Train K1264 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1264 Travel Time 18h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州-石家庄(2day)
Arrival 杭州 Departure 石家庄 Train Types Fast train Distance 1415Km
Arr. Time 11:43 Dep. Time 05:49 Date of last update version 2020/3/10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY464.5/US$65
Lower bunk CNY484.5/US$68
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY296.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY306.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY317.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY173.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1264 1 HangZhou (杭州) Departure Station 11:43 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1264 2 DeQingXi (德清西) 12:28 12:33 45m 68 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K1264 3 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 13:11 13:16 1h28m 126 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K1264 4 XuanCheng (宣城) 14:23 14:28 2h40m 240 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K1264 5 WuHu (芜湖) 15:19 15:29 3h36m 304 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K1264 6 ChaoHu (巢湖) 16:11 16:16 4h28m 381 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K1264 7 HeFei (合肥) 17:05 17:18 5h22m 445 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K1264 8 HuaiNan (淮南) 18:19 18:23 6h36m 540 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K1264 9 FuYang (阜阳) 19:42 20:03 7h59m 666 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K1264 10 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 22:15 22:26 10h32m 834 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K1264 11 LiaoCheng (聊城) 00:58 01:06 13h15m 1095 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K1264 12 HanDan (邯郸) 03:43 03:49 16h0m 1254 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K1264 13 XingTai (邢台) 04:20 04:23 16h37m 1306 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K1264 14 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 05:49 Final arrival 18h6m 1415 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68