Train K1264 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K1264 Travel Time 19h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州-石家庄(2day)
Arrival 杭州 Departure 石家庄 Train Types Fast train Distance 1415Km
Arr. Time 11:53 Dep. Time 06:58 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY464.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY484.5/US$71
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY296.5US$44
Middle bunk CNY306.5/US$45
Lower bunk CNY317.5/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY173.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K1264 1 HangZhou (杭州) Departure Station 11:53 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K1264 2 DeQingXi (德清西) 12:37 12:40 44m 68 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K1264 3 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 13:28 13:31 1h35m 126 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K1264 4 XuanCheng (宣城) 14:47 14:50 2h54m 240 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K1264 5 WuHu (芜湖) 15:45 15:51 3h52m 304 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K1264 6 ChaoHu (巢湖) 16:52 16:55 4h59m 381 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K1264 7 HeFei (合肥) 17:50 18:10 5h57m 445 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K1264 8 HuaiNan (淮南) 19:20 19:24 7h27m 540 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K1264 9 FuYang (阜阳) 20:55 21:13 9h2m 666 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K1264 10 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 23:12 23:16 11h19m 834 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K1264 11 HeZe (菏泽) 00:25 00:28 12h32m 939 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K1264 12 LiaoCheng (聊城) 02:23 02:42 14h30m 1095 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K1264 13 HanDan (邯郸) 05:11 05:19 17h18m 1254 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K1264 14 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 06:58 Final arrival 19h5m 1415 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71