Train K1217/K1220 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1217/K1220 Travel Time 15h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-南昌(2day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 南昌 Train Types Fast train Distance 737Km
Arr. Time 13:55 Dep. Time 05:35 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY324/US$46
Lower bunk CNY337/US$47
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY207US$29
Middle bunk CNY215/US$30
Lower bunk CNY221/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY119/US$17
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1217/K1220 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 13:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1217/K1220 2 YuYao (余姚) 14:30 14:33 35m 48 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1217/K1220 3 ShangYu (上虞) 14:57 15:07 1h2m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K1217/K1220 4 ShaoXing (绍兴) 15:29 15:34 1h34m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K1217/K1220 5 HangZhou (杭州) 16:44 16:58 2h49m 171 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1217/K1220 6 DeQingXi (德清西) 17:44 17:47 3h49m 239 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1217/K1220 7 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 18:25 18:30 4h30m 297 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1217/K1220 8 GuangDe (广德) 19:00 19:05 5h5m 348 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1217/K1220 9 XuanCheng (宣城) 19:45 19:50 5h50m 411 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1217/K1220 10 WuHu (芜湖) 20:41 21:01 6h46m 475 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1217/K1220 11 TongLing (铜陵) 22:48 22:51 8h53m 553 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1217/K1220 12 ChiZhou (池州) 23:47 23:53 9h52m 610 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1217/K1220 13 DongZhi (东至) 00:54 01:16 10h59m 682 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1217/K1220 14 PengZe (彭泽) 02:10 02:13 12h15m 741 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1217/K1220 15 JiuJiang (九江) 03:00 03:21 13h5m 800 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1217/K1220 16 NanChang (南昌) 05:35 Final arrival 15h40m 737 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47