Train K1231/K1234 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1231/K1234 Travel Time 11h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
湛江-深圳东(2day)
Arrival 湛江 Departure 深圳东 Train Types 新空快速 Distance 632Km
Arr. Time 22:10 Dep. Time 09:15 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY233/US$34
Lower bunk CNY244/US$36
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY152US$22
Middle bunk CNY156/US$23
Lower bunk CNY161/US$24
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY86/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1231/K1234 1 ZhanJiang (湛江) Departure Station 22:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1231/K1234 2 SuiXi (遂溪) 22:33 22:36 23m 27 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1231/K1234 3 LianJiang (廉江) 22:56 22:59 46m 52 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K1231/K1234 4 HuaZhou (化州) 23:52 23:59 1h42m 101 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1231/K1234 5 MaoMingXi (茂名西) 00:22 00:28 2h12m 122 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1231/K1234 6 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 04:14 04:22 6h4m 384 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1231/K1234 7 FoShan (佛山) 05:47 05:57 7h37m 471 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1231/K1234 8 GuangZhou (广州) 06:36 06:57 8h26m 493 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1231/K1234 9 DongGuan (东莞) 07:53 07:56 9h43m 564 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1231/K1234 10 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) 09:15 Final arrival 11h5m 632 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36