Train K122/K123 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K122/K123 Travel Time 21h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-十堰(2day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 十堰 Train Types Fast train Distance 1671Km
Arr. Time 13:40 Dep. Time 11:25 Date of last update version 2020-1-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY530/US$75
Lower bunk CNY562/US$79
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY337US$47
Middle bunk CNY371/US$52
Lower bunk CNY388/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY198/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K122/K123 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 13:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K122/K123 2 SongJiang (松江) 13:59 14:15 19m 26 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K122/K123 3 JiaXing (嘉兴) 14:47 14:50 1h7m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K122/K123 4 HaiNing (海宁) 15:10 15:13 1h30m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K122/K123 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:55 16:01 2h15m 167 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K122/K123 6 YiWu (义乌) 17:21 17:24 3h41m 312 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K122/K123 7 JinHua (金华) 18:05 18:11 4h25m 360 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K122/K123 8 QuZhou (衢州) 19:03 19:08 5h23m 446 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K122/K123 9 ShangRao (上饶) 20:51 20:55 7h11m 557 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K122/K123 10 YingTan (鹰潭) 22:04 22:10 8h24m 673 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K122/K123 11 NanChang (南昌) 23:41 23:54 10h1m 817 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K122/K123 12 YangXin (阳新) 02:37 02:43 12h57m 1023 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K122/K123 13 WuChang (武昌) 05:01 05:15 15h21m 1172 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K122/K123 14 SuiZhou (随州) 07:22 07:27 17h42m 1358 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K122/K123 15 ZaoYang (枣阳) 08:17 08:22 18h37m 1435 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K122/K123 16 XiangYang (襄阳) 09:06 09:26 19h26m 1507 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K122/K123 17 GuCheng (谷城) 10:18 10:21 20h38m 1587 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K122/K123 18 WuDangShan (武当山) 11:04 11:07 21h24m 1659 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K122/K123 19 ShiYan (十堰) 11:25 Final arrival 21h45m 1671 US$28US$47/52/55US$75/79