Train K1228 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1228 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
佳木斯-沈阳(2day)
Arrival 佳木斯 Departure 沈阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 1056Km
Arr. Time 18:40 Dep. Time 09:24 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY360.5/US$53
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY232.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY240.5/US$35
Lower bunk CNY247.5/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY135.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1228 1 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) Departure Station 18:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1228 2 HaoLiangHe (浩良河) 19:32 19:34 52m 87 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1228 3 NanCha (南岔) 20:25 20:31 1h45m 153 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1228 4 LangXiang (朗乡) 21:10 21:12 2h30m 200 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1228 5 TieLi (铁力) 22:14 22:17 3h34m 280 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1228 6 QingAn (庆安) 22:48 22:51 4h8m 328 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1228 7 SuiHua (绥化) 23:35 23:44 4h55m 382 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1228 8 Harbin (哈尔滨) 01:16 01:34 6h36m 507 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1228 9 FuYu (扶余) 03:43 03:46 9h3m 609 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1228 10 DeHui (德惠) 04:23 04:26 9h43m 672 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1228 11 ChangChun (长春) 05:22 05:32 10h42m 753 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1228 12 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 06:10 06:12 11h30m 815 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1228 13 GuoJiaDian (郭家店) 06:29 06:31 11h49m 842 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1228 14 SiPing (四平) 06:56 07:00 12h16m 868 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1228 15 ChangTu (昌图) 07:36 07:39 12h56m 921 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1228 16 KaiYuan (开原) 07:59 08:02 13h19m 952 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1228 17 TieLing (铁岭) 08:24 08:27 13h44m 986 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1228 18 ShenYang (沈阳) 09:24 Final arrival 14h44m 1056 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0