Train K121/K124 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K121/K124 Travel Time 24h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
十堰-上海南(2day)
Arrival 十堰 Departure 上海南 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1683Km
Arr. Time 11:30 Dep. Time 11:40 Date of last update version 2020-1-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY530/US$75
Lower bunk CNY552/US$78
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY337US$47
Middle bunk CNY349/US$49
Lower bunk CNY361/US$51
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY198/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K121/K124 1 ShiYan (十堰) Departure Station 11:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K121/K124 2 WuDangShan (武当山) 11:48 11:51 18m 19 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K121/K124 3 GuCheng (谷城) 12:40 12:43 1h10m 91 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K121/K124 4 XiangYang (襄阳) 13:40 13:59 2h10m 171 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K121/K124 5 ZaoYang (枣阳) 14:42 14:48 3h12m 243 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K121/K124 6 SuiZhou (随州) 15:38 15:44 4h8m 320 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K121/K124 7 AnLu (安陆) 16:20 16:34 4h50m 381 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K121/K124 8 YunMeng (云梦) 16:51 16:54 5h21m 408 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K121/K124 9 WuChang (武昌) 18:00 18:21 6h30m 506 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K121/K124 10 Ezhou (鄂州) 19:25 19:29 7h55m 584 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K121/K124 11 HuangShi (黄石) 19:51 19:55 8h21m 604 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K121/K124 12 YangXin (阳新) 20:23 20:27 8h53m 655 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K121/K124 13 NanChang (南昌) 22:46 22:56 11h16m 854 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K121/K124 14 JinHua (金华) 06:42 06:48 19h12m 1318 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K121/K124 15 YiWu (义乌) 07:24 07:29 19h54m 1359 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K121/K124 16 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:03 09:09 21h33m 1511 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K121/K124 17 HaiNing (海宁) 09:48 09:57 22h18m 1570 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K121/K124 18 JiaXing (嘉兴) 10:17 10:20 22h47m 1598 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K121/K124 19 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 11:40 Final arrival 24h10m 1683 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78