Train K122/K123 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K122/K123 Travel Time 21h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-十堰(2day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 十堰 Train Types Fast train Distance 1671Km
Arr. Time 13:40 Dep. Time 11:30 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY530/US$78
Lower bunk CNY562/US$83
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY337US$50
Middle bunk CNY371/US$55
Lower bunk CNY388/US$57
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY198/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K122/K123 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 13:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K122/K123 2 SongJiang (松江) 13:59 14:15 19m 26 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K122/K123 3 JiaXing (嘉兴) 14:47 14:50 1h7m 80 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K122/K123 4 HaiNing (海宁) 15:10 15:13 1h30m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K122/K123 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:55 16:01 2h15m 167 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K122/K123 6 YiWu (义乌) 17:21 17:24 3h41m 312 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K122/K123 7 JinHua (金华) 18:05 18:11 4h25m 360 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K122/K123 8 QuZhou (衢州) 19:03 19:08 5h23m 446 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K122/K123 9 ShangRao (上饶) 20:51 20:55 7h11m 557 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K122/K123 10 YingTan (鹰潭) 22:04 22:10 8h24m 673 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K122/K123 11 NanChang (南昌) 23:52 00:07 10h12m 817 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K122/K123 12 YangXin (阳新) 02:37 02:42 12h57m 1023 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K122/K123 13 WuChang (武昌) 05:01 05:15 15h21m 1172 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K122/K123 14 SuiZhou (随州) 07:22 07:25 17h42m 1358 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K122/K123 15 ZaoYang (枣阳) 08:15 08:18 18h35m 1435 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K122/K123 16 XiangYang (襄阳) 09:06 09:32 19h26m 1507 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K122/K123 17 GuCheng (谷城) 10:24 10:26 20h44m 1587 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K122/K123 18 WuDangShan (武当山) 11:09 11:12 21h29m 1659 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K122/K123 19 ShiYan (十堰) 11:30 Final arrival 21h50m 1671 US$29US$50/55/57US$78/83