Train K1227 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1227 Travel Time 14h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳-佳木斯(2day)
Arrival 沈阳 Departure 佳木斯 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1056Km
Arr. Time 17:23 Dep. Time 07:56 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY372.5/US$52
Lower bunk CNY388.5/US$55
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY238.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY246.5/US$35
Lower bunk CNY255.5/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY138.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1227 1 ShenYang (沈阳) Departure Station 17:23 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1227 2 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 17:30 17:38 7m 3 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K1227 3 TieLing (铁岭) 18:19 18:21 56m 70 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1227 4 KaiYuan (开原) 18:43 18:45 1h20m 104 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K1227 5 ChangTu (昌图) 19:07 19:09 1h44m 135 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K1227 6 SiPing (四平) 19:48 19:51 2h25m 188 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1227 7 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 20:24 20:26 3h1m 241 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1227 8 ChangChun (长春) 21:10 21:20 3h47m 303 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K1227 9 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 00:21 00:54 6h58m 558 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1227 10 SuiHua (绥化) 02:14 02:17 8h51m 674 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1227 11 QingAn (庆安) 02:57 02:59 9h34m 728 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1227 12 TieLi (铁力) 03:33 03:35 10h10m 776 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1227 13 LangXiang (朗乡) 04:38 04:40 11h15m 856 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1227 14 NanCha (南岔) 05:20 05:26 11h57m 903 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1227 15 ChenMing (晨明) 05:50 05:54 12h27m 934 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1227 16 WeiLing (威岭) 06:05 06:09 12h42m 950 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1227 17 HaoLiangHe (浩良河) 06:24 06:27 13h1m 969 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1227 18 XiangLan (香兰) 06:40 06:47 13h17m 987 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1227 19 TangYuan (汤原) 07:02 07:12 13h39m 1006 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1227 20 LianJiangKou (莲江口) 07:40 07:44 14h17m 1044 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1227 21 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) 07:56 Final arrival 14h33m 1056 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55