Train K1210 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1210 Travel Time 21h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-上海南(2day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 上海南 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 12:23 Dep. Time 09:39 Date of last update version 2020/8/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY438.5/US$62
Lower bunk CNY456.5/US$64
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY280.5US$40
Middle bunk CNY289.5/US$41
Lower bunk CNY299.5/US$42
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY163.5/US$23
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1210 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 12:23 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1210 2 ZhangZhou (漳州) 13:27 14:00 1h4m 42 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1210 3 LongYan (龙岩) 15:11 15:18 2h48m 156 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1210 4 ZhangPingXi (漳平西) 16:08 16:11 3h45m 208 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1210 5 YongAaNan (永安南) 16:53 16:59 4h30m 279 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1210 6 SanMing (三明) 17:24 17:35 5h1m 318 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1210 7 SanMingBei (三明北) 17:56 18:02 5h33m 347 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1210 8 YanPingXi (延平西) 18:30 18:33 6h7m 386 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1210 9 JianOu (建瓯) 20:06 20:14 7h43m 451 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1210 10 JianYang (建阳) 21:09 21:13 8h46m 497 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1210 11 WuYiShan (武夷山) 21:59 22:05 9h36m 549 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1210 12 ShangRao (上饶) 00:43 00:47 12h20m 675 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1210 13 JinHua (金华) 03:28 03:40 15h5m 872 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1210 14 YiWu (义乌) 04:14 04:17 15h51m 920 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1210 15 ZhuJi (诸暨) 04:43 04:52 16h20m 972 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1210 16 HangZhouNan (杭州南) 05:33 05:39 17h10m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1210 17 HaiNing (海宁) 06:41 06:46 18h18m 1124 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1210 18 JiaShan (嘉善) 07:14 07:19 18h51m 1170 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1210 19 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 09:39 Final arrival 21h16m 1232 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64