Train K1228 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1228 Travel Time 15h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
佳木斯-沈阳(2day)
Arrival 佳木斯 Departure 沈阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 893Km
Arr. Time 18:20 Dep. Time 09:24 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY360.5/US$51
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$53
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY232.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY240.5/US$34
Lower bunk CNY247.5/US$35
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY135.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1228 1 JiaMuSi (佳木斯) Departure Station 18:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1228 2 TangYuan (汤原) 18:55 18:59 35m 50 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1228 3 HaoLiangHe (浩良河) 19:24 19:29 1h4m 87 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1228 4 NanCha (南岔) 20:18 20:28 1h58m 153 US$2US$7/7/7US$10/11
K1228 5 DaiLing (带岭) 20:57 21:00 2h37m 186 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1228 6 LangXiang (朗乡) 21:13 21:16 2h53m 200 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K1228 7 ShenShu (神树) 21:53 21:56 3h33m 246 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1228 8 QingAn (庆安) 22:51 22:54 4h31m 328 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K1228 9 SuiHua (绥化) 23:37 23:44 5h17m 382 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K1228 10 HarbinDong (哈尔滨东) 01:04 01:46 6h44m 510 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1228 11 ChangChun (长春) 05:24 05:32 11h4m 753 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1228 12 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 06:10 06:12 11h50m 815 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1228 13 GuoJiaDian (郭家店) 06:29 06:31 12h9m 842 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1228 14 SiPing (四平) 06:56 07:00 12h36m 868 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1228 15 ChangTu (昌图) 07:36 07:39 13h16m 921 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1228 16 KaiYuan (开原) 07:59 08:02 13h39m 952 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1228 17 TieLing (铁岭) 08:24 08:27 14h4m 986 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1228 18 ShenYang (沈阳) 09:24 Final arrival 15h4m 893 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53