Train K1238/K1239 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1238/K1239 Travel Time 21h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州-郑州(2day)
Arrival 温州 Departure 郑州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1496Km
Arr. Time 15:10 Dep. Time 12:53 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY476.5/US$70
Lower bunk CNY497.5/US$73
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY304.5US$45
Middle bunk CNY315.5/US$46
Lower bunk CNY325.5/US$48
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY177.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1238/K1239 1 WenZhou (温州) Departure Station 15:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1238/K1239 2 LiShui (丽水) 17:11 17:14 2h1m 136 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1238/K1239 3 JinYun (缙云) 17:57 18:00 2h47m 168 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1238/K1239 4 YongKang (永康) 18:31 18:36 3h21m 201 US$3US$8/8/8US$12/12
K1238/K1239 5 WuYi (武义) 18:56 19:04 3h46m 222 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1238/K1239 6 JinHuaNan (金华南) 19:29 19:48 4h19m 249 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1238/K1239 7 YiWu (义乌) 20:33 20:42 5h23m 310 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1238/K1239 8 HangZhou (杭州) 22:06 22:21 6h56m 449 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1238/K1239 9 DeQingXi (德清西) 22:58 23:01 7h48m 517 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1238/K1239 10 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 23:39 23:42 8h29m 575 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1238/K1239 11 XuanCheng (宣城) 00:49 00:52 9h39m 689 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1238/K1239 12 WuHu (芜湖) 01:43 01:49 10h33m 753 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1238/K1239 13 HeFei (合肥) 03:35 03:50 12h25m 894 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1238/K1239 14 HuaiNan (淮南) 04:57 05:01 13h47m 989 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1238/K1239 15 FuYang (阜阳) 06:45 07:00 15h35m 1115 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1238/K1239 16 BoZhou (亳州) 08:42 08:46 17h32m 1219 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1238/K1239 17 ShangQiu (商丘) 10:12 10:22 19h2m 1293 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1238/K1239 18 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 10:49 10:58 19h39m 1311 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1238/K1239 19 KaiFeng (开封) 11:59 12:03 20h49m 1424 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1238/K1239 20 ZhengZhou (郑州) 12:53 Final arrival 21h43m 1496 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73