Train K125/K128 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K125/K128 Travel Time 30h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-西安(2day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 西安 Train Types Fast train Distance 2399Km
Arr. Time 13:32 Dep. Time 20:22 Date of last update version 2018-8-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K125/K128 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 13:32 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K125/K128 2 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 14:10 14:12 38m 62 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K125/K128 3 SiPing (四平) 14:51 14:54 1h19m 115 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K125/K128 4 TieLing (铁岭) 16:02 16:05 2h30m 233 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K125/K128 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 16:56 17:10 3h24m 300 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K125/K128 6 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 19:01 19:04 5h29m 469 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K125/K128 7 JinZhou (锦州) 19:48 19:53 6h16m 533 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K125/K128 8 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 20:26 20:36 6h54m 583 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K125/K128 9 SuiZhong (绥中) 21:20 21:22 7h48m 652 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K125/K128 10 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 22:11 22:17 8h39m 717 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K125/K128 11 TangShan (唐山) 00:16 00:21 10h44m 890 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K125/K128 12 TianJin (天津) 01:47 01:53 12h15m 1013 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K125/K128 13 HengShui (衡水) 05:08 05:10 15h36m 1299 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/65
K125/K128 14 LiaoCheng (聊城) 06:49 07:08 17h17m 1434 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K125/K128 15 TaiQian (台前) 07:43 07:45 18h11m 1504 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K125/K128 16 YunCheng (郓城) 08:12 08:28 18h40m 1546 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K125/K128 17 HeZe (菏泽) 09:03 09:06 19h31m 1590 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K125/K128 18 ShangQiu (商丘) 10:20 10:28 20h48m 1685 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K125/K128 19 KaiFeng (开封) 11:52 11:57 22h20m 1816 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K125/K128 20 ZhengZhou (郑州) 12:45 13:20 23h13m 1888 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K125/K128 21 GongYi (巩义) 14:15 14:17 24h43m 1958 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K125/K128 22 YanShi (偃师) 14:36 14:39 25h4m 2409 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K125/K128 23 LuoYang (洛阳) 15:04 15:10 25h32m 2012 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K125/K128 24 ShengChi (渑池) 16:01 16:03 26h29m 2409 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K125/K128 25 SanMenXia (三门峡) 16:52 16:55 27h20m 2134 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K125/K128 26 WeiNan (渭南) 19:29 19:32 29h57m 2343 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K125/K128 27 XiAn (西安) 20:22 Final arrival 30h50m 2399 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106