Train K1218/K1219 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1218/K1219 Travel Time 13h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-宁波(2day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 宁波 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 935Km
Arr. Time 20:48 Dep. Time 10:03 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY324/US$48
Lower bunk CNY337/US$50
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY207US$30
Middle bunk CNY215/US$32
Lower bunk CNY221/US$32
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY119/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1218/K1219 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 20:48 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1218/K1219 2 JiuJiang (九江) 22:09 22:20 1h21m 135 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1218/K1219 3 HuKou (湖口) 22:42 22:46 1h54m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1218/K1219 4 PengZe (彭泽) 23:06 23:10 2h18m 194 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1218/K1219 5 DongZhi (东至) 00:03 00:07 3h15m 253 US$6US$13/14/15US$19/20
K1218/K1219 6 ChiZhou (池州) 00:56 01:01 4h8m 325 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K1218/K1219 7 TongLing (铜陵) 01:49 01:53 5h1m 382 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1218/K1219 8 WuHu (芜湖) 03:16 03:33 6h28m 460 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1218/K1219 9 XuanCheng (宣城) 04:28 04:31 7h40m 524 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1218/K1219 10 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 05:47 05:50 8h59m 638 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1218/K1219 11 DeQingXi (德清西) 06:30 06:33 9h42m 696 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1218/K1219 12 HangZhou (杭州) 07:15 07:27 10h27m 764 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1218/K1219 13 ShaoXing (绍兴) 08:27 08:30 11h39m 827 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1218/K1219 14 NingBo (宁波) 10:03 Final arrival 13h15m 935 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50