Train K1228 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1228 Travel Time 14h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
佳木斯-沈阳(2day)
Arrival 佳木斯 Departure 沈阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1056Km
Arr. Time 18:40 Dep. Time 09:24 Date of last update version 2018-8-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY360.5/US$53
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY232.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY240.5/US$35
Lower bunk CNY247.5/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY135.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1228 1 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) Departure Station 18:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1228 2 HaoLiangHe (浩良河) 19:32 19:34 52m 87 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K1228 3 NanCha (南岔) 20:25 20:29 1h45m 153 US$2US$7/7/8US$11/11
K1228 4 DaiLing (带岭) 20:56 20:58 2h16m 186 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1228 5 LangXiang (朗乡) 21:10 21:12 2h30m 200 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1228 6 TieLi (铁力) 22:14 22:17 3h34m 280 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K1228 7 QingAn (庆安) 22:48 22:51 4h8m 328 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K1228 8 SuiHua (绥化) 23:35 23:44 4h55m 382 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1228 9 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 01:08 01:46 6h28m 510 US$6US$12/12/13US$19/19
K1228 10 ChangChun (长春) 05:24 05:32 10h44m 753 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1228 11 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 06:10 06:12 11h30m 815 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1228 12 GuoJiaDian (郭家店) 06:29 06:31 11h49m 842 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1228 13 SiPing (四平) 06:56 07:00 12h16m 868 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1228 14 ChangTu (昌图) 07:36 07:39 12h56m 921 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1228 15 KaiYuan (开原) 07:59 08:02 13h19m 952 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1228 16 TieLing (铁岭) 08:24 08:27 13h44m 986 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1228 17 ShenYang (沈阳) 09:24 Final arrival 14h44m 1056 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56