Train K1228 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1228 Travel Time 14h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
佳木斯-沈阳(2day)
Arrival 佳木斯 Departure 沈阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 893Km
Arr. Time 18:50 Dep. Time 09:24 Date of last update version 2019-2-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY360.5/US$53
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY232.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY240.5/US$35
Lower bunk CNY247.5/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY135.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1228 1 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) Departure Station 18:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1228 2 TangYuan (汤原) 19:23 19:26 33m 50 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K1228 3 HaoLiangHe (浩良河) 19:50 19:54 1h0m 87 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K1228 4 NanCha (南岔) 20:43 20:49 1h53m 153 US$2US$7/7/8US$11/11
K1228 5 DaiLing (带岭) 21:18 21:20 2h28m 186 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1228 6 LangXiang (朗乡) 21:33 21:36 2h43m 200 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1228 7 ShenShu (神树) 22:12 22:15 3h22m 246 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1228 8 QingAn (庆安) 23:09 23:11 4h19m 328 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K1228 9 SuiHua (绥化) 23:53 23:57 5h3m 382 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1228 10 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 01:16 01:46 6h26m 510 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1228 11 ChangChun (长春) 05:24 05:32 10h34m 753 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1228 12 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 06:10 06:12 11h20m 815 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1228 13 GuoJiaDian (郭家店) 06:29 06:31 11h39m 842 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1228 14 SiPing (四平) 06:56 07:00 12h6m 868 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1228 15 ChangTu (昌图) 07:36 07:39 12h46m 921 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1228 16 KaiYuan (开原) 07:59 08:02 13h9m 952 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1228 17 TieLing (铁岭) 08:24 08:27 13h34m 986 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1228 18 ShenYang (沈阳) 09:24 Final arrival 14h34m 893 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56