Train K1237/K1240 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1237/K1240 Travel Time 23h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州-温州(2day)
Arrival 郑州 Departure 温州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1496Km
Arr. Time 12:33 Dep. Time 11:58 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY476.5/US$70
Lower bunk CNY497.5/US$73
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY304.5US$45
Middle bunk CNY315.5/US$46
Lower bunk CNY325.5/US$48
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY177.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1237/K1240 1 ZhengZhou (郑州) Departure Station 12:33 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1237/K1240 2 KaiFeng (开封) 13:19 13:23 46m 72 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1237/K1240 3 LanKao (兰考) 13:51 13:56 1h18m 115 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K1237/K1240 4 MinQuan (民权) 14:18 14:23 1h45m 151 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K1237/K1240 5 ShangQiu (商丘) 15:03 15:10 2h30m 203 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1237/K1240 6 BoZhou (亳州) 15:59 16:03 3h26m 277 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K1237/K1240 7 FuYang (阜阳) 17:20 17:36 4h47m 381 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1237/K1240 8 HuaiNan (淮南) 19:03 19:07 6h30m 507 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1237/K1240 9 HeFei (合肥) 20:50 21:12 8h17m 602 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1237/K1240 10 ChaoHu (巢湖) 22:01 22:05 9h28m 794 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1237/K1240 11 WuHu (芜湖) 23:07 23:13 10h34m 871 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1237/K1240 12 XuanCheng (宣城) 00:07 00:10 11h34m 807 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1237/K1240 13 HangZhou (杭州) 03:11 03:26 14h38m 1047 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1237/K1240 14 YiWu (义乌) 04:59 05:02 16h26m 1186 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1237/K1240 15 JinHuaNan (金华南) 05:59 06:31 17h26m 1230 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1237/K1240 16 WuYi (武义) 06:56 07:03 18h23m 1274 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1237/K1240 17 YongKang (永康) 07:34 07:37 19h1m 1295 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1237/K1240 18 JinYun (缙云) 08:15 08:20 19h42m 1328 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1237/K1240 19 LiShui (丽水) 09:50 09:52 21h17m 1360 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1237/K1240 20 WenZhou (温州) 11:58 Final arrival 23h25m 1496 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73