Train K1259 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1259 Travel Time 15h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
大连-齐齐哈尔(2day)
Arrival 大连 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1156Km
Arr. Time 22:07 Dep. Time 13:54 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY398.5/US$59
Lower bunk CNY415.5/US$61
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY254.5US$37
Middle bunk CNY263.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY272.5/US$40
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY148.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1259 1 DaLian (大连) Departure Station 22:07 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1259 2 JinZhou (金州) 22:32 22:36 25m 33 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1259 3 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 23:23 23:26 1h16m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1259 4 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 00:58 01:01 2h51m 240 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1259 5 HaiCheng (海城) 01:26 01:28 3h19m 272 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K1259 6 AnShan (鞍山) 01:54 01:57 3h47m 308 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1259 7 LiaoYang (辽阳) 02:16 02:18 4h9m 333 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K1259 8 ShenYang (沈阳) 03:08 03:26 5h1m 533 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1259 9 ChangTu (昌图) 05:16 05:18 7h9m 532 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1259 10 SiPing (四平) 05:56 06:02 7h49m 585 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1259 11 BaMianCheng (八面城) 06:24 06:26 8h17m 613 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1259 12 ShuangLiao (双辽) 07:11 07:15 9h4m 678 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K1259 13 MaoLin (茂林) 07:54 07:56 9h47m 736 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1259 14 BaoKang (保康) 08:12 08:14 10h5m 755 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1259 15 TaiPingChuan (太平川) 08:39 08:42 10h32m 789 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1259 16 KaiTong (开通) 09:14 09:16 11h7m 838 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1259 17 TaoNan (洮南) 10:00 10:02 11h53m 906 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1259 18 BaiCheng (白城) 10:30 10:45 12h23m 938 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1259 19 ZhenLai (镇赉) 11:12 11:15 13h5m 976 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1259 20 TaiLai (泰来) 12:00 12:03 13h53m 1040 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1259 21 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 13:54 Final arrival 15h47m 1156 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61