Train K1210 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1210 Travel Time 21h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-上海南(2day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 上海南 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1232Km
Arr. Time 12:23 Dep. Time 09:39 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY409.5/US$60
Lower bunk CNY427.5/US$63
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY261.5US$38
Middle bunk CNY270.5/US$40
Lower bunk CNY279.5/US$41
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY152.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1210 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 12:23 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1210 2 ZhangZhou (漳州) 13:26 13:58 1h3m 42 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K1210 3 LongYan (龙岩) 15:11 15:16 2h48m 156 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1210 4 ZhangPingXi (漳平西) 16:08 16:13 3h45m 208 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1210 5 YongAaNan (永安南) 16:55 17:04 4h32m 279 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1210 6 SanMing (三明) 17:29 17:44 5h6m 318 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1210 7 YanPingXi (延平西) 18:29 18:33 6h6m 386 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1210 8 JianOu (建瓯) 19:38 19:44 7h15m 451 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1210 9 JianYang (建阳) 21:08 21:15 8h45m 497 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1210 10 WuYiShan (武夷山) 22:01 22:14 9h38m 549 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1210 11 ShangRao (上饶) 00:43 00:49 12h20m 675 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1210 12 JinHua (金华) 03:22 03:28 14h59m 872 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1210 13 YiWu (义乌) 04:02 04:05 15h39m 920 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1210 14 ZhuJi (诸暨) 04:33 04:49 16h10m 972 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1210 15 HangZhou (杭州) 06:07 06:36 17h44m 1059 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1210 16 HaiNing (海宁) 07:27 07:30 19h4m 1124 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1210 17 JiaXing (嘉兴) 07:50 07:53 19h27m 1152 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1210 18 JiaShan (嘉善) 08:09 08:12 19h46m 1170 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1210 19 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 09:39 Final arrival 21h16m 1232 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63