Train K125/K128 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K125/K128 Travel Time 30h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-西安(2day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 西安 Train Types Fast train Distance 2399Km
Arr. Time 13:42 Dep. Time 20:31 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$97
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$61
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K125/K128 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 13:42 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K125/K128 2 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 14:20 14:22 38m 62 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K125/K128 3 SiPing (四平) 15:01 15:03 1h19m 115 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K125/K128 4 TieLing (铁岭) 16:11 16:13 2h29m 233 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K125/K128 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 17:03 17:11 3h21m 300 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K125/K128 6 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 19:01 19:04 5h19m 469 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K125/K128 7 JinZhou (锦州) 19:48 19:53 6h6m 533 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K125/K128 8 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 20:26 20:36 6h44m 583 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K125/K128 9 SuiZhong (绥中) 21:20 21:22 7h38m 652 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K125/K128 10 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 22:11 22:17 8h29m 717 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K125/K128 11 TangShan (唐山) 00:16 00:21 10h34m 890 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K125/K128 12 TianJin (天津) 01:47 01:53 12h5m 1013 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K125/K128 13 HengShui (衡水) 05:08 05:10 15h26m 1299 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K125/K128 14 LiaoCheng (聊城) 06:49 07:07 17h7m 1434 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K125/K128 15 TaiQian (台前) 07:42 07:45 18h0m 1504 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K125/K128 16 YunCheng (郓城) 08:12 08:28 18h30m 1546 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K125/K128 17 HeZe (菏泽) 09:03 09:06 19h21m 1590 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K125/K128 18 ShangQiu (商丘) 10:20 10:29 20h38m 1685 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K125/K128 19 KaiFeng (开封) 11:53 11:57 22h11m 1816 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K125/K128 20 ZhengZhou (郑州) 12:45 13:20 23h3m 1888 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K125/K128 21 YanShi (偃师) 14:33 14:36 24h51m 2409 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K125/K128 22 LuoYang (洛阳) 15:08 15:14 25h26m 2012 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K125/K128 23 YiMa (义马) 15:59 16:02 26h17m 2067 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K125/K128 24 SanMenXia (三门峡) 17:01 17:04 27h19m 2134 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K125/K128 25 WeiNan (渭南) 19:35 19:37 29h53m 2343 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K125/K128 26 XiAn (西安) 20:31 Final arrival 30h49m 2399 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101