Train K1260 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1260 Travel Time 18h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
海拉尔-锦州(2day)
Arrival 海拉尔 Departure 锦州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1375Km
Arr. Time 11:42 Dep. Time 06:38 Date of last update version 2019-1-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY398.5/US$59
Lower bunk CNY415.5/US$61
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY254.5US$37
Middle bunk CNY263.5/US$39
Lower bunk CNY272.5/US$40
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY148.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1260 1 HaiLaEr (海拉尔) Departure Station 11:42 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1260 2 DaYan (大雁) 12:32 12:34 50m 64 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1260 3 YaKeShi (牙克石) 12:52 12:55 1h10m 82 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K1260 4 MianDuHe (免渡河) 13:21 13:24 1h39m 115 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K1260 5 WuNuEr (乌奴耳) 13:48 13:50 2h6m 145 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1260 6 XiLingKou (西岭口) 14:08 14:10 2h26m 167 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1260 7 XingAnLing (兴安岭) 14:29 14:30 2h47m 185 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1260 8 BoKeTu (博克图) 14:54 15:00 3h12m 210 US$3US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1260 9 BaLin (巴林) 15:51 15:53 4h9m 271 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1260 10 HaLaSu (哈拉苏) 16:21 16:23 4h39m 303 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1260 11 ZhaLanTun (扎兰屯) 16:51 16:55 5h9m 333 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K1260 12 NianZiShan (碾子山) 17:39 17:43 5h57m 394 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1260 13 LongJiang (龙江) 18:09 18:12 6h27m 426 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K1260 14 FuLaErJi (富拉尔基) 18:45 18:47 7h3m 465 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1260 15 AngAngXi (昂昂溪) 19:01 19:07 7h19m 479 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1260 16 DaQingXi (大庆西) 20:10 20:31 8h28m 579 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1260 17 XinZhao (新肇) 22:00 22:02 10h18m 671 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1260 18 DaAnBei (大安北) 22:23 22:32 10h41m 724 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1260 19 TongLiao (通辽) 01:25 01:40 13h43m 1000 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1260 20 FuXinNan (阜新南) 04:39 04:45 16h57m 1256 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1260 21 YiXian (义县) 05:45 05:48 18h3m 1327 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1260 22 JinZhou (锦州) 06:38 Final arrival 18h56m 1375 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0