Train K1217/K1220 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1217/K1220 Travel Time 15h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-南昌(2day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 南昌 Train Types Fast train Distance 935Km
Arr. Time 13:55 Dep. Time 05:35 Date of last update version 2018-7-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY324/US$48
Lower bunk CNY337/US$50
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY207US$30
Middle bunk CNY215/US$32
Lower bunk CNY221/US$32
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY119/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1217/K1220 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 13:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1217/K1220 2 YuYao (余姚) 14:34 14:38 39m 48 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K1217/K1220 3 ShangYu (上虞) 15:04 15:07 1h9m 80 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1217/K1220 4 ShaoXing (绍兴) 15:31 15:34 1h36m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1217/K1220 5 HangZhou (杭州) 16:44 16:58 2h49m 171 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K1217/K1220 6 DeQingXi (德清西) 17:43 17:46 3h48m 239 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1217/K1220 7 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 18:26 18:31 4h31m 297 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1217/K1220 8 GuangDe (广德) 19:06 19:11 5h11m 348 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1217/K1220 9 XuanCheng (宣城) 20:02 20:05 6h7m 411 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1217/K1220 10 WuHu (芜湖) 21:00 21:25 7h5m 475 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1217/K1220 11 TongLing (铜陵) 23:01 23:06 9h6m 553 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1217/K1220 12 ChiZhou (池州) 23:47 23:53 9h52m 610 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1217/K1220 13 DongZhi (东至) 00:54 01:30 10h59m 682 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1217/K1220 14 PengZe (彭泽) 02:24 02:27 12h29m 741 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1217/K1220 15 JiuJiang (九江) 03:13 03:21 13h18m 800 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1217/K1220 16 NanChang (南昌) 05:35 Final arrival 15h40m 935 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50