Train K1205/K1208 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1205/K1208 Travel Time 30h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳东-昆明(2day)
Arrival 深圳东 Departure 昆明 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1797Km
Arr. Time 14:46 Dep. Time 21:12 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$82
Lower bunk CNY582/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$52
Middle bunk CNY365/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1205/K1208 1 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) Departure Station 14:46 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1205/K1208 2 GuangZhou (广州) 16:26 16:46 1h40m 139 US$3US$10/11/11US$13/14
K1205/K1208 3 FoShan (佛山) 17:10 17:16 2h24m 161 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1205/K1208 4 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 18:36 18:42 3h50m 248 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1205/K1208 5 MaoMing (茂名) 22:21 22:41 7h35m 500 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1205/K1208 6 MaoMingXi (茂名西) 22:54 23:28 8h8m 510 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1205/K1208 7 YuLin (玉林) 01:46 02:00 11h0m 685 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1205/K1208 8 NanNing (南宁) 05:49 06:14 15h3m 948 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1205/K1208 9 BaiSe (百色) 09:00 09:16 18h14m 1171 US$22US$37/41/43US$59/62
K1205/K1208 10 TianLin (田林) 10:15 10:21 19h29m 1807 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1205/K1208 11 CheHeng (册亨) 12:59 13:02 22h13m 1358 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1205/K1208 12 XingYi (兴义) 14:40 14:51 23h54m 1432 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1205/K1208 13 WeiShe (威舍) 15:35 15:50 24h49m 1468 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1205/K1208 14 HongGuo (红果) 16:53 17:16 26h7m 1536 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1205/K1208 15 FuYuan (富源) 17:43 17:45 26h57m 1565 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1205/K1208 16 QuJing (曲靖) 18:59 19:06 28h13m 1640 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1205/K1208 17 KunMing (昆明) 21:12 Final arrival 30h26m 1797 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86