Train K1216 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1216 Travel Time 11h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-石家庄(1day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 石家庄 Train Types Fast train Distance 696Km
Arr. Time 10:12 Dep. Time 21:13 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY301/US$44
Lower bunk CNY315/US$46
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$29
Middle bunk CNY200/US$29
Lower bunk CNY208/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1216 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 10:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1216 2 JiaoZhou (胶州) 10:52 10:56 40m 58 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K1216 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 12:04 12:07 1h52m 168 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1216 4 ZiBo (淄博) 13:11 13:14 2h59m 268 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K1216 5 DaMingHu (大明湖) 14:24 14:36 4h12m 375 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1216 6 LiaoCheng (聊城) 16:26 16:49 6h14m 502 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1216 7 HanDan (邯郸) 19:22 19:28 9h10m 807 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1216 8 XingTai (邢台) 19:59 20:02 9h47m 713 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1216 9 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 21:13 Final arrival 11h1m 696 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46