Train K1219/K1218 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1219/K1218 Travel Time 13h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-宁波(2day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 宁波 Train Types Fast train Distance 935Km
Arr. Time 20:48 Dep. Time 10:03 Date of last update version 2018-7-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K1219/K1218 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 20:48 0m 0
K1219/K1218 2 JiuJiang (九江) 22:09 22:20 1h21m 135
K1219/K1218 3 HuKou (湖口) 22:42 22:46 1h54m 165
K1219/K1218 4 PengZe (彭泽) 23:06 23:10 2h18m 194
K1219/K1218 5 DongZhi (东至) 00:03 00:07 3h15m 253
K1219/K1218 6 ChiZhou (池州) 00:56 01:01 4h8m 325
K1219/K1218 7 TongLing (铜陵) 01:49 01:53 5h1m 382
K1219/K1218 8 WuHu (芜湖) 03:16 03:33 6h28m 460
K1219/K1218 9 XuanCheng (宣城) 04:28 04:31 7h40m 524
K1219/K1218 10 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 05:47 05:50 8h59m 638
K1219/K1218 11 DeQingXi (德清西) 06:30 06:33 9h42m 696
K1219/K1218 12 HangZhou (杭州) 07:15 07:27 10h27m 764
K1219/K1218 13 ShaoXing (绍兴) 08:27 08:30 11h39m 827
K1219/K1218 14 NingBo (宁波) 10:03 Final arrival 13h15m 935