m 948 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1205/K1208 9 BaiSe (百色) 09:16 09:24 17h54m 1171 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1205/K1208 10 TianLin (田林) 10:58 11:02 19h36m 1807 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1205/K1208 11 CheHeng (册亨) 12:59 13:02 21h37m 1358 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1205/K1208 12 XingYi (兴义) 14:47 14:53 23h25m 1432 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1205/K1208 13 WeiShe (威舍) 15:40 15:50 24h18m 1468 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1205/K1208 14 HongGuo (红果) 17:06 17:16 25h44m 1536 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1205/K1208 15 FuYuan (富源) 17:43 17:45 26h21m 1565 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1205/K1208 16 QuJing (曲靖) 18:59 19:05 27h37m 1640 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1205/K1208 17 KunMing (昆明) 21:19 Final arrival 29h57m 1797 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0