Train K1206/K1207 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1206/K1207 Travel Time 28h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明-深圳东(2day)
Arrival 昆明 Departure 深圳东 Train Types Fast train Distance 1797Km
Arr. Time 08:55 Dep. Time 13:48 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$82
Lower bunk CNY582/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$52
Middle bunk CNY365/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1206/K1207 1 KunMing (昆明) Departure Station 08:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1206/K1207 2 ShiLin (石林) 10:47 10:50 1h52m 111 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1206/K1207 3 ShiZong (师宗) 11:47 11:50 2h52m 189 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1206/K1207 4 LuoPing (罗平) 12:26 12:32 3h31m 235 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1206/K1207 5 WeiShe (威舍) 13:35 13:45 4h40m 329 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K1206/K1207 6 XingYi (兴义) 14:20 14:26 5h25m 365 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1206/K1207 7 CheHeng (册亨) 15:32 15:35 6h37m 439 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1206/K1207 8 BaiSe (百色) 18:05 18:15 9h10m 615 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1206/K1207 9 NanNing (南宁) 22:02 22:25 13h7m 849 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1206/K1207 10 YuLin (玉林) 02:15 02:36 17h20m 1112 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1206/K1207 11 MaoMing (茂名) 05:39 05:55 20h44m 1286 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1206/K1207 12 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 09:09 09:17 24h14m 1549 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1206/K1207 13 FoShan (佛山) 10:53 10:59 25h58m 1636 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1206/K1207 14 GuangZhou (广州) 11:42 12:02 26h47m 1658 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1206/K1207 15 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) 13:48 Final arrival 28h53m 1797 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86