Train K1210 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1210 Travel Time 22h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门-上海南(2day)
Arrival 厦门 Departure 上海南 Train Types Fast train Distance 1367Km
Arr. Time 10:08 Dep. Time 09:06 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY450.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY470.5/US$69
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY288.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY298.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY307.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY168.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1210 1 XiaMen (厦门) Departure Station 10:08 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1210 2 ZhangZhouDong (漳州东) 11:07 11:19 59m 45 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K1210 3 ZhangPing (漳平) 13:33 13:37 3h25m 171 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1210 4 YongAn (永安) 15:34 15:40 5h26m 275 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1210 5 SanYuanQu (三元区) 16:30 16:45 6h22m 334 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1210 6 ShunChang (顺昌) 19:06 19:10 8h58m 446 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1210 7 ShaoWu (邵武) 20:37 20:43 10h29m 537 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1210 8 GuangZe (光泽) 21:14 21:18 11h6m 567 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1210 9 ZiXi (资溪) 22:08 22:12 12h0m 611 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1210 10 YingTan (鹰潭) 23:18 23:37 13h10m 684 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1210 11 ShangRao (上饶) 00:45 00:49 14h37m 800 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1210 12 YuShan (玉山) 01:10 01:13 15h2m 830 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1210 13 YiWu (义乌) 04:02 04:05 17h54m 1045 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1210 14 ZhuJi (诸暨) 04:33 04:49 18h25m 1097 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1210 15 HangZhou (杭州) 06:07 06:36 19h59m 1184 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1210 16 HaiNing (海宁) 07:27 07:30 21h19m 1249 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/65
K1210 17 JiaXing (嘉兴) 07:50 07:53 21h42m 1277 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/65
K1210 18 JiaShan (嘉善) 08:09 08:12 22h1m 1295 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1210 19 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 09:06 Final arrival 22h58m 1367 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69