Train K1259 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1259 Travel Time 21h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
锦州-满洲里(2day)
Arrival 锦州 Departure 满洲里 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1557Km
Arr. Time 12:39 Dep. Time 10:26 Date of last update version 2020/9/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY488.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY509.5/US$72
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY310.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY321.5/US$45
Lower bunk CNY331.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY180.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1259 1 JinZhou (锦州) Departure Station 12:39 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1259 2 YiXian (义县) 13:26 13:28 47m 48 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1259 3 FuXinNan (阜新南) 14:18 14:24 1h39m 119 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1259 4 ZhangWu (彰武) 15:50 15:53 3h11m 233 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1259 5 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 16:42 16:45 4h3m 299 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1259 6 TongLiao (通辽) 17:50 18:13 5h11m 375 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K1259 7 BaoLongShan (宝龙山) 18:57 18:59 6h18m 439 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1259 8 TaiPingChuan (太平川) 19:40 19:42 7h1m 496 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1259 9 TongYu (通榆) 20:14 20:16 7h35m 546 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1259 10 TaoNan (洮南) 20:59 21:01 8h20m 614 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1259 11 BaiCheng (白城) 21:30 21:38 8h51m 646 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1259 12 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 00:19 00:42 11h40m 864 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1259 13 BoKeTu (博克图) 04:35 04:41 15h56m 1165 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1259 14 MianDuHe (免渡河) 05:57 05:59 17h18m 1260 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1259 15 YaKeShi (牙克石) 06:26 06:29 17h47m 1293 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1259 16 DaYan (大雁) 06:51 06:53 18h12m 1311 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1259 17 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 08:03 08:11 19h24m 1375 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1259 18 CuoGang (嵯岗) 09:30 09:32 20h51m 1496 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1259 19 ZhaLaiNuoErXi (扎赉诺尔西) 09:57 10:00 21h18m 1534 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1259 20 ManZhouLi (满洲里) 10:26 Final arrival 21h47m 1557 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72