Train K1260 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1260 Travel Time 15h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-大连(2day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 大连 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1156Km
Arr. Time 18:43 Dep. Time 10:40 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY398.5/US$59
Lower bunk CNY415.5/US$61
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY254.5US$37
Middle bunk CNY263.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY272.5/US$40
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY148.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1260 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 18:43 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1260 2 JiangQiao (江桥) 19:35 19:40 52m 116 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1260 3 TaiLai (泰来) 20:22 20:26 1h39m 116 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K1260 4 ZhenLai (镇赉) 21:11 21:14 2h28m 180 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K1260 5 BaiCheng (白城) 21:45 21:53 3h2m 218 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K1260 6 TaoNan (洮南) 22:17 22:19 3h34m 250 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K1260 7 HeiShui (黑水) 22:35 22:37 3h52m 266 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K1260 8 KaiTong (开通) 23:15 23:17 4h32m 318 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1260 9 TaiPingChuan (太平川) 23:54 23:58 5h11m 367 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K1260 10 BaoKang (保康) 00:25 00:27 5h42m 401 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1260 11 ShuangLiao (双辽) 01:28 01:36 6h45m 478 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1260 12 SiPing (四平) 02:53 03:01 8h10m 571 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1260 13 KaiYuan (开原) 03:54 03:56 9h11m 655 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1260 14 ShenYang (沈阳) 05:18 05:35 10h35m 759 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1260 15 LiaoYang (辽阳) 06:17 06:20 11h34m 823 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1260 16 AnShan (鞍山) 06:38 06:42 11h55m 848 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1260 17 HaiCheng (海城) 07:08 07:11 12h25m 884 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K1260 18 DaShiQiao (大石桥) 07:40 07:43 12h57m 916 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1260 19 GaiZhou (盖州) 08:02 08:04 13h19m 946 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1260 20 XiongYueCheng (熊岳城) 08:24 08:27 13h41m 977 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1260 21 WaFangDian (瓦房店) 09:15 09:18 14h32m 1051 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K1260 22 PuLanDian (普兰店) 09:38 09:41 14h55m 1078 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1260 23 DaLian (大连) 10:40 Final arrival 15h57m 1156 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61