Train K1218/K1219 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1218/K1219 Travel Time 13h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-宁波(2day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 宁波 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 935Km
Arr. Time 20:48 Dep. Time 10:24 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY324/US$46
Lower bunk CNY337/US$47
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY207US$29
Middle bunk CNY215/US$30
Lower bunk CNY221/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY119/US$17
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1218/K1219 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 20:48 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1218/K1219 2 JiuJiang (九江) 22:17 22:23 1h29m 135 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K1218/K1219 3 HuKou (湖口) 22:45 22:48 1h57m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1218/K1219 4 PengZe (彭泽) 23:08 23:11 2h20m 194 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K1218/K1219 5 DongZhi (东至) 00:03 00:06 3h15m 253 US$6US$12/14/14US$18/19
K1218/K1219 6 ChiZhou (池州) 00:56 01:01 4h8m 325 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K1218/K1219 7 TongLing (铜陵) 01:49 01:53 5h1m 382 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K1218/K1219 8 WuHu (芜湖) 03:13 03:33 6h25m 460 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1218/K1219 9 XuanCheng (宣城) 04:28 04:31 7h40m 524 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1218/K1219 10 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 05:38 05:43 8h50m 638 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1218/K1219 11 DeQingXi (德清西) 06:21 06:26 9h33m 696 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1218/K1219 12 HangZhou (杭州) 07:11 07:27 10h23m 764 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1218/K1219 13 ShaoXing (绍兴) 08:47 08:52 11h59m 827 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1218/K1219 14 NingBo (宁波) 10:24 Final arrival 13h36m 935 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47