Train K1230 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1230 Travel Time 17h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-大连(2day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 大连 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1181Km
Arr. Time 11:44 Dep. Time 05:40 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY398.5/US$59
Lower bunk CNY415.5/US$61
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY254.5US$37
Middle bunk CNY263.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY272.5/US$40
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY148.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1230 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 11:44 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1230 2 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 12:31 12:48 47m 76 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1230 3 DaQingXi (大庆西) 13:16 13:36 1h32m 118 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K1230 4 YinLang (银浪) 13:56 13:58 2h12m 140 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1230 5 LinYuan (林源) 14:14 14:16 2h30m 158 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K1230 6 XinHuaTun (新华屯) 14:38 14:40 2h54m 184 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1230 7 LiZhi (立志) 15:00 15:02 3h16m 201 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1230 8 TaiYangSheng (太阳升) 15:13 15:15 3h29m 207 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1230 9 XinZhao (新肇) 15:35 15:41 3h51m 236 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1230 10 DaAnBei (大安北) 16:02 16:36 4h18m 263 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K1230 11 SongYuan (松原) 17:21 17:31 5h37m 332 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K1230 12 WangFu (王府) 17:54 17:56 6h10m 366 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1230 13 ChangChun (长春) 20:02 20:28 8h18m 481 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1230 14 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 21:06 21:08 9h22m 543 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1230 15 SiPing (四平) 21:47 21:50 10h3m 596 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1230 16 KaiYuan (开原) 22:39 22:41 10h55m 680 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1230 17 TieLing (铁岭) 23:03 23:06 11h19m 714 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1230 18 ShenYang (沈阳) 00:01 00:17 12h17m 784 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1230 19 LiaoYang (辽阳) 01:00 01:04 13h16m 848 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1230 20 AnShan (鞍山) 01:23 01:27 13h39m 873 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1230 21 HaiCheng (海城) 01:52 01:54 14h8m 909 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1230 22 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 02:24 02:30 14h40m 941 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1230 23 GaiZhou (盖州) 02:49 02:51 15h5m 971 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1230 24 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 03:11 03:13 15h27m 1002 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1230 25 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 04:02 04:05 16h18m 1076 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1230 26 PuLanDian (普兰店) 04:27 04:30 16h43m 1103 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1230 27 JinZhou (金州) 05:03 05:06 17h19m 1148 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1230 28 DaLian (大连) 05:40 Final arrival 17h56m 1181 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61