Train K1230 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1230 Travel Time 16h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-大连(2day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 大连 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1181Km
Arr. Time 12:45 Dep. Time 05:40 Date of last update version 2019-2-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY398.5/US$59
Lower bunk CNY415.5/US$61
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY254.5US$37
Middle bunk CNY263.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY272.5/US$40
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY148.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1230 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 12:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1230 2 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 13:32 13:35 47m 76 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1230 3 DaQingXi (大庆西) 14:03 14:30 1h18m 118 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K1230 4 YinLang (银浪) 14:50 14:53 2h5m 140 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1230 5 LinYuan (林源) 15:09 15:12 2h24m 158 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K1230 6 XinHuaTun (新华屯) 15:33 15:36 2h48m 184 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1230 7 LiZhi (立志) 15:54 15:57 3h9m 201 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1230 8 TaiYangSheng (太阳升) 16:07 16:09 3h22m 207 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1230 9 XinZhao (新肇) 16:29 16:34 3h44m 236 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1230 10 DaAnBei (大安北) 16:55 17:20 4h10m 263 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K1230 11 SongYuan (松原) 18:05 18:11 5h20m 332 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K1230 12 WangFu (王府) 18:34 18:36 5h49m 366 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1230 13 ChangChun (长春) 20:02 20:28 7h17m 481 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1230 14 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 21:06 21:08 8h21m 543 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1230 15 SiPing (四平) 21:47 21:50 9h2m 596 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1230 16 KaiYuan (开原) 22:39 22:41 9h54m 680 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1230 17 TieLing (铁岭) 23:03 23:06 10h18m 714 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1230 18 ShenYang (沈阳) 00:01 00:16 11h16m 784 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1230 19 LiaoYang (辽阳) 00:59 01:04 12h14m 848 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1230 20 AnShan (鞍山) 01:23 01:27 12h38m 873 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1230 21 HaiCheng (海城) 01:52 01:54 13h7m 909 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1230 22 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 02:24 02:30 13h39m 941 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1230 23 GaiZhou (盖州) 02:49 02:51 14h4m 971 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1230 24 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 03:11 03:13 14h26m 1002 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1230 25 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 04:02 04:05 15h17m 1076 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1230 26 PuLanDian (普兰店) 04:27 04:30 15h42m 1103 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1230 27 JinZhou (金州) 05:03 05:06 16h18m 1148 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1230 28 DaLian (大连) 05:40 Final arrival 16h55m 1181 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61