Train K1206/K1207 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1206/K1207 Travel Time 29h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明-深圳东(2day)
Arrival 昆明 Departure 深圳东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1797Km
Arr. Time 08:53 Dep. Time 14:30 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$82
Lower bunk CNY582/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$52
Middle bunk CNY365/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1206/K1207 1 KunMing (昆明) Departure Station 08:53 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1206/K1207 2 QuJing (曲靖) 10:26 10:32 1h33m 157 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K1206/K1207 3 FuYuan (富源) 11:36 11:39 2h43m 232 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1206/K1207 4 HongGuo (红果) 12:06 12:16 3h13m 261 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K1206/K1207 5 WeiShe (威舍) 13:29 13:38 4h36m 329 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/37
K1206/K1207 6 XingYi (兴义) 14:13 14:20 5h20m 365 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1206/K1207 7 CheHeng (册亨) 15:21 15:25 6h28m 439 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1206/K1207 8 BaiSe (百色) 18:00 18:12 9h7m 615 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1206/K1207 9 NanNing (南宁) 22:07 22:26 13h14m 849 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1206/K1207 10 YuLin (玉林) 02:00 02:15 17h7m 1112 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1206/K1207 11 MaoMingXi (茂名西) 05:42 06:12 20h49m 1276 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1206/K1207 12 MaoMing (茂名) 06:25 06:31 21h32m 1286 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1206/K1207 13 YangChun (阳春) 07:51 07:54 22h58m 1380 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1206/K1207 14 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 09:37 09:43 24h44m 1549 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1206/K1207 15 FoShan (佛山) 11:08 11:14 26h15m 1636 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1206/K1207 16 GuangZhou (广州) 11:55 12:15 27h2m 1658 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1206/K1207 17 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) 14:30 Final arrival 29h37m 1797 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86