Train K1232/K1233 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1232/K1233 Travel Time 11h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳东-湛江(2day)
Arrival 深圳东 Departure 湛江 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 632Km
Arr. Time 20:05 Dep. Time 07:30 Date of last update version 2018-8-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY233/US$34
Lower bunk CNY244/US$36
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY152US$22
Middle bunk CNY156/US$23
Lower bunk CNY161/US$24
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY86/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1232/K1233 1 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) Departure Station 20:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1232/K1233 2 GuangZhou (广州) 21:38 22:01 1h33m 139 US$3US$10/11/11US$13/14
K1232/K1233 3 FoShan (佛山) 22:25 22:31 2h20m 161 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1232/K1233 4 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 23:42 23:50 3h37m 248 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1232/K1233 5 MaoMingXi (茂名西) 03:54 04:17 7h49m 510 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1232/K1233 6 HuaZhou (化州) 04:39 04:51 8h34m 531 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1232/K1233 7 LianJiang (廉江) 06:28 06:31 10h23m 580 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1232/K1233 8 SuiXi (遂溪) 06:51 06:54 10h46m 605 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1232/K1233 9 ZhanJiang (湛江) 07:30 Final arrival 11h25m 632 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36