Train K1214/K1215 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1214/K1215 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
石家庄-青岛北(0day)
Arrival 石家庄 Departure 青岛北 Train Types Fast train Distance 822Km
Arr. Time 21:35 Dep. Time 08:52 Date of last update version 2018-5-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY301/US$44
Lower bunk CNY315/US$46
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$29
Middle bunk CNY200/US$29
Lower bunk CNY208/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1214/K1215 1 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) Departure Station 21:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1214/K1215 2 XingTai (邢台) 22:52 22:55 1h17m 396 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1214/K1215 3 HanDan (邯郸) 23:36 23:42 2h1m 448 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1214/K1215 4 LiaoCheng (聊城) 02:14 02:42 4h39m 607 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1214/K1215 5 JiNanDong (济南东) 04:28 04:38 6h53m 734 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1214/K1215 6 ZiBo (淄博) 05:38 05:41 8h3m 841 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1214/K1215 7 WeiFang (潍坊) 06:36 06:39 9h1m 941 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1214/K1215 8 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 08:52 Final arrival 11h17m 822 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46