Train K1256/K1257 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1256/K1257 Travel Time 35h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州-成都东(3day)
Arrival 温州 Departure 成都东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2345Km
Arr. Time 20:00 Dep. Time 07:39 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY743.5/US$105
Lower bunk CNY774.5/US$109
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY474.5US$67
Middle bunk CNY488.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY505.5/US$71
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY274.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1256/K1257 1 WenZhou (温州) Departure Station 20:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1256/K1257 2 QingTian (青田) 20:52 20:54 52m 57 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1256/K1257 3 LiShui (丽水) 21:58 22:00 1h58m 136 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K1256/K1257 4 JinYun (缙云) 22:32 22:34 2h32m 168 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1256/K1257 5 YongKang (永康) 23:05 23:07 3h5m 201 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K1256/K1257 6 WuYi (武义) 23:27 23:30 3h27m 222 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1256/K1257 7 JinHuaNan (金华南) 00:08 00:20 4h8m 249 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1256/K1257 8 JinHua (金华) 00:47 01:03 4h47m 262 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K1256/K1257 9 QuZhou (衢州) 01:57 02:00 5h57m 348 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1256/K1257 10 ShangRao (上饶) 03:20 03:24 7h20m 459 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1256/K1257 11 YingTan (鹰潭) 04:33 04:40 8h33m 575 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1256/K1257 12 NanChang (南昌) 06:15 06:27 10h15m 719 US$14US$24/27/28US$37/39
K1256/K1257 13 LuShan (庐山) 07:44 07:47 11h44m 835 US$16US$27/28/29US$43/45
K1256/K1257 14 WanZhou (万州) 22:28 22:42 26h28m 1823 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K1256/K1257 15 DaZhou (达州) 03:08 03:20 31h8m 1980 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K1256/K1257 16 NanChong (南充) 05:12 05:17 33h12m 2138 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K1256/K1257 17 SuiNing (遂宁) 06:07 06:10 34h7m 2205 US$36US$63/65/67US$99/103
K1256/K1257 18 ChengDuDong (成都东) 07:39 Final arrival 35h39m 2345 US$39US$67/69/71US$105/109