Train K1255/K1258 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1255/K1258 Travel Time 37h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-温州(2day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 温州 Train Types Fast train Distance 2345Km
Arr. Time 09:50 Dep. Time 23:17 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY665/US$98
Lower bunk CNY705/US$104
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY424US$62
Middle bunk CNY467/US$69
Lower bunk CNY488/US$72
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY247/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1255/K1258 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 09:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1255/K1258 2 NanChong (南充) 12:46 12:54 2h56m 213 US$5US$12/13/13US$18/18
K1255/K1258 3 DaZhou (达州) 14:31 14:41 4h41m 372 US$9US$18/19/19US$28/28
K1255/K1258 4 KaiJiang (开江) 15:38 15:46 5h48m 433 US$11US$21/22/23US$32/33
K1255/K1258 5 LiangPing (梁平) 16:13 16:19 6h23m 461 US$11US$21/22/23US$32/34
K1255/K1258 6 WanZhou (万州) 17:26 17:31 7h36m 529 US$13US$24/25/26US$37/38
K1255/K1258 7 LiChuan (利川) 18:37 18:39 8h47m 631 US$15US$27/28/28US$41/42
K1255/K1258 8 EnShi (恩施) 19:25 19:31 9h35m 692 US$16US$29/29/30US$44/46
K1255/K1258 9 BaDong (巴东) 20:42 20:44 10h52m 793 US$17US$31/32/33US$48/50
K1255/K1258 10 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 22:00 22:15 12h10m 906 US$20US$35/36/37US$54/56
K1255/K1258 11 JingMen (荆门) 23:44 23:47 13h54m 1015 US$22US$38/39/41US$59/62
K1255/K1258 12 WuChang (武昌) 04:14 04:52 18h24m 1278 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K1255/K1258 13 Ezhou (鄂州) 06:06 06:10 20h16m 1356 US$27US$47/49/50US$74/77
K1255/K1258 14 HuangShi (黄石) 06:35 06:40 20h45m 1383 US$27US$47/49/50US$74/77
K1255/K1258 15 YangXin (阳新) 07:34 07:37 21h44m 1427 US$28US$48/50/51US$76/78
K1255/K1258 16 LuShan (庐山) 08:52 08:56 23h2m 1517 US$29US$51/53/54US$80/83
K1255/K1258 17 NanChang (南昌) 10:51 11:04 25h1m 1633 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/87
K1255/K1258 18 XiangTang (向塘) 12:24 12:32 26h34m 1661 US$31US$55/56/58US$85/89
K1255/K1258 19 YingTan (鹰潭) 14:03 14:09 28h13m 1777 US$33US$57/59/61US$89/93
K1255/K1258 20 ShangRao (上饶) 15:18 15:24 29h28m 1893 US$34US$59/61/63US$93/97
K1255/K1258 21 YuShan (玉山) 15:45 15:48 29h55m 1923 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K1255/K1258 22 QuZhou (衢州) 17:00 17:03 31h10m 1997 US$35US$62/68/71US$97/103
K1255/K1258 23 JinHuaNan (金华南) 18:23 18:28 32h33m 2096 US$37US$64/66/69US$101/105
K1255/K1258 24 WuYi (武义) 18:53 18:58 33h3m 2130 US$37US$64/66/69US$101/105
K1255/K1258 25 YongKang (永康) 19:18 19:21 33h28m 2151 US$36US$64/66/69US$101/105
K1255/K1258 26 JinYun (缙云) 19:53 19:56 34h3m 2184 US$38US$66/68/70US$103/108
K1255/K1258 27 LiShui (丽水) 20:52 20:54 35h2m 2216 US$39US$67/69/71US$105/110
K1255/K1258 28 QingTian (青田) 22:03 22:05 36h13m 2295 US$40US$69/71/73US$108/112
K1255/K1258 29 WenZhou (温州) 23:17 Final arrival 37h27m 2345 US$40US$70/72/74US$109/114