Train K1205/K1208 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1205/K1208 Travel Time 29h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳东-昆明(2day)
Arrival 深圳东 Departure 昆明 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1797Km
Arr. Time 15:22 Dep. Time 20:26 Date of last update version 2017-9-8
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY542/US$80
Lower bunk CNY566/US$83
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY343US$50
Middle bunk CNY355/US$52
Lower bunk CNY367/US$54
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY201/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1205/K1208 1 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) Departure Station 15:22 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1205/K1208 2 GuangZhou (广州) 17:05 17:25 1h43m 139 US$7US$16/17/18US$25/26
K1205/K1208 3 FoShan (佛山) 17:49 17:54 2h27m 161 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1205/K1208 4 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 19:04 19:09 3h42m 248 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1205/K1208 5 MaoMing (茂名) 22:55 23:19 7h33m 500 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1205/K1208 6 MaoMingXi (茂名西) 23:32 23:36 8h10m 510 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1205/K1208 7 YuLin (玉林) 01:53 02:13 10h31m 685 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1205/K1208 8 NanNing (南宁) 06:05 06:24 14h43m 948 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1205/K1208 9 BaiSe (百色) 09:16 09:36 17h54m 1171 US$22US$37/41/43US$59/62
K1205/K1208 10 TianLin (田林) 11:04 11:10 19h42m 1807 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1205/K1208 11 CheHeng (册亨) 13:01 13:04 21h39m 1358 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1205/K1208 12 XingYi (兴义) 14:47 14:52 23h25m 1432 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1205/K1208 13 WeiShe (威舍) 15:40 15:56 24h18m 1468 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1205/K1208 14 LuoPing (罗平) 16:59 17:03 25h37m 1530 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1205/K1208 15 ShiZong (师宗) 17:39 17:41 26h17m 1576 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1205/K1208 16 ShiLin (石林) 18:47 18:49 27h25m 1654 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1205/K1208 17 YiLiangBei (宜良北) 19:12 19:14 27h50m 1682 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1205/K1208 18 KunMing (昆明) 20:26 Final arrival 29h4m 1797 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83