Train K1230 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1230 Travel Time 18h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-大连(2day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 大连 Train Types Fast train Distance 1181Km
Arr. Time 11:44 Dep. Time 06:16 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY398.5/US$59
Lower bunk CNY415.5/US$61
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY254.5US$37
Middle bunk CNY263.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY272.5/US$40
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY148.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1230 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 11:44 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1230 2 TaiKang (泰康) 12:31 12:48 47m 76 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1230 3 DaQingXi (大庆西) 13:16 13:39 1h32m 118 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1230 4 YinLang (银浪) 13:59 14:01 2h15m 140 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1230 5 XinHuaTun (新华屯) 14:36 14:38 2h52m 184 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1230 6 LiZhi (立志) 15:01 15:03 3h17m 201 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1230 7 TaiYangSheng (太阳升) 15:13 15:15 3h29m 207 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1230 8 XinZhao (新肇) 15:35 15:41 3h51m 236 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1230 9 DaAnBei (大安北) 16:02 16:36 4h18m 263 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1230 10 SongYuan (松原) 17:21 17:31 5h37m 332 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1230 11 WangFu (王府) 17:54 17:56 6h10m 366 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1230 12 ChangChun (长春) 20:02 20:28 8h18m 481 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1230 13 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 21:06 21:08 9h22m 543 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1230 14 SiPing (四平) 21:47 21:50 10h3m 596 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1230 15 KaiYuan (开原) 22:39 22:41 10h55m 680 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1230 16 TieLing (铁岭) 23:03 23:06 11h19m 714 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1230 17 ShenYang (沈阳) 00:01 00:17 12h17m 784 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1230 18 LiaoYang (辽阳) 01:24 01:27 13h40m 848 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1230 19 AnShan (鞍山) 01:46 01:50 14h2m 873 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1230 20 HaiCheng (海城) 02:16 02:19 14h32m 909 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1230 21 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 02:50 02:53 15h6m 941 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1230 22 GaiZhou (盖州) 03:12 03:14 15h28m 971 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1230 23 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 03:34 03:36 15h50m 1002 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1230 24 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 04:25 04:29 16h41m 1076 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1230 25 PuLanDian (普兰店) 04:50 04:53 17h6m 1103 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1230 26 JinZhou (金州) 05:24 05:42 17h40m 1148 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1230 27 DaLian (大连) 06:16 Final arrival 18h32m 1181 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0