Train K1206/K1207 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1206/K1207 Travel Time 28h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明-深圳东(2day)
Arrival 昆明 Departure 深圳东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1797Km
Arr. Time 08:53 Dep. Time 13:48 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY542/US$80
Lower bunk CNY566/US$83
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY343US$50
Middle bunk CNY355/US$52
Lower bunk CNY367/US$54
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY201/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1206/K1207 1 KunMing (昆明) Departure Station 08:53 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1206/K1207 2 QuJing (曲靖) 10:26 10:32 1h33m 157 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1206/K1207 3 FuYuan (富源) 11:36 11:39 2h43m 232 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1206/K1207 4 HongGuo (红果) 12:06 12:16 3h13m 261 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1206/K1207 5 WeiShe (威舍) 13:36 13:45 4h43m 329 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1206/K1207 6 XingYi (兴义) 14:20 14:25 5h27m 365 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1206/K1207 7 CheHeng (册亨) 15:26 15:29 6h33m 439 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1206/K1207 8 BaiSe (百色) 18:02 18:15 9h9m 615 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1206/K1207 9 NanNing (南宁) 22:00 22:25 13h7m 849 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1206/K1207 10 YuLin (玉林) 02:15 02:27 17h22m 1112 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1206/K1207 11 MaoMingXi (茂名西) 05:02 05:23 20h9m 1276 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1206/K1207 12 MaoMing (茂名) 05:36 05:54 20h43m 1286 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1206/K1207 13 YangChun (阳春) 07:14 07:16 22h21m 1380 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1206/K1207 14 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 09:10 09:16 24h17m 1549 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1206/K1207 15 FoShan (佛山) 10:52 10:57 25h59m 1636 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1206/K1207 16 GuangZhou (广州) 11:41 12:00 26h48m 1658 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1206/K1207 17 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) 13:48 Final arrival 28h55m 1797 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0