Train K1260 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1260 Travel Time 21h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
满洲里-锦州(2day)
Arrival 满洲里 Departure 锦州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1557Km
Arr. Time 14:00 Dep. Time 11:56 Date of last update version 2020/8/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY488.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY509.5/US$72
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY310.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY321.5/US$45
Lower bunk CNY331.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY180.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1260 1 ManZhouLi (满洲里) Departure Station 14:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1260 2 CuoGang (嵯岗) 14:45 14:48 45m 61 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1260 3 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) 16:05 16:15 2h5m 186 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1260 4 HaKe (哈克) 16:42 16:43 2h42m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1260 5 ZhaLuoMuDe (扎罗木得) 17:06 17:07 3h6m 241 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1260 6 YaKeShi (牙克石) 17:32 17:37 3h32m 268 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K1260 7 MianDuHe (免渡河) 18:02 18:05 4h2m 301 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1260 8 XiLingKou (西岭口) 18:44 18:45 4h44m 353 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1260 9 XingAnLing (兴安岭) 19:07 19:09 5h7m 371 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K1260 10 BoKeTu (博克图) 19:33 19:39 5h33m 396 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K1260 11 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯) 21:19 21:24 7h19m 519 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K1260 12 NianZiShan (碾子山) 22:06 22:11 8h6m 580 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1260 13 LongJiang (龙江) 22:37 22:42 8h37m 612 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K1260 14 AngAngXi (昂昂溪) 23:25 23:33 9h25m 665 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1260 15 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 23:57 00:22 9h57m 693 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1260 16 BaiCheng (白城) 03:06 03:14 13h6m 911 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K1260 17 TongLiao (通辽) 06:13 06:31 16h13m 1181 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1260 18 GanQiKa (甘旗卡) 07:21 07:24 17h21m 1257 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K1260 19 ZhangWu (彰武) 08:09 08:12 18h9m 1323 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1260 20 XinLiTun (新立屯) 08:51 08:56 18h51m 1376 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1260 21 XinQiu (新邱) 09:29 09:32 19h29m 1419 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1260 22 AJin (阿金) 09:41 09:44 19h41m 1426 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1260 23 FuXinNan (阜新南) 09:57 10:03 19h57m 1437 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K1260 24 QingHeMenBei (清河门北) 10:25 10:28 20h25m 1465 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K1260 25 YiXian (义县) 11:03 11:06 21h3m 1509 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K1260 26 JinZhou (锦州) 11:56 Final arrival 21h56m 1557 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72