Train K1227 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1227 Travel Time 13h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳-佳木斯(2day)
Arrival 沈阳 Departure 佳木斯 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1056Km
Arr. Time 17:23 Dep. Time 07:12 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY372.5/US$55
Lower bunk CNY388.5/US$57
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY238.5US$35
Middle bunk CNY246.5/US$36
Lower bunk CNY255.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY138.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1227 1 ShenYang (沈阳) Departure Station 17:23 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1227 2 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 17:30 17:38 7m 3 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K1227 3 TieLing (铁岭) 18:19 18:21 56m 70 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1227 4 KaiYuan (开原) 18:43 18:45 1h20m 104 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1227 5 ChangTu (昌图) 19:07 19:09 1h44m 135 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1227 6 SiPing (四平) 19:48 19:51 2h25m 188 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1227 7 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 20:24 20:26 3h1m 241 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1227 8 ChangChun (长春) 21:10 21:20 3h47m 303 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K1227 9 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 00:21 00:49 6h58m 558 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1227 10 SuiHua (绥化) 02:04 02:07 8h41m 674 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1227 11 QingAn (庆安) 02:45 02:47 9h22m 728 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1227 12 TieLi (铁力) 03:18 03:21 9h55m 776 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1227 13 LangXiang (朗乡) 04:20 04:22 10h57m 856 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1227 14 NanCha (南岔) 05:02 05:05 11h39m 903 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1227 15 WeiLing (威岭) 05:39 05:40 12h16m 950 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1227 16 HaoLiangHe (浩良河) 05:55 05:57 12h32m 969 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1227 17 XiangLan (香兰) 06:10 06:12 12h47m 987 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1227 18 TangYuan (汤原) 06:25 06:27 13h2m 1006 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1227 19 LianJiangKou (莲江口) 06:56 06:58 13h33m 1044 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1227 20 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 07:12 Final arrival 13h49m 1056 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57