Train K1263 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1263 Travel Time 19h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
石家庄-杭州(2day)
Arrival 石家庄 Departure 杭州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1415Km
Arr. Time 14:38 Dep. Time 09:52 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY464.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY484.5/US$71
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY296.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY306.5/US$45
Lower bunk CNY317.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY173.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1263 1 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) Departure Station 14:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1263 2 Lincheng (临城) 15:45 15:47 1h7m 62 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1263 3 XingTai (邢台) 16:17 16:19 1h39m 109 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1263 4 ShaHeShi (沙河市) 16:38 17:13 2h0m 133 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1263 5 HanDan (邯郸) 17:40 17:46 3h2m 161 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K1263 6 LiaoCheng (聊城) 20:23 20:29 5h45m 320 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1263 7 HeZe (菏泽) 22:06 22:11 7h28m 476 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K1263 8 CaoXian (曹县) 22:46 22:49 8h8m 524 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1263 9 BoZhou (亳州) 00:06 00:11 9h28m 645 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1263 10 FuYang (阜阳) 01:20 01:40 10h42m 749 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K1263 11 HeFei (合肥) 04:04 04:19 13h26m 970 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K1263 12 WuHu (芜湖) 05:55 06:01 15h17m 1111 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1263 13 XuanCheng (宣城) 06:51 06:58 16h13m 1175 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K1263 14 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 08:05 08:10 17h27m 1289 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1263 15 DeQingXi (德清西) 08:48 08:52 18h10m 1347 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K1263 16 HangZhou (杭州) 09:52 Final arrival 19h14m 1415 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71