Train K1232/K1233 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1232/K1233 Travel Time 10h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳东-湛江(2day)
Arrival 深圳东 Departure 湛江 Train Types Fast train Distance 632Km
Arr. Time 20:10 Dep. Time 06:10 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY233/US$33
Lower bunk CNY244/US$34
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY152US$21
Middle bunk CNY156/US$22
Lower bunk CNY161/US$23
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY86/US$12
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1232/K1233 1 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) Departure Station 20:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1232/K1233 2 GuangZhou (广州) 21:43 22:04 1h33m 139 US$3US$10/10/11US$12/13
K1232/K1233 3 FoShan (佛山) 22:29 22:33 2h19m 161 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1232/K1233 4 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 23:42 23:49 3h32m 248 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1232/K1233 5 MaoMingXi (茂名西) 03:44 04:05 7h34m 510 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1232/K1233 6 HuaZhou (化州) 04:27 04:30 8h17m 531 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1232/K1233 7 LianJiang (廉江) 05:11 05:16 9h1m 580 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1232/K1233 8 SuiXi (遂溪) 05:36 05:41 9h26m 605 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1232/K1233 9 ZhanJiang (湛江) 06:10 Final arrival 10h0m 632 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34