Train K1237/K1240 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1237/K1240 Travel Time 21h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州-温州(2day)
Arrival 郑州 Departure 温州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1496Km
Arr. Time 14:30 Dep. Time 11:58 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY476.5/US$67
Lower bunk CNY497.5/US$70
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY304.5US$43
Middle bunk CNY315.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY325.5/US$46
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY177.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1237/K1240 1 ZhengZhou (郑州) Departure Station 14:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1237/K1240 2 KaiFeng (开封) 15:16 15:20 46m 72 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K1237/K1240 3 LanKao (兰考) 15:48 15:52 1h18m 115 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1237/K1240 4 MinQuan (民权) 16:14 16:19 1h44m 151 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1237/K1240 5 ShangQiu (商丘) 16:59 17:09 2h29m 203 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1237/K1240 6 BoZhou (亳州) 17:58 18:09 3h28m 277 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K1237/K1240 7 FuYang (阜阳) 19:19 19:31 4h49m 381 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K1237/K1240 8 HuaiNan (淮南) 20:52 20:56 6h22m 507 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1237/K1240 9 HeFei (合肥) 22:08 22:28 7h38m 602 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1237/K1240 10 ChaoHu (巢湖) 23:12 23:16 8h42m 794 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1237/K1240 11 WuHu (芜湖) 00:05 00:11 9h35m 871 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1237/K1240 12 XuanCheng (宣城) 01:01 01:05 10h31m 807 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1237/K1240 13 HangZhou (杭州) 03:25 03:37 12h55m 1047 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1237/K1240 14 YiWu (义乌) 05:04 05:08 14h34m 1186 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1237/K1240 15 JinHuaNan (金华南) 06:09 06:31 15h39m 1230 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1237/K1240 16 WuYi (武义) 06:56 07:03 16h26m 1274 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1237/K1240 17 YongKang (永康) 07:34 07:37 17h4m 1295 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1237/K1240 18 JinYun (缙云) 08:15 08:20 17h45m 1328 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1237/K1240 19 LiShui (丽水) 09:50 09:53 19h20m 1360 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1237/K1240 20 WenZhou (温州) 11:58 Final arrival 21h28m 1496 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70