Train K1234/K1231 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1234/K1231 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
湛江-深圳东(0day)
Arrival 湛江 Departure 深圳东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 632Km
Arr. Time 22:05 Dep. Time 08:51 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY233/US$34
Lower bunk CNY244/US$36
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY152US$22
Middle bunk CNY156/US$23
Lower bunk CNY161/US$24
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY86/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1234/K1231 1 ZhanJiang (湛江) Departure Station 22:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1234/K1231 2 SuiXi (遂溪) 22:28 22:31 23m 27 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1234/K1231 3 LianJiang (廉江) 22:51 22:54 46m 52 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1234/K1231 4 HuaZhou (化州) 23:47 23:53 1h42m 101 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1234/K1231 5 MaoMingXi (茂名西) 00:21 00:39 2h16m 122 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1234/K1231 6 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 04:12 04:17 6h7m 384 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1234/K1231 7 FoShan (佛山) 05:48 05:58 7h43m 471 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1234/K1231 8 GuangZhou (广州) 06:36 06:56 8h31m 493 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1234/K1231 9 DongGuan (东莞) 07:49 07:51 9h44m 564 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1234/K1231 10 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) 08:51 Final arrival 10h46m 632 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0