Train K1241/K1244 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1241/K1244 Travel Time 12h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
赤峰-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 赤峰 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 908Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 20:47 Date of last update version 2018-8-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY324/US$48
Lower bunk CNY337/US$50
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY207US$30
Middle bunk CNY215/US$32
Lower bunk CNY221/US$32
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY119/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1241/K1244 1 ChiFeng (赤峰) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1241/K1244 2 SiDaoWan (四道湾) 08:56 08:59 56m 77 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1241/K1244 3 AoHan (敖汉) 09:25 09:46 1h25m 116 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K1241/K1244 4 NaiMan (奈曼) 10:33 10:37 2h33m 185 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1241/K1244 5 BaXianTong (八仙筒) 11:12 11:14 3h12m 239 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1241/K1244 6 ZhiAn (治安) 11:41 11:43 3h41m 280 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K1241/K1244 7 DongLai (东来) 11:53 11:59 3h53m 291 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1241/K1244 8 YuLiangBao (余粮堡) 12:18 12:23 4h18m 319 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1241/K1244 9 TongLiao (通辽) 12:49 13:09 4h49m 350 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1241/K1244 10 ShuangLiao (双辽) 14:31 14:37 6h31m 413 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1241/K1244 11 JinBaoTun (金宝屯) 14:49 14:51 6h49m 471 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1241/K1244 12 SanJiangKou (三江口) 15:01 15:03 7h1m 656 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1241/K1244 13 BaMianCheng (八面城) 15:29 15:31 7h29m 571 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1241/K1244 14 SiPing (四平) 16:00 16:28 8h0m 626 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1241/K1244 15 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 17:02 17:04 9h2m 695 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1241/K1244 16 ChangChun (长春) 17:46 18:03 9h46m 844 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1241/K1244 17 DeHui (德惠) 18:51 18:53 10h51m 925 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1241/K1244 18 FuYu (扶余) 19:34 19:36 11h34m 988 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1241/K1244 19 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 20:47 Final arrival 12h47m 908 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50