Train K1263 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1263 Travel Time 19h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
石家庄-杭州(2day)
Arrival 石家庄 Departure 杭州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1415Km
Arr. Time 14:38 Dep. Time 09:52 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY464.5/US$65
Lower bunk CNY484.5/US$68
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY296.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY306.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY317.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY173.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1263 1 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) Departure Station 14:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1263 2 Lincheng (临城) 15:45 15:47 1h7m 62 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1263 3 XingTai (邢台) 16:17 16:19 1h39m 109 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K1263 4 ShaHeShi (沙河市) 16:38 17:13 2h0m 133 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K1263 5 HanDan (邯郸) 17:40 17:46 3h2m 161 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K1263 6 LiaoCheng (聊城) 20:23 20:29 5h45m 320 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1263 7 HeZe (菏泽) 22:06 22:10 7h28m 476 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1263 8 CaoXian (曹县) 22:45 22:49 8h7m 524 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1263 9 BoZhou (亳州) 00:06 00:09 9h28m 645 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1263 10 FuYang (阜阳) 01:18 01:44 10h40m 749 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K1263 11 HeFei (合肥) 04:08 04:20 13h30m 970 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K1263 12 WuHu (芜湖) 05:55 06:01 15h17m 1111 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K1263 13 XuanCheng (宣城) 06:51 06:58 16h13m 1175 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K1263 14 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 08:05 08:10 17h27m 1289 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1263 15 DeQingXi (德清西) 08:48 08:52 18h10m 1347 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1263 16 HangZhou (杭州) 09:52 Final arrival 19h14m 1415 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68