Train K1256/K1257 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1256/K1257 Travel Time 35h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州-成都东(3day)
Arrival 温州 Departure 成都东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2345Km
Arr. Time 20:00 Dep. Time 07:45 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY743.5/US$109
Lower bunk CNY774.5/US$114
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY474.5US$70
Middle bunk CNY488.5/US$72
Lower bunk CNY505.5/US$74
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY274.5/US$40
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1256/K1257 1 WenZhou (温州) Departure Station 20:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1256/K1257 2 QingTian (青田) 20:52 20:54 52m 57 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K1256/K1257 3 LiShui (丽水) 21:58 22:00 1h58m 136 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1256/K1257 4 JinYun (缙云) 22:32 22:34 2h32m 168 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1256/K1257 5 YongKang (永康) 23:05 23:07 3h5m 201 US$3US$8/8/8US$12/12
K1256/K1257 6 WuYi (武义) 23:27 23:30 3h27m 222 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1256/K1257 7 JinHuaNan (金华南) 00:08 00:20 4h8m 249 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1256/K1257 8 JinHua (金华) 00:47 01:03 4h47m 262 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K1256/K1257 9 QuZhou (衢州) 01:57 02:00 5h57m 348 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K1256/K1257 10 ShangRao (上饶) 03:20 03:24 7h20m 459 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1256/K1257 11 YingTan (鹰潭) 04:33 04:40 8h33m 575 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K1256/K1257 12 NanChang (南昌) 06:15 06:27 10h15m 719 US$14US$25/28/29US$39/41
K1256/K1257 13 LuShan (庐山) 07:44 07:47 11h44m 835 US$17US$29/30/31US$44/46
K1256/K1257 14 YangXin (阳新) 08:44 08:48 12h44m 925 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1256/K1257 15 HuangShi (黄石) 09:16 09:20 13h16m 969 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1256/K1257 16 Ezhou (鄂州) 09:42 09:45 13h42m 996 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K1256/K1257 17 WuChang (武昌) 10:51 11:13 14h51m 1074 US$20US$35/39/40US$55/58
K1256/K1257 18 YingCheng (应城) 12:28 12:30 16h28m 1179 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1256/K1257 19 TianMen (天门) 12:51 12:53 16h51m 2361 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1256/K1257 20 JingShan (京山) 13:14 13:16 17h14m 1232 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K1256/K1257 21 ZhongXiang (钟祥) 13:59 14:02 17h59m 1288 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1256/K1257 22 JingMen (荆门) 14:53 14:56 18h53m 1337 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1256/K1257 23 DangYang (当阳) 15:33 15:36 19h33m 1389 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1256/K1257 24 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 16:25 17:04 20h25m 1446 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K1256/K1257 25 BaDong (巴东) 18:51 19:11 22h51m 1559 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K1256/K1257 26 EnShi (恩施) 20:20 20:26 24h20m 1660 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K1256/K1257 27 LiChuan (利川) 21:10 21:15 25h10m 1721 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K1256/K1257 28 WanZhou (万州) 22:28 22:42 26h28m 1823 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K1256/K1257 29 DaZhou (达州) 03:08 03:20 31h8m 1980 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K1256/K1257 30 NanChong (南充) 05:15 05:20 33h15m 2138 US$36US$62/64/67US$98/102
K1256/K1257 31 SuiNing (遂宁) 06:13 06:16 34h13m 2205 US$38US$66/68/70US$103/108
K1256/K1257 32 ChengDuDong (成都东) 07:45 Final arrival 35h45m 2345 US$40US$70/72/74US$109/114