Train K1205/K1208 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1205/K1208 Travel Time 29h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳东-昆明(2day)
Arrival 深圳东 Departure 昆明 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1797Km
Arr. Time 15:22 Dep. Time 21:08 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$82
Lower bunk CNY582/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$52
Middle bunk CNY365/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1205/K1208 1 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) Departure Station 15:22 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1205/K1208 2 GuangZhou (广州) 17:05 17:23 1h43m 139 US$3US$10/11/11US$13/14
K1205/K1208 3 FoShan (佛山) 17:47 17:53 2h25m 161 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1205/K1208 4 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 19:04 19:10 3h42m 248 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1205/K1208 5 MaoMing (茂名) 22:33 22:56 7h11m 500 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1205/K1208 6 MaoMingXi (茂名西) 23:09 23:30 7h47m 510 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1205/K1208 7 YuLin (玉林) 01:47 02:00 10h25m 685 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1205/K1208 8 NanNing (南宁) 05:50 06:24 14h28m 948 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1205/K1208 9 BaiSe (百色) 09:10 09:20 17h48m 1171 US$22US$37/41/43US$59/62
K1205/K1208 10 TianLin (田林) 10:48 10:55 19h26m 1807 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1205/K1208 11 CheHeng (册亨) 12:59 13:02 21h37m 1358 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1205/K1208 12 XingYi (兴义) 14:40 14:53 23h18m 1432 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1205/K1208 13 WeiShe (威舍) 15:40 15:50 24h18m 1468 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1205/K1208 14 HongGuo (红果) 17:06 17:16 25h44m 1536 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1205/K1208 15 FuYuan (富源) 17:43 17:45 26h21m 1565 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1205/K1208 16 QuJing (曲靖) 18:59 19:05 27h37m 1640 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1205/K1208 17 KunMing (昆明) 21:08 Final arrival 29h46m 1797 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86