Train K125/K128 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K125/K128 Travel Time 30h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-西安(2day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 西安 Train Types Fast train Distance 2399Km
Arr. Time 13:42 Dep. Time 20:22 Date of last update version 2019-1-9
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K125/K128 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 13:42 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K125/K128 2 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 14:20 14:22 38m 62 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K125/K128 3 SiPing (四平) 15:01 15:03 1h19m 115 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K125/K128 4 TieLing (铁岭) 16:11 16:13 2h29m 233 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K125/K128 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 17:03 17:11 3h21m 300 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K125/K128 6 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 19:01 19:04 5h19m 469 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K125/K128 7 JinZhou (锦州) 19:48 19:53 6h6m 533 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K125/K128 8 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 20:26 20:36 6h44m 583 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K125/K128 9 SuiZhong (绥中) 21:20 21:22 7h38m 652 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K125/K128 10 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 22:11 22:17 8h29m 717 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K125/K128 11 TangShan (唐山) 00:16 00:21 10h34m 890 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K125/K128 12 TianJin (天津) 01:47 01:53 12h5m 1013 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K125/K128 13 HengShui (衡水) 05:08 05:10 15h26m 1299 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/65
K125/K128 14 LiaoCheng (聊城) 06:49 07:07 17h7m 1434 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K125/K128 15 TaiQian (台前) 07:42 07:45 18h0m 1504 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K125/K128 16 YunCheng (郓城) 08:12 08:28 18h30m 1546 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K125/K128 17 HeZe (菏泽) 09:03 09:06 19h21m 1590 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K125/K128 18 ShangQiu (商丘) 10:20 10:28 20h38m 1685 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K125/K128 19 KaiFeng (开封) 11:52 11:57 22h10m 1816 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K125/K128 20 ZhengZhou (郑州) 12:45 13:20 23h3m 1888 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K125/K128 21 GongYi (巩义) 14:15 14:17 24h33m 1958 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K125/K128 22 YanShi (偃师) 14:36 14:39 24h54m 2409 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K125/K128 23 LuoYang (洛阳) 15:04 15:10 25h22m 2012 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K125/K128 24 ShengChi (渑池) 16:01 16:03 26h19m 2409 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K125/K128 25 SanMenXia (三门峡) 16:52 16:55 27h10m 2134 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K125/K128 26 WeiNan (渭南) 19:29 19:32 29h47m 2343 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K125/K128 27 XiAn (西安) 20:22 Final arrival 30h40m 2399 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106