Train K1207/K1206 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1207/K1206 Travel Time 28h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明-深圳东(2day)
Arrival 昆明 Departure 深圳东 Train Types Fast train Distance 1797Km
Arr. Time 08:53 Dep. Time 13:34 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$78
Lower bunk CNY582/US$82
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$50
Middle bunk CNY365/US$51
Lower bunk CNY377/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1207/K1206 1 KunMing (昆明) Departure Station 08:53 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1207/K1206 2 QuJing (曲靖) 10:26 10:32 1h33m 157 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1207/K1206 3 FuYuan (富源) 11:36 11:39 2h43m 232 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1207/K1206 4 HongGuo (红果) 12:06 12:16 3h13m 261 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K1207/K1206 5 WeiShe (威舍) 13:29 13:38 4h36m 329 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K1207/K1206 6 XingYi (兴义) 14:13 14:20 5h20m 365 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K1207/K1206 7 CheHeng (册亨) 15:21 15:25 6h28m 439 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1207/K1206 8 BaiSe (百色) 18:00 18:08 9h7m 615 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1207/K1206 9 NanNing (南宁) 21:31 21:56 12h38m 849 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1207/K1206 10 YuLin (玉林) 01:13 01:25 16h20m 1112 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1207/K1206 11 MaoMing (茂名) 06:25 06:31 21h32m 1286 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1207/K1206 12 YangChun (阳春) 07:50 07:53 22h57m 1380 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1207/K1206 13 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 09:27 09:33 24h34m 1549 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K1207/K1206 14 FoShan (佛山) 10:54 10:58 26h1m 1636 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1207/K1206 15 GuangZhou (广州) 11:41 12:01 26h48m 1658 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1207/K1206 16 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) 13:34 Final arrival 28h41m 1797 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82