Train K1238/K1239 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1238/K1239 Travel Time 21h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州-郑州(2day)
Arrival 温州 Departure 郑州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1496Km
Arr. Time 15:10 Dep. Time 12:53 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY476.5/US$67
Lower bunk CNY497.5/US$70
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY304.5US$43
Middle bunk CNY315.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY325.5/US$46
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY177.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1238/K1239 1 WenZhou (温州) Departure Station 15:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1238/K1239 2 LiShui (丽水) 17:11 17:14 2h1m 136 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K1238/K1239 3 JinYun (缙云) 17:57 18:00 2h47m 168 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1238/K1239 4 YongKang (永康) 18:31 18:36 3h21m 201 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1238/K1239 5 WuYi (武义) 18:56 19:04 3h46m 222 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1238/K1239 6 JinHuaNan (金华南) 19:29 19:48 4h19m 249 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1238/K1239 7 YiWu (义乌) 20:33 20:42 5h23m 310 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1238/K1239 8 HangZhou (杭州) 22:06 22:21 6h56m 449 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1238/K1239 9 DeQingXi (德清西) 22:58 23:01 7h48m 517 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1238/K1239 10 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 23:39 23:42 8h29m 575 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1238/K1239 11 XuanCheng (宣城) 00:49 00:52 9h39m 689 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K1238/K1239 12 WuHu (芜湖) 01:43 01:49 10h33m 753 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1238/K1239 13 HeFei (合肥) 03:37 03:50 12h27m 894 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1238/K1239 14 HuaiNan (淮南) 04:57 05:01 13h47m 989 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1238/K1239 15 FuYang (阜阳) 06:45 07:00 15h35m 1115 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1238/K1239 16 BoZhou (亳州) 08:33 08:38 17h23m 1219 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1238/K1239 17 ShangQiu (商丘) 10:12 10:18 19h2m 1293 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1238/K1239 18 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 10:48 10:59 19h38m 1311 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1238/K1239 19 KaiFeng (开封) 12:00 12:03 20h50m 1424 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1238/K1239 20 ZhengZhou (郑州) 12:53 Final arrival 21h43m 1496 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70