Train K1242/K1243 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1242/K1243 Travel Time 13h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-赤峰(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 赤峰 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 908Km
Arr. Time 07:02 Dep. Time 20:42 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY324/US$48
Lower bunk CNY337/US$50
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY207US$30
Middle bunk CNY215/US$32
Lower bunk CNY221/US$32
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY119/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1242/K1243 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 07:02 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1242/K1243 2 WuJia (五家) 07:23 07:28 21m 26 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1242/K1243 3 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 07:43 07:47 41m 44 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K1242/K1243 4 LanLing (兰棱) 08:03 08:09 1h1m 65 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1242/K1243 5 CaiJiaGou (蔡家沟) 08:19 08:31 1h17m 77 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K1242/K1243 6 FuYu (扶余) 08:47 08:49 1h45m 95 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K1242/K1243 7 TaoLaiZhao (陶赖昭) 09:04 09:16 2h2m 116 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K1242/K1243 8 DeHui (德惠) 09:45 09:48 2h43m 158 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K1242/K1243 9 ChangChun (长春) 10:43 10:58 3h41m 239 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1242/K1243 10 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 11:36 11:38 4h34m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1242/K1243 11 SiPing (四平) 12:14 12:39 5h12m 354 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1242/K1243 12 BaMianCheng (八面城) 13:01 13:03 5h59m 382 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1242/K1243 13 SanJiangKou (三江口) 13:28 13:30 6h26m 418 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1242/K1243 14 JinBaoTun (金宝屯) 13:42 13:44 6h40m 430 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1242/K1243 15 ShuangLiao (双辽) 13:57 14:03 6h55m 444 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1242/K1243 16 TongLiao (通辽) 15:47 16:13 8h45m 558 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1242/K1243 17 ZhiAn (治安) 17:07 17:12 10h5m 628 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1242/K1243 18 BaXianTong (八仙筒) 17:39 17:42 10h37m 669 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1242/K1243 19 NaiMan (奈曼) 18:19 18:23 11h17m 723 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1242/K1243 20 AoHan (敖汉) 19:08 19:11 12h6m 792 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1242/K1243 21 SiDaoWan (四道湾) 19:37 19:42 12h35m 831 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1242/K1243 22 ChiFeng (赤峰) 20:42 Final arrival 13h40m 908 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50