Train K1210 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1210 Travel Time 21h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-上海南(2day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 上海南 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1232Km
Arr. Time 12:23 Dep. Time 09:39 Date of last update version 2020/3/10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY438.5/US$62
Lower bunk CNY456.5/US$64
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY280.5US$40
Middle bunk CNY289.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY299.5/US$42
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY163.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1210 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 12:23 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1210 2 ZhangZhou (漳州) 13:26 14:02 1h3m 42 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1210 3 LongYan (龙岩) 15:13 15:18 2h50m 156 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1210 4 SanMing (三明) 17:05 17:14 4h42m 318 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1210 5 SanMingBei (三明北) 17:36 17:42 5h13m 347 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1210 6 ShunChang (顺昌) 19:21 19:24 6h58m 437 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1210 7 ShaoWu (邵武) 20:51 20:57 8h28m 528 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1210 8 GuangZe (光泽) 21:28 21:30 9h5m 558 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1210 9 ZiXi (资溪) 22:20 22:23 9h57m 602 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1210 10 YingTan (鹰潭) 23:29 23:44 11h6m 675 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1210 11 ShangRao (上饶) 00:50 00:54 12h27m 675 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1210 12 JinHua (金华) 03:22 03:28 14h59m 872 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1210 13 YiWu (义乌) 04:02 04:05 15h39m 920 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1210 14 ZhuJi (诸暨) 04:33 04:49 16h10m 972 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1210 15 HangZhou (杭州) 06:07 06:36 17h44m 1059 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1210 16 HaiNing (海宁) 07:27 07:30 19h4m 1124 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1210 17 JiaXing (嘉兴) 07:50 07:53 19h27m 1152 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1210 18 JiaShan (嘉善) 08:09 08:12 19h46m 1170 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1210 19 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 09:39 Final arrival 21h16m 1232 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64