Train K1235 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1235 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
九江-昆明(0day)
Arrival 九江 Departure 昆明 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2037Km
Arr. Time 16:23 Dep. Time 22:06 Date of last update version 2020/11/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$86
Lower bunk CNY640/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$55
Middle bunk CNY403/US$57
Lower bunk CNY416/US$59
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1235 1 JiuJiang (九江) Departure Station 16:23 -1m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1235 2 NanChang (南昌) 17:49 18:05 -1m 135 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K1235 3 XiangTang (向塘) 18:26 19:00 -1m 163 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1235 4 FengCheng (丰城) 19:27 19:32 -1m 196 US$4US$11/11/12US$16/17
K1235 5 ZhangShu (樟树) 19:50 19:55 -1m 220 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1235 6 XinYu (新余) 20:40 20:44 -1m 296 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1235 7 FenYi (分宜) 21:04 21:07 -1m 326 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K1235 8 YiChun (宜春) 21:24 21:28 -1m 350 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K1235 9 PingXiang (萍乡) 22:11 22:15 -1m 421 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1235 10 ZhuZhou (株洲) 23:13 23:27 -1m 502 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1235 11 HuaiHua (怀化) 05:45 05:58 -1m 942 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1235 12 KaiLi (凯里) 10:03 10:07 -1m 1211 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1235 13 GuiYang (贵阳) 12:42 13:06 -1m 1399 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1235 14 AnShun (安顺) 14:19 14:24 -1m 1496 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1235 15 LiuZhi (六枝) 15:05 15:12 -1m 1552 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K1235 16 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 17:17 17:30 -1m 1648 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K1235 17 XuanWei (宣威) 19:13 19:20 -1m 1779 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K1235 18 QuJing (曲靖) 20:19 20:24 -1m 1880 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K1235 19 KunMing (昆明) 22:06 Final arrival -1m 2037 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90