Train K1210 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1210 Travel Time 20h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门-上海南(2day)
Arrival 厦门 Departure 上海南 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1367Km
Arr. Time 12:38 Dep. Time 09:06 Date of last update version 2019-1-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY450.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY470.5/US$69
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY288.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY298.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY307.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY168.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1210 1 XiaMen (厦门) Departure Station 12:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1210 2 ZhangZhou (漳州) 13:28 13:57 50m 55 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K1210 3 LongYan (龙岩) 15:10 15:16 2h32m 169 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1210 4 SanMing (三明) 16:51 16:58 4h13m 324 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K1210 5 ShunChang (顺昌) 19:06 19:10 6h28m 446 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1210 6 ShaoWu (邵武) 20:37 20:43 7h59m 537 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1210 7 GuangZe (光泽) 21:14 21:17 8h36m 567 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1210 8 ZiXi (资溪) 22:07 22:12 9h29m 611 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1210 9 YingTan (鹰潭) 23:18 23:37 10h40m 684 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1210 10 ShangRao (上饶) 00:45 00:49 12h7m 800 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1210 11 JinHua (金华) 03:22 03:28 14h44m 997 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1210 12 YiWu (义乌) 04:02 04:05 15h24m 1045 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1210 13 ZhuJi (诸暨) 04:33 04:49 15h55m 1097 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1210 14 HangZhou (杭州) 06:07 06:36 17h29m 1184 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1210 15 HaiNing (海宁) 07:27 07:30 18h49m 1249 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/65
K1210 16 JiaXing (嘉兴) 07:50 07:53 19h12m 1277 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/65
K1210 17 JiaShan (嘉善) 08:09 08:12 19h31m 1295 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1210 18 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 09:06 Final arrival 20h28m 1367 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69