Train K122/K123 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K122/K123 Travel Time 10h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-南昌(1day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 南昌 Train Types Fast train Distance 817Km
Arr. Time 13:40 Dep. Time 23:41 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY530/US$75
Lower bunk CNY562/US$79
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY337US$47
Middle bunk CNY371/US$52
Lower bunk CNY388/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY198/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K122/K123 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 13:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K122/K123 2 SongJiang (松江) 13:59 14:15 19m 26 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K122/K123 3 JiaXing (嘉兴) 14:47 14:50 1h7m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K122/K123 4 HaiNing (海宁) 15:10 15:13 1h30m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K122/K123 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:55 16:01 2h15m 167 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K122/K123 6 YiWu (义乌) 17:21 17:24 3h41m 312 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K122/K123 7 JinHua (金华) 18:05 18:11 4h25m 360 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K122/K123 8 QuZhou (衢州) 19:03 19:08 5h23m 446 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K122/K123 9 ShangRao (上饶) 20:51 20:55 7h11m 557 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K122/K123 10 YingTan (鹰潭) 22:04 22:10 8h24m 673 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K122/K123 11 NanChang (南昌) 23:41 Final arrival 10h1m 817 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42