Train K1229 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1229 Travel Time 40h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-齐齐哈尔(3day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 15:05 Dep. Time 06:49 Date of last update version 2020/6/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY398.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY415.5/US$59
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY254.5US$36
Middle bunk CNY263.5/US$37
Lower bunk CNY272.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY148.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1229 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 15:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1229 2 JinZhou (金州) 15:32 15:35 27m 33 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K1229 3 PuLanDian (普兰店) 16:07 16:10 1h2m 78 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K1229 4 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 16:30 16:34 1h25m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K1229 5 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 17:22 17:25 2h17m 179 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1229 6 GaiZhou (盖州) 17:46 17:48 2h41m 210 US$3US$7/8/8US$11/13
K1229 7 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 18:12 18:18 3h7m 240 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1229 8 HaiCheng (海城) 18:41 18:43 3h36m 272 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K1229 9 AnShan (鞍山) 19:08 19:11 4h3m 308 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1229 10 LiaoYang (辽阳) 19:28 19:31 4h23m 333 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K1229 11 ShenYang (沈阳) 20:18 20:29 5h13m 533 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K1229 12 TieLing (铁岭) 21:15 21:18 6h10m 467 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1229 13 KaiYuan (开原) 22:04 22:06 6h59m 501 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1229 14 SiPing (四平) 23:06 23:17 8h1m 585 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1229 15 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 23:53 23:55 8h48m 638 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1229 16 ChangChun (长春) 00:36 00:44 9h31m 700 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1229 17 SongYuan (松原) 02:23 02:26 11h18m 849 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1229 18 XinZhao (新肇) 03:38 03:40 12h33m 945 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1229 19 DaQingXi (大庆西) 05:06 05:34 14h1m 1063 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1229 20 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 06:49 Final arrival 40h59m 1181 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59