Train K1243/K1242 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1243/K1242 Travel Time 13h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-赤峰南(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 赤峰南 Train Types Fast train Distance 908Km
Arr. Time 07:04 Dep. Time 20:42 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY324/US$46
Lower bunk CNY337/US$47
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY207US$29
Middle bunk CNY215/US$30
Lower bunk CNY221/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY119/US$17
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1243/K1242 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 07:04 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1243/K1242 2 WangGang (王岗) 07:12 07:15 8m 6 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K1243/K1242 3 WuJia (五家) 07:31 07:33 27m 26 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K1243/K1242 4 ShuangChengBao (双城堡) 07:47 07:50 43m 44 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1243/K1242 5 LanLing (兰棱) 08:06 08:09 1h2m 65 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1243/K1242 6 CaiJiaGou (蔡家沟) 08:19 08:31 1h15m 77 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K1243/K1242 7 FuYu (扶余) 08:47 08:49 1h43m 95 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1243/K1242 8 TaoLaiZhao (陶赖昭) 09:04 09:15 2h0m 116 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1243/K1242 9 DeHui (德惠) 09:45 09:47 2h41m 158 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1243/K1242 10 ChangChun (长春) 10:43 10:55 3h39m 239 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1243/K1242 11 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 11:33 11:35 4h29m 301 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1243/K1242 12 SiPing (四平) 12:12 12:51 5h8m 354 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1243/K1242 13 BaMianCheng (八面城) 13:13 13:15 6h9m 382 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K1243/K1242 14 SanJiangKou (三江口) 13:41 13:43 6h37m 418 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1243/K1242 15 JinBaoTun (金宝屯) 13:56 13:58 6h52m 430 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K1243/K1242 16 ShuangLiao (双辽) 14:12 14:17 7h8m 444 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1243/K1242 17 DaLin (大林) 15:01 15:04 7h57m 509 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1243/K1242 18 TongLiao (通辽) 15:48 16:13 8h44m 795 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1243/K1242 19 ZhiAn (治安) 17:05 17:07 10h1m 628 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1243/K1242 20 BaXianTong (八仙筒) 17:36 17:42 10h32m 669 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1243/K1242 21 NaiMan (奈曼) 18:19 18:23 11h15m 723 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1243/K1242 22 AoHan (敖汉) 19:08 19:11 12h4m 792 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1243/K1242 23 SiDaoWan (四道湾) 19:37 19:42 12h33m 831 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1243/K1242 24 ChiFengNan (赤峰南) 20:42 Final arrival 13h38m 908 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47