Train K1221/K1224 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1221/K1224 Travel Time 41h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-成都(3day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 成都 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2445Km
Arr. Time 12:43 Dep. Time 05:46 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY704.5/US$104
Lower bunk CNY735.5/US$108
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY446.5US$66
Middle bunk CNY462.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY477.5/US$70
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1221/K1224 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 12:43 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1221/K1224 2 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 14:35 14:41 1h52m 117 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K1221/K1224 3 MaoMing (茂名) 18:39 19:05 5h56m 2455 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1221/K1224 4 MaoMingXi (茂名西) 19:18 19:28 6h35m 2455 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1221/K1224 5 YuLin (玉林) 22:15 22:35 9h32m 554 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1221/K1224 6 GuiGang (贵港) 23:36 23:41 10h53m 643 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1221/K1224 7 LiuZhou (柳州) 01:59 02:12 13h16m 832 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1221/K1224 8 MaWei (麻尾) 06:35 06:41 17h52m 1146 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1221/K1224 9 DuShan (独山) 07:45 07:51 19h2m 1225 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1221/K1224 10 DuYun (都匀) 08:30 08:44 19h47m 1291 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1221/K1224 11 GuiDingNan (贵定南) 09:15 09:20 20h32m 1331 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1221/K1224 12 GuiYang (贵阳) 10:48 11:05 22h5m 1452 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1221/K1224 13 AnShun (安顺) 12:37 12:42 23h54m 1549 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K1221/K1224 14 LiuZhi (六枝) 13:45 13:50 25h2m 1605 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1221/K1224 15 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 15:34 15:42 26h51m 1701 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1221/K1224 16 CaoHai (草海) 16:57 17:02 28h14m 1774 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K1221/K1224 17 ZhaoTong (昭通) 18:25 18:30 29h42m 1859 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K1221/K1224 18 YanJin (盐津) 21:21 21:27 32h38m 1995 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K1221/K1224 19 ShuiFu (水富) 22:55 22:59 34h12m 2082 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K1221/K1224 20 YiBin (宜宾) 23:26 23:36 34h43m 2108 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K1221/K1224 21 ZiGong (自贡) 01:03 01:07 36h20m 2187 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K1221/K1224 22 NeiJiang (内江) 01:52 02:05 37h9m 2226 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K1221/K1224 23 ChengDu (成都) 05:46 Final arrival 41h3m 2445 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108