Train K1205/K1208 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1205/K1208 Travel Time 30h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳东-昆明(2day)
Arrival 深圳东 Departure 昆明 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1797Km
Arr. Time 14:34 Dep. Time 20:43 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$78
Lower bunk CNY582/US$82
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$50
Middle bunk CNY365/US$51
Lower bunk CNY377/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1205/K1208 1 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) Departure Station 14:34 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1205/K1208 2 GuangZhou (广州) 16:22 16:42 1h48m 139 US$3US$10/10/11US$12/13
K1205/K1208 3 FoShan (佛山) 17:07 17:15 2h33m 161 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1205/K1208 4 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 18:35 18:41 4h1m 248 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1205/K1208 5 MaoMing (茂名) 22:13 22:33 7h39m 500 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1205/K1208 6 MaoMingXi (茂名西) 22:46 23:23 8h12m 510 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1205/K1208 7 YuLin (玉林) 01:41 02:00 11h7m 685 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1205/K1208 8 NanNing (南宁) 05:49 06:14 15h15m 948 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1205/K1208 9 BaiSe (百色) 09:00 09:16 18h26m 1171 US$21US$36/39/41US$56/60
K1205/K1208 10 TianLin (田林) 10:15 10:21 19h41m 1807 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1205/K1208 11 CheHeng (册亨) 12:59 13:02 22h25m 1358 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1205/K1208 12 XingYi (兴义) 14:40 14:51 24h6m 1432 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1205/K1208 13 WeiShe (威舍) 15:35 15:50 25h1m 1468 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1205/K1208 14 HongGuo (红果) 16:53 17:16 26h19m 1536 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1205/K1208 15 FuYuan (富源) 17:43 17:45 27h9m 1565 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1205/K1208 16 QuJing (曲靖) 18:59 19:04 28h25m 1640 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1205/K1208 17 KunMing (昆明) 20:43 Final arrival 30h9m 1797 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82