Train K1255/K1258 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1255/K1258 Travel Time 37h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-温州(2day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 温州 Train Types Fast train Distance 2345Km
Arr. Time 09:40 Dep. Time 23:17 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY743.5/US$105
Lower bunk CNY774.5/US$109
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY474.5US$67
Middle bunk CNY488.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY505.5/US$71
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY274.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1255/K1258 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 09:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1255/K1258 2 NanChong (南充) 13:07 13:10 3h27m 213 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1255/K1258 3 DaZhou (达州) 14:43 14:50 5h3m 372 US$9US$18/18/19US$27/27
K1255/K1258 4 LiangPing (梁平) 16:11 16:14 6h31m 461 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/32
K1255/K1258 5 WanZhou (万州) 17:21 17:31 7h41m 529 US$12US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1255/K1258 6 LuShan (庐山) 08:52 08:56 23h12m 1517 US$28US$49/50/52US$76/79
K1255/K1258 7 NanChang (南昌) 10:51 11:04 25h11m 1633 US$29US$51/53/55US$80/83
K1255/K1258 8 XiangTang (向塘) 12:24 12:32 26h44m 1661 US$30US$52/54/56US$82/85
K1255/K1258 9 JinXian (进贤) 12:59 13:03 27h19m 1690 US$30US$53/55/56US$83/87
K1255/K1258 10 DongXiang (东乡) 13:28 13:34 27h48m 1729 US$30US$53/55/56US$83/87
K1255/K1258 11 YingTan (鹰潭) 14:01 14:08 28h21m 1777 US$32US$55/56/58US$86/89
K1255/K1258 12 ShangRao (上饶) 15:14 15:20 29h34m 1925 US$33US$57/59/61US$89/93
K1255/K1258 13 YuShan (玉山) 15:41 15:45 30h1m 1923 US$33US$58/60/62US$91/95
K1255/K1258 14 QuZhou (衢州) 17:00 17:03 31h20m 1997 US$34US$59/65/68US$93/99
K1255/K1258 15 JinHua (金华) 17:59 18:13 32h19m 2105 US$35US$61/62/65US$95/99
K1255/K1258 16 WuYi (武义) 19:03 19:05 33h23m 2130 US$35US$62/64/66US$97/101
K1255/K1258 17 YongKang (永康) 19:25 19:27 33h45m 2151 US$34US$62/64/66US$97/101
K1255/K1258 18 JinYun (缙云) 19:58 20:00 34h18m 2184 US$36US$63/65/67US$99/103
K1255/K1258 19 LiShui (丽水) 20:52 20:54 35h12m 2211 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/105
K1255/K1258 20 QingTian (青田) 22:03 22:05 36h23m 2295 US$38US$66/68/70US$103/107
K1255/K1258 21 WenZhou (温州) 23:17 Final arrival 37h37m 2345 US$39US$67/69/71US$105/109