Train K1259 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1259 Travel Time 21h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
锦州-满洲里(2day)
Arrival 锦州 Departure 满洲里 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1557Km
Arr. Time 12:40 Dep. Time 10:25 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY450.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY470.5/US$69
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY288.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY298.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY307.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY168.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1259 1 JinZhou (锦州) Departure Station 12:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1259 2 YiXian (义县) 13:27 13:29 47m 48 US$1US$6/6/7US$0/0
K1259 3 FuXinNan (阜新南) 14:18 14:24 1h38m 119 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K1259 4 ZhangWu (彰武) 15:50 15:53 3h10m 233 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1259 5 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 16:42 16:45 4h2m 299 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1259 6 TongLiao (通辽) 17:50 18:13 5h10m 375 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1259 7 BaoLongShan (宝龙山) 18:58 19:01 6h18m 439 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1259 8 TaiPingChuan (太平川) 19:42 19:45 7h2m 496 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1259 9 TongYu (通榆) 20:15 20:18 7h35m 546 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1259 10 TaoNan (洮南) 21:00 21:02 8h20m 614 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1259 11 BaiCheng (白城) 21:30 21:38 8h50m 646 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1259 12 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 00:20 00:39 11h40m 864 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1259 13 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯) 02:52 02:59 14h12m 1042 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1259 14 BoKeTu (博克图) 04:41 04:47 16h1m 1165 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1259 15 MianDuHe (免渡河) 06:03 06:06 17h23m 1260 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1259 16 YaKeShi (牙克石) 06:33 06:39 17h53m 1293 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1259 17 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 07:56 08:07 19h16m 1375 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K1259 18 CuoGang (嵯岗) 09:26 09:30 20h46m 1496 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1259 19 ZhaLaiNuoErXi (扎赉诺尔西) 09:55 09:59 21h15m 1534 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1259 20 ManZhouLi (满洲里) 10:25 Final arrival 21h45m 1557 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0