Train K1206/K1207 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1206/K1207 Travel Time 28h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明-深圳东(2day)
Arrival 昆明 Departure 深圳东 Train Types Fast train Distance 1797Km
Arr. Time 08:53 Dep. Time 13:48 Date of last update version 2017-11-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$82
Lower bunk CNY582/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$52
Middle bunk CNY365/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1206/K1207 1 KunMing (昆明) Departure Station 08:53 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1206/K1207 2 ShiLin (石林) 10:48 10:51 1h55m 111 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1206/K1207 3 ShiZong (师宗) 11:48 11:50 2h55m 189 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1206/K1207 4 LuoPing (罗平) 12:26 12:32 3h33m 235 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1206/K1207 5 WeiShe (威舍) 13:35 13:45 4h42m 329 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1206/K1207 6 XingYi (兴义) 14:20 14:26 5h27m 365 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1206/K1207 7 CheHeng (册亨) 15:32 15:35 6h39m 439 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1206/K1207 8 BaiSe (百色) 18:05 18:15 9h12m 615 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1206/K1207 9 NanNing (南宁) 22:02 22:25 13h9m 849 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1206/K1207 10 YuLin (玉林) 02:15 02:36 17h22m 1112 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1206/K1207 11 MaoMing (茂名) 05:37 05:55 20h44m 1286 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1206/K1207 12 YangChun (阳春) 07:15 07:17 22h22m 1380 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1206/K1207 13 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 09:10 09:16 24h17m 1549 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1206/K1207 14 FoShan (佛山) 10:53 10:58 26h0m 1636 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1206/K1207 15 GuangZhou (广州) 11:39 12:00 26h46m 1658 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1206/K1207 16 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) 13:48 Final arrival 28h55m 1797 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0