Train K1230 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1230 Travel Time 16h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-大连(2day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 大连 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1181Km
Arr. Time 12:45 Dep. Time 05:40 Date of last update version 2020/11/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY398.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY415.5/US$59
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY254.5US$36
Middle bunk CNY263.5/US$37
Lower bunk CNY272.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY148.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1230 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 12:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1230 2 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 13:32 13:35 47m 74 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K1230 3 DaQingXi (大庆西) 14:03 14:28 1h18m 116 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1230 4 YinLang (银浪) 14:49 14:51 2h4m 140 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K1230 5 LinYuan (林源) 15:08 15:10 2h23m 158 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1230 6 XinHuaTun (新华屯) 15:36 15:38 2h51m 184 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1230 7 LiZhi (立志) 15:56 15:58 3h11m 201 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1230 8 TaiYangSheng (太阳升) 16:07 16:11 3h22m 207 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1230 9 XinZhao (新肇) 16:32 16:35 3h47m 236 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1230 10 DaAn (大安) 17:08 17:18 4h23m 270 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1230 11 SongYuan (松原) 17:59 18:05 5h14m 332 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K1230 12 WangFu (王府) 18:28 18:30 5h43m 366 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K1230 13 NongAn (农安) 19:02 19:05 6h17m 417 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1230 14 ChangChun (长春) 20:02 20:28 7h17m 481 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1230 15 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 21:06 21:08 8h21m 543 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1230 16 SiPing (四平) 21:47 21:50 9h2m 596 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1230 17 KaiYuan (开原) 22:39 22:41 9h54m 680 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1230 18 TieLing (铁岭) 23:03 23:06 10h18m 714 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1230 19 ShenYang (沈阳) 00:01 00:16 11h16m 784 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1230 20 LiaoYang (辽阳) 00:59 01:04 12h14m 848 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1230 21 AnShan (鞍山) 01:23 01:27 12h38m 873 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1230 22 HaiCheng (海城) 01:52 01:54 13h7m 909 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K1230 23 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 02:24 02:27 13h39m 941 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1230 24 GaiZhou (盖州) 02:46 02:49 14h1m 971 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1230 25 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 03:09 03:12 14h24m 1002 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K1230 26 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 04:00 04:03 15h15m 1076 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1230 27 PuLanDian (普兰店) 04:24 04:27 15h39m 1103 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1230 28 JinZhou (金州) 05:04 05:06 16h19m 1148 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1230 29 DaLian (大连) 05:40 Final arrival 16h55m 1181 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59