Train K1259 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1259 Travel Time 20h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
锦州-海拉尔(2day)
Arrival 锦州 Departure 海拉尔 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1375Km
Arr. Time 13:12 Dep. Time 09:44 Date of last update version 2019-2-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY398.5/US$59
Lower bunk CNY415.5/US$61
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY254.5US$37
Middle bunk CNY263.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY272.5/US$40
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY148.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1259 1 JinZhou (锦州) Departure Station 13:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1259 2 YiXian (义县) 13:59 14:01 47m 48 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1259 3 FuXinNan (阜新南) 15:05 15:22 1h53m 119 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K1259 4 XinLiTun (新立屯) 16:16 16:20 3h4m 180 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1259 5 ZhangWu (彰武) 16:55 16:58 3h43m 233 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1259 6 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 17:47 17:49 4h35m 299 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1259 7 TongLiao (通辽) 18:47 19:04 5h35m 375 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1259 8 TaiPingChuan (太平川) 20:25 20:28 7h13m 496 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1259 9 DaAnBei (大安北) 22:15 22:26 9h3m 651 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1259 10 XinZhao (新肇) 22:47 22:50 9h35m 678 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1259 11 DaQingXi (大庆西) 00:17 00:46 11h5m 796 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1259 12 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯) 03:57 04:01 14h45m 1042 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1259 13 BoKeTu (博克图) 05:46 05:52 16h34m 1165 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1259 14 XingAnLing (兴安岭) 06:19 06:20 17h7m 1190 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1259 15 XiLingKou (西岭口) 06:42 06:43 17h30m 1208 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1259 16 WuNuEr (乌奴耳) 07:01 07:03 17h49m 1231 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1259 17 MianDuHe (免渡河) 07:34 07:37 18h22m 1260 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1259 18 YaKeShi (牙克石) 08:09 08:13 18h57m 1293 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1259 19 DaYan (大雁) 08:35 08:36 19h23m 1311 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1259 20 ZhaLuoMuDe (扎罗木得) 08:46 08:47 19h34m 1320 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1259 21 HaiLaErDong (海拉尔东) 09:31 09:33 20h19m 1367 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1259 22 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 09:44 Final arrival 20h32m 1375 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0