Train K1231/K1234 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1231/K1234 Travel Time 10h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
湛江-深圳东(2day)
Arrival 湛江 Departure 深圳东 Train Types Fast train Distance 632Km
Arr. Time 22:05 Dep. Time 08:15 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY233/US$33
Lower bunk CNY244/US$34
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY152US$21
Middle bunk CNY156/US$22
Lower bunk CNY161/US$23
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY86/US$12
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1231/K1234 1 ZhanJiang (湛江) Departure Station 22:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1231/K1234 2 SuiXi (遂溪) 22:28 22:31 23m 27 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K1231/K1234 3 LianJiang (廉江) 22:52 22:56 47m 52 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1231/K1234 4 HuaZhou (化州) 23:40 23:53 1h35m 101 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K1231/K1234 5 MaoMingXi (茂名西) 00:15 00:37 2h10m 122 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1231/K1234 6 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 04:00 04:05 5h55m 384 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K1231/K1234 7 FoShan (佛山) 05:12 05:19 7h7m 471 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1231/K1234 8 GuangZhou (广州) 05:46 06:06 7h41m 493 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1231/K1234 9 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) 08:15 Final arrival 10h10m 632 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34