Train K126/K127 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K126/K127 Travel Time 32h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-长春(3day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 长春 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2416Km
Arr. Time 22:15 Dep. Time 06:43 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY704.5/US$99
Lower bunk CNY735.5/US$104
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY446.5US$63
Middle bunk CNY462.5/US$65
Lower bunk CNY477.5/US$67
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K126/K127 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 22:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K126/K127 2 WeiNan (渭南) 22:58 23:00 43m 56 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K126/K127 3 LuoYang (洛阳) 03:38 03:41 5h23m 387 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K126/K127 4 ZhengZhou (郑州) 05:14 05:46 6h59m 511 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K126/K127 5 KaiFeng (开封) 06:32 06:35 8h17m 583 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K126/K127 6 LanKao (兰考) 07:03 07:13 8h48m 626 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K126/K127 7 MinQuan (民权) 07:35 07:39 9h20m 662 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K126/K127 8 ShangQiu (商丘) 08:20 08:26 10h5m 714 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K126/K127 9 HeZe (菏泽) 09:32 09:35 11h17m 809 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K126/K127 10 TaiQian (台前) 10:33 10:36 12h18m 907 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K126/K127 11 LiaoCheng (聊城) 11:12 11:19 12h57m 965 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K126/K127 12 HengShui (衡水) 13:05 13:09 14h50m 1117 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K126/K127 13 RenQiu (任丘) 14:28 14:30 16h13m 1244 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K126/K127 14 BaZhou (霸州) 15:06 15:08 16h51m 1299 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K126/K127 15 TianJin (天津) 16:46 16:56 18h31m 1386 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K126/K127 16 TangShan (唐山) 18:16 18:18 20h1m 1509 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K126/K127 17 LuanXian (滦县) 19:06 19:36 20h51m 1580 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K126/K127 18 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 20:53 20:58 22h38m 1671 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K126/K127 19 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 21:22 21:28 23h7m 1687 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K126/K127 20 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 22:50 22:53 24h35m 1821 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K126/K127 21 JinZhou (锦州) 23:32 23:36 25h17m 1871 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K126/K127 22 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 02:35 02:43 28h20m 2116 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K126/K127 23 SiPing (四平) 05:07 05:09 30h52m 2301 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K126/K127 24 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 05:42 05:58 31h27m 2354 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K126/K127 25 ChangChun (长春) 06:43 Final arrival 32h28m 2416 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104