Train K1242/K1243 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1242/K1243 Travel Time 13h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-赤峰(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 赤峰 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 908Km
Arr. Time 07:02 Dep. Time 20:42 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY324/US$48
Lower bunk CNY337/US$50
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY207US$30
Middle bunk CNY215/US$32
Lower bunk CNY221/US$32
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY119/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1242/K1243 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 07:02 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1242/K1243 2 WuJia (五家) 07:23 07:28 21m 26 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1242/K1243 3 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 07:43 07:47 41m 44 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1242/K1243 4 LanLing (兰棱) 08:03 08:06 1h1m 65 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1242/K1243 5 CaiJiaGou (蔡家沟) 08:17 08:28 1h15m 77 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1242/K1243 6 FuYu (扶余) 08:45 08:49 1h43m 95 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1242/K1243 7 TaoLaiZhao (陶赖昭) 09:18 09:20 2h16m 116 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1242/K1243 8 DeHui (德惠) 09:46 09:49 2h44m 158 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1242/K1243 9 ChangChun (长春) 10:45 10:55 3h43m 239 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1242/K1243 10 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 11:33 11:35 4h31m 301 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1242/K1243 11 SiPing (四平) 12:13 12:39 5h11m 354 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1242/K1243 12 BaMianCheng (八面城) 13:01 13:03 5h59m 382 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1242/K1243 13 SanJiangKou (三江口) 13:28 13:30 6h26m 418 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1242/K1243 14 JinBaoTun (金宝屯) 13:42 13:44 6h40m 430 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1242/K1243 15 ShuangLiao (双辽) 13:57 14:03 6h55m 444 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1242/K1243 16 DaLin (大林) 14:54 14:57 7h52m 509 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1242/K1243 17 TongLiao (通辽) 15:47 16:13 8h45m 558 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1242/K1243 18 ZhiAn (治安) 17:06 17:09 10h4m 628 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1242/K1243 19 BaXianTong (八仙筒) 17:36 17:39 10h34m 669 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1242/K1243 20 NaiMan (奈曼) 18:16 18:19 11h14m 723 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1242/K1243 21 AoHan (敖汉) 19:04 19:13 12h2m 792 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1242/K1243 22 SiDaoWan (四道湾) 19:39 19:42 12h37m 831 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1242/K1243 23 ChiFeng (赤峰) 20:42 Final arrival 13h40m 908 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0